9,371

Homes in ZIP Code 55127

Section Image
  • /30

    $289,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft

    980 Greenhaven Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    Turn-key end unit townhome with nearby parks, shopping and easy access to freeway. This beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 bath home has numerous updates and features vaulted ship lap ceilings, dining area over looking the large private deck, new luxury vinyl flooring throughout, white kitchen cabinets and stainless appliances, spacious primary bedroom includes a large walk in closet and vanity area. The

    Duff Krueger Keller Williams Premier Realty

    980 Greenhaven Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /46

    $505,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4091 Isaac Ct, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,792

    Last Listing Agent Grant Johnson Real Broker, LLC

    4091 Isaac Ct, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127
    • /22

      Est $369,831 Not Listed For Sale

      3218 Greenbrier St, Saint Paul, MN 55127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3218 Greenbrier St, Saint Paul, MN 55127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Huffman RE/MAX Results

  • /52

    $449,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft

    4174 Oakcrest Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in a highly desirable Vadnais Heights neighborhood! Featuring a spacious layout and modern updates, this home perfectly blends comfort, style, and functionality. Enjoy flexible living and entertaining options with a second kitchen in the basement — ideal for guests or extended family.Recent updates include stainless steel

    Francis Tyler Bridge Realty, LLC

    4174 Oakcrest Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /44

    $205,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    695 Parkside Dr Unit 695H, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,979

    Last Listing Agent Martin Turner eXp Realty

    695 Parkside Dr Unit 695H, Saint Paul, MN 55127
    • /21

      Est $269,382 Not Listed For Sale

      4677 Centerville Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4677 Centerville Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Manning Senior Solutions

  • /29

    $269,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft

    3977 Clover Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    Amazing opportunity in a quiet Vadnais Heights neighborhood! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath raised rambler sits on a beautifully wooded lot with no houses behind you—a rare backdrop of privacy and nature. Step inside to a bright and expansive main level featuring a 20x18 living room with hardwood floors, an equally generous 20x18 great room, and a large kitchen that opens directly to the great

    Steve Carrigan Keller Williams Premier Realty

    3977 Clover Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /13

    $189,900 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1011 Pond View Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,937

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Mann Coldwell Banker Realty

    1011 Pond View Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55127
    • /32

      Est $481,968 Not Listed For Sale

      4141 Thornhill Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4141 Thornhill Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Bacchus Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /2

    $299,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,406 Sq Ft

    746 Stockdale Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    SOLD BEFORE PRINT- SOLD AS-IS

    Cindy Dorfner LPT Realty, LLC

    746 Stockdale Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /23

    $375,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1122 Iris Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,520

    Last Listing Agent Pete Heryla RE/MAX Synergy

    1122 Iris Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127
    • /26

      Est $305,036 Not Listed For Sale

      4281 Thornhill Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4281 Thornhill Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wallace LPT Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $325,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    760 Garceau Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    Fantastic single-level townhome in a coveted neighborhood of Vadnais Heights! This home offers spacious floor plan, wonderful living spaces, and quality finishes throughout. Recent updates include new kitchen appliances, quartz counter tops, tile backsplash, new bath vanities & toilets, ceramic tile floors, fresh paint, new carpet, new light fixtures, and much more.. Enjoy vaulted ceilings,

    Roman Dziuba Enterra Realty

    760 Garceau Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /42

    $400,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    553 Westfield Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,359

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Jorgensen eXp Realty

    553 Westfield Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127
    • /43

      Est $447,013 Not Listed For Sale

      775 Clearbrook Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      775 Clearbrook Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,100
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cofer Redfin Corporation

  • /15

    $174,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    3276 Greenbrier St Unit 3276C, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    This bright, top-floor condo with vaulted ceilings, attached garage, and a private balcony is move-in ready and thoughtfully updated throughout. The spacious kitchen offers abundant cabinetry, generous countertop workspace, and a large center island with butcher-block top, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Other highlights include an updated bathroom and a large primary bedroom with a

    Jessica Brunsell BRIX Real Estate

    3276 Greenbrier St Unit 3276C, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /42

    $1,375,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3 Ski Hill, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 359 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,410,633

    Last Listing Agent Krista Wolter Coldwell Banker Realty

    3 Ski Hill, Saint Paul, MN 55127
    • /20

      Est $260,421 Not Listed For Sale

      4295 Evergreen Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4295 Evergreen Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Mckinzie Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /17

    $589,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft

    441 Mario Dr, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127

    Welcome to our newest Two-Story custom-built model with 3 BR's and 3 BA's! Beautiful main level includes spacious kitchen with large center island, pantry, dining area, open living room flex room, 1/3 bath and mud area with walk-in closet. Upper level includes large primary suite with walk-in closet, full primary bath with custom corner double bowl vanity, separate shower and tub, and water

    Steve Kelley RE/MAX Results

    441 Mario Dr, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127
  • /10

    $815,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1 Sparrow Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,523

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Schifsky Edina Realty, Inc.

    1 Sparrow Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127
    • /28

      Est $487,807 Not Listed For Sale

      732 Crescent Curve, Saint Paul, MN 55127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      732 Crescent Curve, Saint Paul, MN 55127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Linden Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /42

    $500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft

    3923 Elmwood St, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    Welcome to 3923 Elmwood Street! This truly unique home offers a warm, welcoming feel with thoughtfully designed living spaces throughout. The standout primary suite is a true retreat, featuring generous space, a private ensuite, a gas fireplace, and stunning floor-to-ceiling west-facing windows that overlook your own private, wooded one-acre lot. You’ll notice quality upgrades throughout,

    Jacob Milton Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    3923 Elmwood St, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /30

    $415,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    734 Hiawatha Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,634

    Last Listing Agent Luke Carlson Pemberton RE

    734 Hiawatha Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55127
    • /21

      Est $252,715 Not Listed For Sale

      4325 Evergreen Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4325 Evergreen Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Voyen Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /10

    $139,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    335 Bankers Dr Unit 79, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    Own your own home in a quiet, well-maintained neighborhood! This 3 bed/2 bath home has plenty of living space. Every day could feel like a vacation! Call us today to schedule a showing and see all the benefits of living in Five Star, a professionally managed community. Ask about our special incentive programs! This one won't last long! $655 site/Month + Security Deposit $655 + $30 Application

    Tori Coil Five Star

    335 Bankers Dr Unit 79, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /52

    $891,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    15 Knoll Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,412

    Last Listing Agent Richard Maguire Edina Realty, Inc.

    15 Knoll Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55127
    • /44

      Est $374,334 Not Listed For Sale

      466 Springhill Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      466 Springhill Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Steichen Keller Williams Classic Realty

  • /21

    $198,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    4324 Buckingham Ct Unit 1706, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    Adorable, updated, move-in ready main floor manor home offering the ease of main-floor living in a convenient Vadnais Heights neighborhood! Step inside to a thoughtfully designed layout with handicap accessibility, wider hallways and a shorter counter wheelchair access. No stairs. This condo features a spacious living room filled with natural light—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The

    Susan Marty RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    4324 Buckingham Ct Unit 1706, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /62

    $2,510,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    16 Evergreen Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 11,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,477,203

    Last Listing Agent Krista Wolter Coldwell Banker Realty

    16 Evergreen Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55127
    • /31

      Est $300,590 Not Listed For Sale

      4326 Thornhill Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4326 Thornhill Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hegstrand RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /16

    $258,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft

    3230 Edgerton St, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    Beautiful and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath townhome in a desirable Vadnais Heights location! This home features brand new carpet throughout, creating a fresh and move-in ready feel. Enjoy a functional layout with spacious living areas, an eat-in kitchen with appliances included, and plenty of natural light.The home also offers a 2-car attached garage and low-maintenance living with

    Beri Bandin eXp Realty

    3230 Edgerton St, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /73

    $950,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3 Mallard Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,978

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    3 Mallard Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127
    • /26

      Est $524,641 Not Listed For Sale

      4593 Moon Lake Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4593 Moon Lake Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Jensen RE/MAX Results

  • /36

    $464,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft

    4634 Stoddart Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    Welcome to your next chapter -- where comfort convenience, and a little bit of "wow" come together on a prime corner lot in a highly sought-after neighborhood of White Bear Township. This is a 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers the space you need and the setting you'll love, complete with a 3-car garage and peaceful pond views right in your back yard. A One Year Home Warranty will be provided!

    Heather Cartier LPT Realty, LLC

    4634 Stoddart Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /27

    $715,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4536 Foothill Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,690

    Last Listing Agent Christine Schwartz Keller Williams Premier Realty

    4536 Foothill Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55127
    • /24

      Est $273,087 Not Listed For Sale

      3342 Jansen Way, Saint Paul, MN 55127

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3342 Jansen Way, Saint Paul, MN 55127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dain Johnson RE/MAX Results

  • /45

    $1,719,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft

    1 Hill Farm Rd Unit 109, North Oaks, MN 55127

    Hill Farm Condominiums, the newest private lifestyle community and only condominium offering in North Oaks, invites you to visit by private appointment or during our weekly open houses. This newly completed residence overlooks more than 300 acres of protected conservancy land and showcases an exceptional collection of amenities, along with refined interior finishes throughout both the shared

    Jim Seabold Coldwell Banker Realty

    1 Hill Farm Rd Unit 109, North Oaks, MN 55127
  • /25

    $393,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3242 Libby Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,838

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Boss Keller Williams Select Realty

    3242 Libby Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127
    • /32

      Est $806,822 Not Listed For Sale

      17 White Pine Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17 White Pine Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Wolter Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /45

    $1,300,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,733 Sq Ft

    22 Alcott Ct, North Oaks, MN 55127

    Exceptional 5BR + loft / 5BA luxury home in the coveted Charley Lake Preserve of North Oaks. A breathtaking two-story great room with soaring ceilings and walls of windows overlooks the expansive backyard, filling the home with natural light. The elegant formal dining room sets the stage for unforgettable gatherings, while a private executive office provides ideal work-from-home space. The chef’s

    Jim and Shelley Diffley Edina Realty, Inc.

    22 Alcott Ct, North Oaks, MN 55127

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home