15,474

Homes in ZIP Code 55125

Section Image Section Image
    • /28

      Est $557,571 Not Listed For Sale

      7167 Waterstone Ln, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7167 Waterstone Ln, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Babcock RE/MAX Results

  • /47

    $475,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft

    3217 Meadow Brook Place, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Nestled on a spacious 0.33-acre lot along a quiet cul-de-sac street, this move-in-ready two-story home reflects over 20 years of pride of ownership. Step through the front door and be greeted by an abundance of natural light that fills the living and dining area, accented by vaulted ceilings. The open-concept kitchen flows seamlessly into the cozy family room with a gas fireplace. The upper level

    Jin Hansen Longhouse Realty

    3217 Meadow Brook Place, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /23

    $229,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1865 Donegal Dr Unit 2, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,325

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Matzek Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1865 Donegal Dr Unit 2, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /28

      Est $448,986 Not Listed For Sale

      7171 Waterstone Ln, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7171 Waterstone Ln, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Tschida Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /52

    $429,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft

    1795 Windjammer Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Discover 1795 Windjammer Drive, a beautifully refreshed home that immediately feels inviting, stylish, and move-in ready. Thoughtful updates shine throughout,new carpet, fresh modern paint, and exterior improvements including a new beautiful windows, siding, and roof. The furnace, AC, and water heater all replaced in 2017, this home offers living with peace of mind built right in. Sunlight pours

    Amy Piggee RE/MAX Results

    1795 Windjammer Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /28

    $210,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8663 Quarry Ridge Ln Unit C, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,985

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    8663 Quarry Ridge Ln Unit C, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /53

      Est $768,921 Not Listed For Sale

      2721 Edgewater Bay, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2721 Edgewater Bay, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ziton Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /10

    $214,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    1795 Donegal Dr Unit 3, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath townhome in a prime Woodbury location, just minutes from the intersection of Radio Drive and Valley Creek. Nestled in a well-maintained association and set across from a peaceful wooded area, this home offers both convenience and tranquility. Recent exterior upgrades include new siding and roof, providing added value and peace of mind.

    Khalid Mansour Real Estate Corners, Inc

    1795 Donegal Dr Unit 3, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /43

    $390,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2349 Carlsbad Plaza, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,366

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Baker LPT Realty, LLC

    2349 Carlsbad Plaza, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /22

      Est $353,842 Not Listed For Sale

      6133 Woodbine Ave, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6133 Woodbine Ave, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Sutch Realty ONE Group Choice

  • /26

    $625,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft

    3711 Village Ct, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Enjoy refined living along the 18th fairway of Prestwick Golf Course in the sought-after Wedgewood community, with beautiful east-facing views. Situated on a quiet cul-de-sac, this elegant end-unit townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, privacy, convenience, and low-maintenance. The main level features spacious living and dining areas with soaring 11-foot ceilings, a dedicated office with custom

    Nate Gerard Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    3711 Village Ct, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /27

    $470,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9225 Cornell Bay, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,639

    Last Listing Agent Michael Schaeffer MSP Services, LLC

    9225 Cornell Bay, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /30

      Est $296,933 Not Listed For Sale

      3017 Devonshire Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3017 Devonshire Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shabnam Golafshan Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /28

    $260,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    700 Kingfisher Ln Unit F, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Discover easy living in this charming end-unit condo/townhome right in the heart of Woodbury! The inviting two-story layout offers plenty of natural light, an open main level with a cozy gas fireplace and a convenient half bath for guests. Upstairs, you'll find two spacious bedrooms and a full four-piece bath with room to relax and unwind. This home is comfortable and move-in ready, with great

    Tyler Russ Coldwell Banker Realty

    700 Kingfisher Ln Unit F, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /20

    $375,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7565 Teal Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,087

    Last Listing Agent Patti Iverson Coldwell Banker Realty

    7565 Teal Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /50

      Est $275,151 Not Listed For Sale

      2684 Mallard Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2684 Mallard Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Ott Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /2

    $450,000 Coming Soon

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft

    1754 Evergreen Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Angela Sadat Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1754 Evergreen Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /18

    $172,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2755 Meadow Brook Dr Unit K, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,113

    Last Listing Agent Jaymes Bezdicek Coldwell Banker Realty

    2755 Meadow Brook Dr Unit K, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /47

      Est $553,670 Not Listed For Sale

      7093 Waterstone Ln, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7093 Waterstone Ln, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Barker Results Support Services, Inc

  • /35

    $289,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    547 Woodduck Dr Unit L, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Step into this bright and airy, highly sought-after south-facing end unit that perfectly blends comfort, style, and privacy. The upper level features three spacious bedrooms along with a versatile loft—ideal as a home office, cozy den, or creative space to suit your lifestyle. The open-concept kitchen is designed to impress, boasting granite countertops, abundant cabinetry, and generous prep

    Larry Eberhard Keller Williams Premier Realty

    547 Woodduck Dr Unit L, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /15

    $150,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6317 Alderwood Dr Unit G, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Katzenmeyer Keller Williams Realty Integrity Northwest

    6317 Alderwood Dr Unit G, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /22

      Est $242,706 Not Listed For Sale

      2461 Wimbledon Bay, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2461 Wimbledon Bay, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Hebert Esty Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /53

    $269,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    7821 Rimbley Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Highest and best offers due by 3:00pm Sunday, May 3rd. Move-in ready 4-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on a spacious double lot backing directly to a park! Enjoy peace of mind with an 8-year-old roof and a newer high-efficiency furnace. The kitchen features newer countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a stylish tiled backsplash. Both bathrooms are full, including one with a relaxing whirlpool

    Cody Anderson RE/MAX Results

    7821 Rimbley Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /63

    $420,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2919 Aldrich Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,416

    Last Listing Agent Kim Melin Edina Realty, Inc.

    2919 Aldrich Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /57

      Est $480,071 Not Listed For Sale

      7873 Highpointe Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7873 Highpointe Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Johnson Keller Williams Realty Integrity

  • /13

    $185,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $685,185 per Acre

    1096 Woodbury Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Lot 3; 0.27 Acres North lot. 1096 Woodbury Drive. Prime buildable lot is available now. This beautiful lot is located at 1096 Woodbury Drive (Lot 3), Woodbury,MN. This beautiful property offers an exceptional setting for your custom home, or multi-generational family compound with available adjacent to Lot 2. Located one mile south of I-94 and 3 miles east of I-494 in a peaceful neighborhood.

    Peyman Najafi LPT Realty, LLC

    1096 Woodbury Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /29

    $405,100 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2631 Oak Ridge Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,773

    Last Listing Agent Perry Hurth Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    2631 Oak Ridge Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /25

      Est $380,526 Not Listed For Sale

      2480 Prairie Oak Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2480 Prairie Oak Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Alsides LPT Realty, LLC

  • /4

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 1 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,761+ Sq Ft

    Maxwell Plan at Arbor Ridge - Villas Collection, Woodbury, MN

    Stonegate Builders Builder
    0 Villas Collection St Unit 36113383, Woodbury, MN
  • /32

    $280,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2539 Wimbledon Place, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,176

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bakken Turpen Realty, Inc.

    2539 Wimbledon Place, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /20

      Est $223,588 Not Listed For Sale

      2445 Wimbledon Bay, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2445 Wimbledon Bay, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Huerkamp Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /29

    $229,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    9249 Troon Ct, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Bright, south-facing two-bed, two-bath townhome in an unbeatable Woodbury location. Tucked on a quiet neighborhood street with no through traffic, but just a short walk to Woodbury Lakes with premium shopping and fantastic dining options. The recently remodeled main level features fresh paint, new flooring, a beautifully updated kitchen with new cabinets, a large pantry and breakfast bar, an

    Timothy Schepers Park Street Realty, LLC

    9249 Troon Ct, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /71

    $484,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3057 Copper Oaks Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,478

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ebbighausen iMetro Property

    3057 Copper Oaks Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /33

      Est $397,697 Not Listed For Sale

      7054 Sherwood Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7054 Sherwood Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,500
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Benedict RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /31

    $349,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft

    6216 Edgewood Ave, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Welcome home to this charming, 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family residence in the heart of Woodbury! Perfectly situated near Battle Creek Lake, this sweet mid-century modern home offers easy access to scenic walking paths, vibrant parks, and the area’s best shopping and dining. Step inside to discover a main level bathed in natural light, featuring original hardwood floors and a functional

    Nicholas Houchins RE/MAX Results

    6216 Edgewood Ave, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /30

    $247,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    2451 Wimbledon Bay, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,454

    Last Listing Agent TJ Wilson Applegate Inc

    2451 Wimbledon Bay, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /65

      Est $437,600 Not Listed For Sale

      2917 Mckinley Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2917 Mckinley Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,571
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /38

    $285,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft

    3053 Juniper Ln Unit D, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Meticulously maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath end-unit townhome in Woodbury offering comfortable, low-maintenance living in the desirable Savannah Oaks community. This side-by-side home features a functional layout with inviting living spaces and a bright, open feel, plus an awesome upper-level loft space—perfect for a home office, second living area, or flex space to fit your needs.The home

    Vanessa Floyd Pemberton RE

    3053 Juniper Ln Unit D, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /2

    $412,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1322 Bridle Path Ct, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,037

    Last Listing Agent John Kawohl RE/MAX Results

    1322 Bridle Path Ct, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /27

      Est $208,100 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Cambria Ct, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      274 Cambria Ct, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Olson LPT Realty, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home