Est $221,082 Not Listed For Sale
2596 Moundsview Dr Unit 16, New Brighton, MN 55112
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,062 Sq Ft
- Built 1983
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $219/SF
- 17 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $232,232
- Jul 05, 2023
Last Listing Agent Shawn Korby Keller Williams Integrity Realty