14,683

Homes in ZIP Code 55113

Section Image
  • /73

    $525,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft

    2468 Hamline Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    1970s Contemporary with 4 bedrooms and 3 baths, tucked in the woods along Willow Pond. This is the home with unique character and style you have been waiting for. Views of the woods, gardens, and pond from nearly every window. Sunny home with a flow from outdoors to indoors. Generous foyer to greet your guests. Good sized coat closet. Large living room with views of the woods and pond. The

    Wayne Groff Edina Realty, Inc.

    2468 Hamline Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /28

    Starting at $1,264 Plus Fees

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1550 Larpenteur Ave W, Falcon Heights, MN 55113

    Welcome home to Falcon Heights Town Square Apartments.

    Falcon Heights Town Square Apartments

    (612) 502-5732

    1550 Larpenteur Ave W, Falcon Heights, MN 55113
  • /29

    $360,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1014 Roma Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,292

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Haarstad LPT Realty, LLC

    1014 Roma Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /16

      Est $382,283 Not Listed For Sale

      2926 Matilda St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2926 Matilda St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mades Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /32

    $450,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft

    345 Capitol View Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    Welcome to 345 Capitol View Ave, a charming and versatile 4-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled in the heart of Roseville. Offering space, warmth, and thoughtful updates, this home is ready to fit a variety of lifestyles. Step inside to a spacious main level featuring beautiful hardwood floors, a generous living room with a cozy wood-burning fireplace, and abundant natural light. The kitchen offers

    Alexis Nelson Real Broker, LLC

    345 Capitol View Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /35

    Starting at $995 Plus Fees

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2192 Lexington Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113

    Amazing Location close to everything! Centrally located property in Roseville ten minutes to Minneapolis or St. Paul. Two blocks from Hwys 35 and 36. Quiet neighbors with On-Site Caretaker and Management to help ensure a serene living experience!

    Lexington Court

    (763) 415-7906

    2192 Lexington Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /29

    $609,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    613 S Owasso Blvd W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,564

    Last Listing Agent Albert Hepp BuySelf, Inc

    613 S Owasso Blvd W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /35

      Est $427,867 Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Hand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2307 Hand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Soule Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /41

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft

    1710 Fry St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    Welcome to 1710 Fry St in desirable Falcon Heights! Talk about location! This amazing home is walking distance to the MN State Fair, 15 minutes to both downtowns, close to the U of M St. Paul campus and much more! This saught after one level home offers a fantastic blend of comfort, convenience, and character and has been loved by the same owner for over 65 years! 3 bedrooms on the same level

    Jennifer Azure Real Broker, LLC

    1710 Fry St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /18

    Starting at $955 Plus Fees

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2275 Snelling Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113

    Beautiful 1 bedroom homes ready for you to design to your heart's content.

    Sienna Green Apartments

    (612) 482-9135

    2275 Snelling Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /64

    $152,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1721 Fulham St Unit F, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,503

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Lozano LPT Realty, LLC

    1721 Fulham St Unit F, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /36

      Est $476,649 Not Listed For Sale

      1962 Malvern St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1962 Malvern St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Dzurik Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

  • /57

    $450,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    2755 Huron St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    “3 bed, 2 bath rambler in Roseville. Main level features 2 bedrooms, full bath, kitchen, dining room, family room, and a living room with wood fireplace. Sunroom and living room offer beautiful knotty pine ceilings and an accent wall for added warmth and character.Lower level includes a spacious recreation room with electric fireplace, 3rd bedroom, 3⁄4 bath, workshop area, and multiple

    Charles Brooks RE/MAX Results

    2755 Huron St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /31

    Starting at $986

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio

    1634 Snelling Ave N, Falcon Heights, MN 55108

    Carousel Flats offers comfortable studio and one-bedroom apartments in the heart of Falcon Heights, MN. Located on Snelling Avenue near Larpenteur Avenue, this community provides easy access to St. Paul, Minneapolis, and the University of Minnesota’s St. Paul campus, making it a convenient choice for students, professionals, and commuters.Apartments feature classic finishes, hardwood

    Carousel Flats

    (651) 401-8485

    1634 Snelling Ave N, Falcon Heights, MN 55108
  • /23

    $342,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    769 County Road C W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,959

    Last Listing Agent John Van Hall Elite Realty Minnesota

    769 County Road C W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /34

      Est $170,103 Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Dale St N Unit B309, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2710 Dale St N Unit B309, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anders Jorgenson RE/MAX Results

  • /42

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft

    1697 Rose Place, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    Perfectly positioned and packed with potential, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the ideal blend of convenience and comfort. Located just minutes from the city and near Roseville Mall, you’ll love having shopping, dining, and entertainment within easy reach; plus a nearby park just two blocks away for those fresh-air moments. Inside, enjoy a bright and spacious layout designed for everyday

    Kaela Kullman eXp Realty

    1697 Rose Place, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /31

    Starting at $1,415

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2755 Lexington Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113

    Welcome home! The Lexington Apartments and Townhomes is conveniently settled in the heart of Roseville between parks, shopping, colleges, and major highways. Fiber-optic internet service is available! You will enjoy our 24-hour fitness center, heated underground parking with a carwash or private townhome garage, community room, outdoor pool, indoor whirlpool, and many picnic and grilling areas!

    Lexington Townhomes and Apartments

    (763) 363-4284

    2755 Lexington Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /55

    $350,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2821 Arona St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,544

    2821 Arona St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /14

      Est $328,793 Not Listed For Sale

      722 Emerald Ridge, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      722 Emerald Ridge, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Mann Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /2

    $475,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft

    2535 Pascal St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    Rare opportunity for a spacious one-story home in an unbeatable location! Boastingover 2,300 sq. ft., with no neighbors on the south side, this 5-bedroom gem is acommuter's dream, located minutes from Roseville’s best shopping, theaters, and golfcourse. Enjoy the park views, instant access to lit tennis courts, ball fields, andplayground fun right across the street. Highlights

    David Stark Exit Northstar Realty

    2535 Pascal St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /19

    Starting at $1,250 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds

    2447 County Road B W, Roseville, MN 55113

    Tucked into a quaint, small community in Roseville, this property offers quick access to I-35W, Highway 36, Highway 280, and Rosedale Mall for convenient shopping, dining, and commuting. Residents enjoy a quiet, peaceful setting surrounded by mature trees that provides privacy and a relaxing atmosphere. It’s the perfect blend of convenient Twin Cities living and the charm of a smaller community.

    County Road B Apartments

    (877) 327-6316

    2447 County Road B W, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /67

    $600,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1857 Eldridge Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,667

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Slupske RE/MAX Results

    1857 Eldridge Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /40

      Est $353,564 Not Listed For Sale

      2789 Arona St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2789 Arona St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Hansen RE/MAX Results

  • /24

    $429,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft

    1973 Eldridge Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    Spacious rambler with updates throughout. Brand new kitchen cabinets, quartz countertops, LVP flooring, and stainless steel appliances. Hardwood floors on the main level, fresh paint throughout, and new carpet in the lower level. Large lot with a flat backyard and deck for entertaining. Located in a convenient Roseville location with quick access to Hwy 36, I-35W, and I-35E for an easy commute.

    Cristy Oldman HOMESTEAD ROAD

    1973 Eldridge Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /20

    Starting at $1,250 Plus Fees

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1532 Larpenteur Ave W, Falcon Heights, MN 55113

    Find your home at Falcon Heights Apartments and Senior Living. Our Senior Living homes offers independent living for those 55+ who enjoy living life to the fullest in beautifully renovated homes. Visit our pet-friendly homes near shopping, grocery stores, and the famous MN fairgrounds in Falcon Heights, MN today.

    Falcon Heights Town Square Senior Apartments

    (612) 441-4376

    1532 Larpenteur Ave W, Falcon Heights, MN 55113
  • /23

    $112,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2710 Dale St N Unit B212, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,367

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Hartmann RE/MAX Results

    2710 Dale St N Unit B212, Roseville, MN 55113
    • /47

      Est $462,040 Not Listed For Sale

      2583 Dellwood Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2583 Dellwood Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alena Behr Keller Williams Integrity WI/MN

  • /40

    $649,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,419 Sq Ft

    340 S Owasso Blvd W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    Beautiful 5-bedroom, 3 1/2 bath executive home near Lake Owasso and Ladyslipper Park, with retail, restaurants, and universities nearby. The main floor boasts neutral carpet and paint, stunning hardwood floors and a cozy gas fireplace for snowy winters. The formal dining room faces a lovely bay window with towering ceilings for the staircase to the 3rd floor. Kitchen Appliances have been recently

    Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    340 S Owasso Blvd W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /15

    Starting at $1,005 Plus Fees

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    1360 Terrace Dr, Roseville, MN 55113

    We cant wait to welcome you home! Heres what you can expect at Hamline Terrace. Our community and all our homes are smoke-free. We allow cats, dogs, and other small animals. We have no breed restrictions upon an approved pet application. Required Fees - Move-in: application fee - $50 per applicant, deposit - $200, & administration Fee - $150. Monthly: rent - fixed cost dependent on size, move-in

    Hamline Terrace

    (612) 778-2223

    1360 Terrace Dr, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /27

    $465,500 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1910 Huron Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,722

    Last Listing Agent John Mann Coldwell Banker Realty

    1910 Huron Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /30

      Est $373,392 Not Listed For Sale

      2170 Bossard Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2170 Bossard Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Rakowczyk Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /26

    $467,400

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    1802 Lydia Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    Welcome to this stunning 4 bed, 2 bath, completely remodeled gem in the heart of Roseville! This property has been beautifully transformed from top to bottom, offering modern living with timeless charm. The main level offers a spacious and inviting floor plan featuring beautiful hardwood flooring, oversized windows allowing an abundance of natural lighting, a gas fireplace, 2 bedrooms, including

    David Hitchcock Pro Flat Fee Realty LLC

    1802 Lydia Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /25

    Starting at $1,229

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2800 Rice St, Little Canada, MN 55113

    Welcome home! Lodge Apartments at Little Canada is a 62+, smoke-free community. Our property features a fitness center, community room with kitchen, heated garage, gaming room with pool table, and a library. We have one- and two-bedroom apartments that feature generous living spaces, plenty of storage space, and in unit washers and dryers. Visit today and see why you will love to call Lodge

    Lodge Apartments at Little Canada

    (651) 362-4641

    2800 Rice St, Little Canada, MN 55113
  • /60

    $510,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    958 Woodlynn Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,240

    Last Listing Agent Travis Sagedahl Sagedahl Realty

    958 Woodlynn Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /63

      Est $585,671 Not Listed For Sale

      2623 Nature View Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2623 Nature View Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles Gollop eXp Realty

  • /62

    $500,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft

    1988 Eldridge Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    Classic spacious and updated 3 bedroom Roseville rambler built with care in 1950! Three baths, double garage. Closet space galore! Three bedrooms all on the main floor including a beautiful owner’s suite with updated 3⁄4 primary bathroom and sliding doors opening to a deck overlooking the spacious 0.38 acre back yard with its own rain garden. The primary bedroom suite also boasts a huge walk in

    Mary Sommerfeld Edina Realty, Inc.

    1988 Eldridge Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /20

    Starting at $3,300 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds

    2650 Lexington Ave, Roseville, MN 55113

    A luxury rental community for 55+active seniors. We are nestled next to beautiful Central Park and are minutes from 694 and 35W. The residents Amira Roseville live a maintenance-free home loaded with upscale amenities such as a golf simulator, fitness room, yoga studio, workshop, billiard room, fire pit, outside kitchen area, dog wash station, car wash area, conference room and community room. If

    Amira Roseville 55+ Active Adult Living

    (612) 778-2822

    2650 Lexington Ave, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /52

    $383,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    407 McCarrons Blvd N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,327

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Erickson RE/MAX Results

    407 McCarrons Blvd N, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /56

      Est $363,894 Not Listed For Sale

      2119 Avon St N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2119 Avon St N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise & Lyman Jenkins RE/MAX Results

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home