15,474

Homes in ZIP Code 55125

Section Image
  • /21

    $210,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    1770 Donegal Dr Unit 8, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Step inside and notice how every surface has already been taken care of for you—new carpet, durable LVP flooring, fresh paint, and updated lighting create a clean, cohesive feel from the moment you enter. The front living room is filled with natural light and anchored by a gas-burning fireplace, with a sliding glass door that opens to your own private patio—an easy spot for morning coffee or

    Mitchel Herian Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    1770 Donegal Dr Unit 8, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /39

    $530,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7144 Sherwood Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,559

    Last Listing Agent Hyounsoo Lathrop Coldwell Banker Realty

    7144 Sherwood Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /21

      Est $350,598 Not Listed For Sale

      6248 Woodbine Ave, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6248 Woodbine Ave, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mallorie Kuschel Anderson Realty

  • /43

    $269,950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft

    8706 Quarry Ridge Ln Unit D, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this stunning end-unit townhome located at 8706 Quarry Ridge Ln D, Unit D. Positioned on a prime corner lot, this home offers a sense of privacy and openness that is rare in townhome living. The main level features a bright, open-concept floor plan where the spacious living room flows seamlessly into the dining area and a modern kitchen

    Jason Gorman Keller Williams Premier Realty

    8706 Quarry Ridge Ln Unit D, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /22

    $255,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    59 Landau Alcove Unit 502, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,683

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lindquist Imagine Realty

    59 Landau Alcove Unit 502, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /27

      Est $217,560 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Donegal Dr Unit 5, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1850 Donegal Dr Unit 5, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Ott Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /39

    $499,950 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft

    8819 Stonebrooke Ct, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in the heart of Woodbury, 8819 Stonebrooke Court offers a rare combination of sophisticated design and effortless, one-level living. This impressive end-unit townhome immediately stands out with its exceptional curb appeal, featuring brand-new siding and roof, professionally installed in 2026 and new windows installed in 2025 to ensure lasting durability and a fresh,

    Jason Gorman Keller Williams Premier Realty

    8819 Stonebrooke Ct, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /55

    $420,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7174 Arthur Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,224

    Last Listing Agent Wade Hanson Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    7174 Arthur Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /20

      Est $223,512 Not Listed For Sale

      7826 Dunmore Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7826 Dunmore Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Nelson Real Broker, LLC

  • /39

    $485,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    1474 Corral Ln, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Only one owner. Traditional two-story with 4 bedrooms on one level and a primary suite featuring a separate soaking tub, shower, and double sinks. Bay window and south-facing rear exposure provide natural light to the main living areas.Kitchen updated in 2018 with Cambria countertops and stainless steel appliances; Cambria surfaces also in the primary and main bathrooms. Landscaped backyard

    Stephanie Henningsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    1474 Corral Ln, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /56

    $554,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1945 Lochaven Place, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,179

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ziton Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1945 Lochaven Place, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /30

      Est $573,092 Not Listed For Sale

      9291 Parkside Draw, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9291 Parkside Draw, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Ault Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /19

    $374,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft

    7572 Newbury Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

    This is a classy, updated and spotless one level twin home. 2BR, 2BA, 2 car garage! New/Newer: Roof, carpet, kitchen with granite countertops, ceramic backsplash and appliances. Updated bathrooms with granite countertops and owners suite has a double sink, dual closets and a walk in shower. New fireplace surround, water heater and new washer and dryer!. There are no steps in this home! Features

    Michael Stoltzman Edina Realty, Inc.

    7572 Newbury Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /64

    $980,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3221 Crestmoor Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,652

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Schuenke Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    3221 Crestmoor Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /32

      Est $309,233 Not Listed For Sale

      6840 Buckingham Ct, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6840 Buckingham Ct, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Raney HomeAvenue Inc

  • /18

    $195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    1590 Parkwood Dr Unit 207, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Step into easy, low-maintenance living in this thoughtfully designed 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo - where comfort, privacy, and functionality all come together. The layout just makes sense. Bedrooms are positioned on opposite sides of the home, each with its own en-suite bath and generous walk-in closet - ideal for guests, roommates or simply having your own space. The main living area is open,

    Christian Plewacki Coldwell Banker Realty

    1590 Parkwood Dr Unit 207, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /38

    $535,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9376 Newcastle Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,465

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Hrastich Edina Realty, Inc.

    9376 Newcastle Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /47

      Est $568,825 Not Listed For Sale

      3566 Bailey Ridge Alcove, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3566 Bailey Ridge Alcove, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Philion Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

  • /33

    $340,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft

    6819 Newbury Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 3-bath side-by-side in Woodbury offering modern finishes and a highly functional layout. This home features luxury vinyl plank flooring, updated kitchen and bathroom countertops, upgraded fixtures, and stylish vanity updates throughout. The living area is highlighted by a striking brick and shiplap fireplace surround, adding warmth and character. The kitchen is

    Alan Youngberg Pemberton RE

    6819 Newbury Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /37

    $375,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1749 Lamplight Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,221

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gorman Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1749 Lamplight Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /35

      Est $517,144 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Eagle Ridge Alcove, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      608 Eagle Ridge Alcove, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonia Kurth Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

  • /25

    $250,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft

    9273 Dartford Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Welcome to a fresh gem in the heart of Woodbury. Comfortable, and move-in-ready with a flexible layout in a convenient location nestled between Colby Lake and Pioneer Park! The kitchen has been nicely refreshed with painted cabinets, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a fun touch of wallpaper to add some personality. You’ll appreciate the practical features like roll-out

    Karie Curnow Maurer Edina Realty, Inc.

    9273 Dartford Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /41

    $400,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2415 Timberlea Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,808

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Wright eXp Realty

    2415 Timberlea Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /44

      Est $458,730 Not Listed For Sale

      3349 Commonwealth Ave, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3349 Commonwealth Ave, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Stockwell eXp Realty

  • /39

    $419,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft

    8584 Pinehurst Alcove, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Welcome home! Tucked on a quiet cul-de-sac in a prime Woodbury location, this move-in ready split-level shines with stylish updates and everyday functionality. The renovated upper level features an open-concept layout with a beautifully updated kitchen, stainless steel appliances, and modern lighting that flows effortlessly into the main living space. Fresh flooring and newer carpet (2022 upper,

    Brian Seaton Fuze Real Estate

    8584 Pinehurst Alcove, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /41

    $699,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5026 Airlake Draw, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hyounsoo Lathrop Coldwell Banker Realty

    5026 Airlake Draw, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /18

      Est $227,744 Not Listed For Sale

      2796 Mallard Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2796 Mallard Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean McCahey Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /38

    $379,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    7565 Ojibway Park Ct, Woodbury, MN 55125

    This one level home in the center of Woodbury has had so many updates: the kitchen features new granite countertops, a tile backsplash and undercounter lighting, along with all new stainless steel appliances. Updates also include a new furnace and AC, granite counters in the primary bathroom, and a new insulated steel front door with a storm door, as well as the door to the patio. Roof new in

    Jamie Rooney eXp Realty

    7565 Ojibway Park Ct, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /27

    $410,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2639 Oak Ridge Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,500

    Last Listing Agent Perry Hurth Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    2639 Oak Ridge Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /39

      Est $617,654 Not Listed For Sale

      8202 Enclave Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8202 Enclave Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Johnson eXp Realty

  • /52

    $369,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    364 Meadow Ln, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Wake up to breathtaking sunrise views over Battle Creek Lake in this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled in what is affectionately known as "Old" Woodbury. Featuring an oversized 2-car garage, an expansive yard, and Battle Creek flowing beyond the fenced in backyard, this property offers a truly special setting. Enjoy outdoor living with a private patio and firepit area perfect for relaxing or

    Kevin Sutton Keller Williams Premier Realty

    364 Meadow Ln, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /25

    $317,900 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    80 Sherrie Ln, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,891

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Jordan Coldwell Banker Realty

    80 Sherrie Ln, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /41

      Est $278,121 Not Listed For Sale

      6932 Sherwood Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6932 Sherwood Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Edelstein Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /25

    $339,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    7062 Sherwood Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Great opportunity to build equity in the heart of Woodbury! This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers solid bones and endless potential for the right buyer ready to renovate and make it their own. Situated on a spacious lot with a large backyard, there’s plenty of room to create your ideal outdoor space for entertaining, gardening, or relaxing. Enjoy a prime location just minutes from Carver Lake Park &

    Jill Warner

    7062 Sherwood Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /27

    $250,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6951 Macbeth Cir, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,976

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Layman RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    6951 Macbeth Cir, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /34

      Est $281,494 Not Listed For Sale

      1939 Bielenberg Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1939 Bielenberg Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Welman RE/MAX

  • /50

    $615,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft

    1772 Brighton Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Welcome to 1772 Brighton Trail in the heart of Woodbury, where space, updates, and location come togetherbeautifully. This stunning 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom, 3-car garage home offers over 3,500 finished square feet designedfor both everyday living and effortless entertaining.This thoughtfully updated and well-maintained home features a new roof, new kitchen appliances, and a new washer

    Tyler Martin Engel & Volkers Minneapolis Downtown

    1772 Brighton Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /39

    $542,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    790 Woodduck Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,503

    Last Listing Agent Debra Perry Edina Realty, Inc.

    790 Woodduck Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /34

      Est $235,918 Not Listed For Sale

      7705 Rimbley Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7705 Rimbley Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Ohmann Sally Bowman Real Estate

  • /53

    $189,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    361 Elan Ct Unit G, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Nestled in a quiet community this townhouse is perfect for anyone seeking a low maintenance lifestyle. Come to the Clubhouse to meet new friends and enjoy a healthy way of life. Mature trees and occasional wildlife make you feel like your away from the city. Main level living with 2 bedrooms, 1 bath and 1 car garage offering comfort, convenience and style. A location that is close to prime

    Ed Kapler LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    361 Elan Ct Unit G, Woodbury, MN 55125

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home