12,750

Properties in ZIP Code 55119

Section Image
    • /55

      Est $602,827 Not Listed For Sale

      1079 Dorland Rd S, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1079 Dorland Rd S, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sutton Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /62

      Est $764,382 Not Listed For Sale

      672 Sterling St S, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      672 Sterling St S, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $744,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Novak RE/MAX Results

    • /20

      Est $311,936 Not Listed For Sale

      1618 Hazel St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1618 Hazel St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

    • /21

      Est $418,189 Not Listed For Sale

      854 Gabriel Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      854 Gabriel Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Frick Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $293,961 Not Listed For Sale

      889 Howard St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      889 Howard St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abraham Sanchez eXp Realty

    • /21

      Est $134,462 Not Listed For Sale

      2063 Parkside Dr Unit G8, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2063 Parkside Dr Unit G8, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Pham RE/MAX Results

    • /47

      Est $276,612 Not Listed For Sale

      2196 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2196 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnson Yang ScaleUp CRE

    • /30

      Est $189,199 Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Londin Ln E Unit 115, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2455 Londin Ln E Unit 115, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Moore Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /22

      Est $287,816 Not Listed For Sale

      630 White Bear Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      630 White Bear Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,974
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Lawrence HomeAvenue Inc

    • /35

      Est $289,537 Not Listed For Sale

      1853 5th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1853 5th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karna Young Ferguson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $357,323 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Mcknight Rd S, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      525 Mcknight Rd S, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sotanski Pagel RE/MAX Results

    • /23

      Est $200,211 Not Listed For Sale

      2485 Londin Ln E Unit 116, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2485 Londin Ln E Unit 116, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John (Jay) Budge RealEstateOpens.com LLC

    • /22

      Est $249,692 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Waukon Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2101 Waukon Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey McCracken RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $258,752 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Hyacinth Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1800 Hyacinth Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Korby Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $345,078 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Reaney Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2112 Reaney Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Iaong Yang Home Sellers

    • /33

      Est $408,621 Not Listed For Sale

      2443 Mamie Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2443 Mamie Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Reiland RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /31

      Est $342,528 Not Listed For Sale

      2683 Geranium Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2683 Geranium Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mai Nhia Lor Diversified Realty

    • /21

      Est $254,908 Not Listed For Sale

      2165 Fremont Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2165 Fremont Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garth Dahl Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /26

      Est $370,639 Not Listed For Sale

      2190 Mailand Rd E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2190 Mailand Rd E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Tobin Real Estate Masters, Ltd.

    • /21

      Est $290,014 Not Listed For Sale

      643 Farrell St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      643 Farrell St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Carstensen RE/MAX Results

    • /31

      Est $396,763 Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Mcknight Rd S, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1049 Mcknight Rd S, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Edelstein Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /13

      Est $245,606 Not Listed For Sale

      2183 Margaret St, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2183 Margaret St, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Micheal VanGrinsven RE/MAX

    • /80

      Est $567,733 Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Dorland Rd S, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1039 Dorland Rd S, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Theriault Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $279,406 Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Margaret St, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2216 Margaret St, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,567
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phialoung Yang Creative Results

    • /38

      Est $195,914 Not Listed For Sale

      2022 Margaret St, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2022 Margaret St, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karna Young Ferguson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $404,585 Not Listed For Sale

      585 Mcknight Rd S, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      585 Mcknight Rd S, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Ofstead LPT Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $564,690 Not Listed For Sale

      468 Mystic St, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      468 Mystic St, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas George Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /55

      Est $419,255 Not Listed For Sale

      2159 Douglynn Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2159 Douglynn Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Piggee RE/MAX Results

    • /37

      Est $231,292 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Mailand Rd E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2305 Mailand Rd E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    • /23

      Est $264,299 Not Listed For Sale

      636 White Bear Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      636 White Bear Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Frey Weichert, Realtors-Advantage

    • /30

      Est $246,659 Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Pond Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2308 Pond Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doneva Renee Rawls Wonderland Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $239,942 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Mcknight Rd N Unit G, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      125 Mcknight Rd N Unit G, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Stockwell eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $333,131 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Dennis Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      70 Dennis Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sorvig Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /29

      Est $504,847 Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Montana Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2424 Montana Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olivia VanOrsdale Compass

    • /22

      Est $238,832 Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Hawthorne Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1903 Hawthorne Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Young Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $195,797 Not Listed For Sale

      2354 Dorland Place E Unit 120, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2354 Dorland Place E Unit 120, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamal Pearson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $211,550 Not Listed For Sale

      665 Dorland Rd S, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      665 Dorland Rd S, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,340
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Moore Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $450,579 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Mary St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1407 Mary St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Brown LPT Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $138,700 Not Listed For Sale

      2445 Londin Ln E Unit 407, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2445 Londin Ln E Unit 407, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Frank Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /50

      Est $477,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Sterling St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1560 Sterling St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home