11,905

Homes in ZIP Code 55118

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $260,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1101 Sibley Memorial Hwy Unit 303, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,658

    Last Listing Agent Thang Holt RE/MAX Results

    1101 Sibley Memorial Hwy Unit 303, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /37

      Est $384,219 Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1044 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,500
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Dorn RE/MAX

  • /22

    $425,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    90 Arion St W Unit 92, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,740

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Throntveit Minnesota Apartments LLC

    90 Arion St W Unit 92, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /17

      Est $295,025 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1020 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Duckwall BRIX Real Estate

  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4 Dorset Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,235

    Last Listing Agent Adam Warhol RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    4 Dorset Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /36

      Est $307,693 Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Livingston Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1335 Livingston Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Kirchert LPT Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $1,398,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    641 Callahan Place, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,356,095

    Last Listing Agent Angie Clipper Coldwell Banker Realty

    641 Callahan Place, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /23

      Est $329,646 Not Listed For Sale

      963 Manomin Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      963 Manomin Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stanton Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

  • /57

    $505,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    713 Marie Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,653

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Mojica Martinez RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    713 Marie Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /21

      Est $287,535 Not Listed For Sale

      959 Dodd Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      959 Dodd Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Irish Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /36

    $425,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1401 Wachtler Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,735

    Last Listing Agent Mark Fearing Coldwell Banker Realty

    1401 Wachtler Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /22

      Est $300,293 Not Listed For Sale

      874 Allen Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      874 Allen Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt V. Anderson Prospect Realty, LLC

  • /44

    $440,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1217 Cherokee Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,651

    Last Listing Agent Steve Casalenda RE/MAX Results

    1217 Cherokee Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /37

      Est $257,391 Not Listed For Sale

      835 Bidwell St, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      835 Bidwell St, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Amundson Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /23

    $200,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    48 Thompson Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,140

    Last Listing Agent Keith Hittner Coldwell Banker Realty

    48 Thompson Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /48

      Est $584,738 Not Listed For Sale

      423 White Oak Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      423 White Oak Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Johnson RE/MAX Results

  • /70

    $474,900 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    947 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,532

    Last Listing Agent Paige Vadnais Real Broker, LLC

    947 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /22

      Est $482,594 Not Listed For Sale

      433 White Oak Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      433 White Oak Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Wolter Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /38

    $385,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1535 Traverse Ln, West Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Thompson Square East

    1535 Traverse Ln, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /18

      Est $375,669 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Stanley St, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      241 Stanley St, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,500
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Mayo Engel & Volkers Lake Minnetonka

  • /26

    $345,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1027 Christensen Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,644

    Last Listing Agent Cenia Badillo Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    1027 Christensen Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /34

      Est $455,332 Not Listed For Sale

      373 Bernard St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      373 Bernard St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Tabery Keller Williams Classic Realty

  • /37

    $220,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    111 Imperial Dr W Unit 106, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,266

    Last Listing Agent Coreen Mishler LPT Realty, LLC

    111 Imperial Dr W Unit 106, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /30

      Est $302,829 Not Listed For Sale

      981 Felix St, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      981 Felix St, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Warner

  • /26

    $511,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1925 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,924

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Kellum Coldwell Banker Realty

    1925 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /20

      Est $296,716 Not Listed For Sale

      973 Galvin Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      973 Galvin Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Lynch RE/MAX Results

  • /22

    $311,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1290 Livingston Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,385

    Last Listing Agent Devon Walton HOMESTEAD ROAD

    1290 Livingston Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /34

      Est $300,592 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Winona St W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      238 Winona St W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Le LPT Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $380,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    389 Edith Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,151

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Clawson Edina Realty, Inc.

    389 Edith Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /31

      Est $529,159 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Teresa Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      53 Teresa Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

  • /22

    $512,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    714 Linden St Unit 714, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,864

    Last Listing Agent Nicko Spehn Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    714 Linden St Unit 714, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /27

      Est $268,126 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Butler Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      305 Butler Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casie Pawlik Compass

  • /47

    $525,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    712 Linden St, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,142

    Last Listing Agent Jerod Guida Prandium Group Real Estate

    712 Linden St, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /29

      Est $475,032 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Christine Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      284 Christine Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Simmonds Compass

  • /42

    $350,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1172 Ottawa Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,252

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    1172 Ottawa Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /21

      Est $306,590 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Arion St W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      104 Arion St W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Millard Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /33

    $395,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    425 Ruby Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,041

    Last Listing Agent Lindy Hennen Central MN Realty LLC

    425 Ruby Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /18

      Est $552,116 Not Listed For Sale

      185 W Kraft Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      185 W Kraft Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Corbett Strata Real Estate Resources

  • /23

    $282,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    186 Emerson Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,094

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Bohlig RE/MAX Results

    186 Emerson Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /45

      Est $610,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1689 Bellows St, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1689 Bellows St, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gergen Blackbridge Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home