8,831

Properties in ZIP Code 55123

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $533,521 Not Listed For Sale

      3653 Pinecrest Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3653 Pinecrest Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Mathis Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $533,289 Not Listed For Sale

      3763 Denmark Trail W, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3763 Denmark Trail W, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Hittner Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /44

      Est $484,624 Not Listed For Sale

      3704 Denmark Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3704 Denmark Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Barker Results Support Services, Inc

    • /23

      Est $411,645 Not Listed For Sale

      3745 Denmark Trail W, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3745 Denmark Trail W, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Larkin Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    • /20

      Est $196,316 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Crestridge Ln Unit 101, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1345 Crestridge Ln Unit 101, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Winegarden Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /68

      Est $477,798 Not Listed For Sale

      4580 Oak Pond Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4580 Oak Pond Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Lockner RE/MAX Results

    • /33

      Est $671,284 Not Listed For Sale

      680 Leonard Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      680 Leonard Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,500
      • Jun 20, 2024

    • /38

      Est $513,213 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Park Knoll Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      911 Park Knoll Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

• /50

      Est $761,976 Not Listed For Sale

      4634 Parkcliff Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4634 Parkcliff Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Hauer RES Realty

    • /39

      Est $502,543 Not Listed For Sale

      4615 Parkridge Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4615 Parkridge Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,500
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elie Safi RE/MAX Results

    • /66

      Est $673,130 Not Listed For Sale

      746 Golden Meadow Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      746 Golden Meadow Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Siebenaler WEICHERT REALTORS®-Carnel & Co.

    • /25

      Est $413,984 Not Listed For Sale

      4301 Stirrup St, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4301 Stirrup St, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gorman Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /30

      Est $423,653 Not Listed For Sale

      712 N Hay Lake Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      712 N Hay Lake Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Laing Creek Realty

    • /30

      Est $432,969 Not Listed For Sale

      664 Overhill Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      664 Overhill Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,450
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lan Cao Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $324,957 Not Listed For Sale

      4439 Lynx Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4439 Lynx Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisha Moriarity RE/MAX Results

    • /34

      Est $224,651 Not Listed For Sale

      931 Oakwood Heights Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      931 Oakwood Heights Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Broadrick Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $449,073 Not Listed For Sale

      889 Curry Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      889 Curry Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Mckenzie Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $423,996 Not Listed For Sale

      859 Rogers Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      859 Rogers Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Hillyard Homefield Realty

    • /26

      Est $401,514 Not Listed For Sale

      4289 Trenton Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4289 Trenton Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Ames RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $443,417 Not Listed For Sale

      832 Cornwallis Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      832 Cornwallis Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Erickson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $393,604 Not Listed For Sale

      4275 Valley Forge Place, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4275 Valley Forge Place, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Wilcox LPT Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $404,188 Not Listed For Sale

      4292 Trenton Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4292 Trenton Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Engen RE/MAX Results

    • /21

      Est $433,289 Not Listed For Sale

      4201 Braddock Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4201 Braddock Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Thull Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /34

      Est $481,032 Not Listed For Sale

      593 Middle Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      593 Middle Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lentsch Lentsch Company

    • /69

      Est $648,243 Not Listed For Sale

      4645 Manor Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4645 Manor Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rami Qarmout Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /64

      Est $563,447 Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Manor Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4621 Manor Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rami Qarmout Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $758,747 Not Listed For Sale

      712 McFaddens Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      712 McFaddens Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Krueger LPT Realty, LLC

    • /80

      Est $653,400 Not Listed For Sale

      695 McFaddens Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      695 McFaddens Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rami Qarmout Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $749,847 Not Listed For Sale

      4536 Majestic Oaks Place, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4536 Majestic Oaks Place, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Soderlund Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /68

      Est $712,008 Not Listed For Sale

      4896 Biscayne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4896 Biscayne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Harmer Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /60

      Est $785,656 Not Listed For Sale

      538 Spruce St, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      538 Spruce St, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Sjoberg Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /35

      Est $779,830 Not Listed For Sale

      573 Spruce Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      573 Spruce Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Warfield RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /55

      Est $756,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1186 Lexington Ridge Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1186 Lexington Ridge Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $806,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Edelstein Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /52

      Est $752,412 Not Listed For Sale

      1178 Lexington Ridge Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1178 Lexington Ridge Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,040
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trent Zimmer Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /22

      Est $595,073 Not Listed For Sale

      4302 Jessica Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4302 Jessica Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Conlin Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $515,637 Not Listed For Sale

      949 Trillium Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      949 Trillium Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Graham Smith Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /34

      Est $506,728 Not Listed For Sale

      990 Trillium Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      990 Trillium Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Sandvik Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $485,919 Not Listed For Sale

      977 Trillium Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      977 Trillium Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Faribault Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /55

      Est $606,469 Not Listed For Sale

      4343 Jennifer Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4343 Jennifer Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Murphy Epique Realty

    • /26

      Est $655,676 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Walnut Ridge Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1023 Walnut Ridge Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Pontrelli Bridge Realty, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home