14,140

Homes in ZIP Code 55117

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $764,499 Not Listed For Sale

      2249 Kenwood Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2249 Kenwood Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Madore Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /40

    $198,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1600 Arundel St Unit 201, Saint Paul, MN 55117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,368

    Last Listing Agent Troy Friedges Coldwell Banker Realty

    1600 Arundel St Unit 201, Saint Paul, MN 55117
    • /17

      Est $348,660 Not Listed For Sale

      366 Summer Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      366 Summer Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Karth BRIX Real Estate

  • /2

    $319,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1875 Kenwood Dr W, Saint Paul, MN 55117

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,467

    Last Listing Agent Julie Diedrich Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    1875 Kenwood Dr W, Saint Paul, MN 55117
    • /35

      Est $259,803 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Woodbridge St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      1233 Woodbridge St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,200
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Meek Homefield Realty

  • /31

    $295,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    515 County Road B E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,183

    Last Listing Agent R Scott Olson eXp Realty

    515 County Road B E, Saint Paul, MN 55117
    • /71

      Est $333,815 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Burgess St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      324 Burgess St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Anshus Financially Free, LLC

  • /20

    $300,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1866 N Beaumont St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,125

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Abbott Edina Realty, Inc.

    1866 N Beaumont St, Saint Paul, MN 55117
    • /30

      Est $222,222 Not Listed For Sale

      197 Acker St E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      197 Acker St E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Mehalovich Minnesota Home Venture, Inc.

  • /31

    $270,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1403 Galtier St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,626

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hauer Referral Realty

    1403 Galtier St, Saint Paul, MN 55117
    • /41

      Est $268,711 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Woodbridge St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1120 Woodbridge St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Rudenick RE/MAX Results

  • /26

    $350,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2750 Park View Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55117

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,858

    Last Listing Agent Scott Smith Keller Williams Premier Realty

    2750 Park View Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55117
    • /29

      Est $128,435 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Viking Dr E Unit 303, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      135 Viking Dr E Unit 303, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Minikel Weichert, Realtors-Advantage

  • /42

    $289,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1369 Galtier St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,717

    Last Listing Agent Max Gygi RE/MAX Results

    1369 Galtier St, Saint Paul, MN 55117
    • /38

      Est $148,469 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Demont Ave E Unit 325, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      132 Demont Ave E Unit 325, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Larkin Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /11

    $345,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1861 N Beaumont St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,713

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Willey 1st In Service Realty, Inc.

    1861 N Beaumont St, Saint Paul, MN 55117
    • /35

      Est $159,158 Not Listed For Sale

      873 Marion St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      873 Marion St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Borchardt EXP Realty, LLC

  • /10

    $210,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1215 Galtier St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,626

    Last Listing Agent Neng Xiong Partners Realty Inc.

    1215 Galtier St, Saint Paul, MN 55117
    • /23

      Est $149,538 Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Wheelock Ln Unit 303, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1580 Wheelock Ln Unit 303, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosalie Choromanski RE/MAX Results

  • /54

    $325,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1556 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,931

    Last Listing Agent William Huffman RE/MAX Results

    1556 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55117
    • /11

      Est $175,590 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Lawson Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      112 Lawson Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nestor Arguello Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /35

    $369,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2872 Jackson St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,904

    Last Listing Agent Ger Yang eXp Realty

    2872 Jackson St, Saint Paul, MN 55117
    • /34

      Est $363,701 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Stinson St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      320 Stinson St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kent Hranicka RE/MAX Results

  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1186 Cumberland St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $333,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Graham Smith Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    1186 Cumberland St, Saint Paul, MN 55117
    • /27

      Est $206,263 Not Listed For Sale

      499 Lawson Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      499 Lawson Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matennie Sheriff Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

  • /27

    $220,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1115 Woodbridge St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,664

    Last Listing Agent Nataly Sanchez RE/MAX Results

    1115 Woodbridge St, Saint Paul, MN 55117
    • /44

      Est $373,835 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Maryland Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      715 Maryland Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Roerish Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

  • /22

    $310,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    702 Larpenteur Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,397

    Last Listing Agent John Weis Edina Realty, Inc.

    702 Larpenteur Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /36

      Est $587,920 Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Edgerton St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2613 Edgerton St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elise Tagg Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /30

    $250,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1489 Matilda St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,745

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Hansen Birch Realty LLC

    1489 Matilda St, Saint Paul, MN 55117
    • /10

      Est $204,444 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Front Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      241 Front Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Kolde National Realty Guild

  • /24

    $155,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1589 Albemarle St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,513

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Jelle RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    1589 Albemarle St, Saint Paul, MN 55117
    • /32

      Est $218,640 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Maryland Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      343 Maryland Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Petersohn Tracy Sells LLC

  • /58

    $387,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1603 Albemarle St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,910

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Trulson Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    1603 Albemarle St, Saint Paul, MN 55117
    • /33

      Est $181,216 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Cook Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      91 Cook Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

  • /36

    $340,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    431 Skillman Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,303

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hatfield Keller Williams Premier Realty

    431 Skillman Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55117
    • /28

      Est $253,540 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1024 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marti Estey RE/MAX Results

  • /12

    $285,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1342 Dale St N, Saint Paul, MN 55117

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,574

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wong Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    1342 Dale St N, Saint Paul, MN 55117
    • /52

      Est $283,611 Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Farrington St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1085 Farrington St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Melby Thomas eXp Realty

  • /30

    $311,500 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3007 Thunder Bay Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55117

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,695

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Liu JL Elite Realty

    3007 Thunder Bay Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55117

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home