Est $285,861 Not Listed For Sale
2206 Margaret St, Saint Paul, MN 55119
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,560 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- $183/SF
- 8 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $286,210
- Sep 20, 2024
Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC