472

Recently Sold Homes in 55113

Section Image
  • /54

    $660,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    318 McCarrons Blvd S, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,434

    Last Listing Agent Cari Linn Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    318 McCarrons Blvd S, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /34

    $70,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3153 Old Highway 8 Unit 110, Minneapolis, MN 55418

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,026

    Last Listing Agent Brian Gallagher RE/MAX Results

    3153 Old Highway 8 Unit 110, Minneapolis, MN 55418
  • /19

    $465,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1789 Alameda St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,986

    Last Listing Agent David Aronow Edina Realty, Inc.

    1789 Alameda St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /33

    $160,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2690 Oxford St N Unit 227, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,789

    Last Listing Agent Kim Wetteland Edina Realty, Inc.

    2690 Oxford St N Unit 227, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /55

    $339,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2559 Herschel St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,301

    Last Listing Agent Ryan O'Neill RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    2559 Herschel St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /16

    $310,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1755 Maple Ct Unit 15, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,760

    Last Listing Agent Max Rathmanner Coldwell Banker Realty

    1755 Maple Ct Unit 15, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /46

    $500,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1925 Hythe St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,762

    Last Listing Agent Kara Hoogeveen Edina Realty, Inc.

    1925 Hythe St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /18

    $105,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2800 Hamline Ave N Unit 225, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,730

    Last Listing Agent Dick Kotoski Coldwell Banker Realty

    2800 Hamline Ave N Unit 225, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /50

    $730,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    920 Parker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,028

    Last Listing Agent Rae Madkour Sail

    920 Parker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /24

    $375,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2252 Highway 36 W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,912

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kaslow Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    2252 Highway 36 W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /35

    $419,900 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    970 Grandview Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,806

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Andrus Crown Realty LLC

    970 Grandview Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /60

    $608,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3071 Avon St N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,212

    Last Listing Agent Beth Hughes Hunt RE/MAX Results

    3071 Avon St N, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /58

    $325,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1739 Rose Place, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,379

    Last Listing Agent Sara Schubert McKone RE/MAX Results

    1739 Rose Place, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /28

    $415,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1182 Autumn St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,851

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Klepac Edina Realty, Inc.

    1182 Autumn St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /23

    $285,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    2735 MacKubin St Unit 10, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,688

    Last Listing Agent Mark Eagles Edina Realty, Inc.

    2735 MacKubin St Unit 10, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /26

    $656,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1940 Fulham St Unit 104, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,392

    Last Listing Agent Julie Distel RE/MAX Results

    1940 Fulham St Unit 104, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /28

    $141,500 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1690 Highway 36 W Unit 233, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,646

    Last Listing Agent Archelle King-Miner Fathom Realty MN, LLC

    1690 Highway 36 W Unit 233, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /24

    $150,024 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    500 County Road B W Unit 216, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,090

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dunn RE/MAX Results

    500 County Road B W Unit 216, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /63

    $586,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    953 Lydia Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,176

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    953 Lydia Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /49

    $431,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1754 Maple Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,355

    Last Listing Agent Scott Barraclough Coldwell Banker Realty

    1754 Maple Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /29

    $114,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2800 Hamline Ave N Unit 303, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,073

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Rooney eXp Realty

    2800 Hamline Ave N Unit 303, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /40

    $410,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2419 Galtier St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,664

    Last Listing Agent Jodine Williams Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    2419 Galtier St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /66

    $777,500 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2167 Rosewood Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,883

    Last Listing Agent Brett Lizotte RE/MAX Results

    2167 Rosewood Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /2

    $804,700 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2044 Eldridge Ave W, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dick Kotoski Coldwell Banker Realty

    2044 Eldridge Ave W, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /57

    $300,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1772 Eustis St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,889

    Last Listing Agent Marti Estey RE/MAX Results

    1772 Eustis St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /45

    $135,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    500 County Road B W Unit 307, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,320

    Last Listing Agent Donna Vanneste Coldwell Banker Realty

    500 County Road B W Unit 307, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /25

    $280,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1036 Lovell Ave W, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,202

    Last Listing Agent Erick Peterson Keller Williams Integrity NW

    1036 Lovell Ave W, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /57

    $350,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1086 Sherren St W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,222

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Lueck Edina Realty, Inc.

    1086 Sherren St W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /55

    $858,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    932 Orchard Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,964

    Last Listing Agent Tadd Johnson Fieldstone Real Estate Specialists

    932 Orchard Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /37

    $250,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1830 Lake St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,586

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Knutson Pemberton RE

    1830 Lake St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /29

    $165,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    500 County Road B W Unit 134, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,207

    Last Listing Agent Mark Potter Coldwell Banker Realty

    500 County Road B W Unit 134, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /41

    $460,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2780 Aglen St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,663

    Last Listing Agent Charles Brooks RE/MAX Results

    2780 Aglen St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /39

    $415,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    701 Eldridge Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,353

    Last Listing Agent Karina Bigit eXp Realty

    701 Eldridge Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /32

    $97,500 Sold May 04, 2026

    3153 Old Highway 8 Unit 304A, Minneapolis, MN 55418

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Cox True Neighbor Realty

    3153 Old Highway 8 Unit 304A, Minneapolis, MN 55418
  • /30

    $410,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1163 Shryer Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,072

    Last Listing Agent Ed Kapler LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    1163 Shryer Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /50

    $549,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1736 Maple Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,807

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Andrus Crown Realty LLC

    1736 Maple Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1940 Fulham St Unit 201, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,472

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ford Bridge Realty, LLC

    1940 Fulham St Unit 201, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /23

    $300,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3006 Snelling Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,136

    Last Listing Agent Ryan O'Neill RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    3006 Snelling Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /28

    $460,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1270 Burke Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,333

    Last Listing Agent James Burton Coldwell Banker Realty

    1270 Burke Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /26

    $221,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2680 N Oxford St Unit 109, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,542

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Larson Coldwell Banker Realty

    2680 N Oxford St Unit 109, Roseville, MN 55113

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home