10,292

Homes in ZIP Code 55128

Section Image Section Image
    • /26

      Est $280,372 Not Listed For Sale

      1944 Granite Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1944 Granite Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald (Jerry) Thomson Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /23

    $420,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6762 37th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,740

    Last Listing Agent Rikki Moua Creative Results

    6762 37th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /44

      Est $238,093 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Geneva Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      601 Geneva Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Rich LPT Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $665,605 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7529 Lower 42nd St, Oakdale, MN 55128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,404

    Last Listing Agent Hyounsoo Lathrop Coldwell Banker Realty

    7529 Lower 42nd St, Oakdale, MN 55128
    • /21

      Est $369,540 Not Listed For Sale

      1639 Helena Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1639 Helena Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Jokinen Sally Bowman Real Estate

  • /31

    $390,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1245 Granite Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,132

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Frucci Edina Realty, Inc.

    1245 Granite Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /39

      Est $486,999 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Holly Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      433 Holly Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Warren Wessel Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /28

    $440,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7504 Upper 24th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,722

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Lovick LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    7504 Upper 24th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /19

      Est $247,093 Not Listed For Sale

      7060 48th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7060 48th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raul Sanchez Aguilar RES Realty

  • /45

    $460,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2420 Homestead Ct N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,130

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Wiener Cardinal Realty Co.

    2420 Homestead Ct N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /25

      Est $465,044 Not Listed For Sale

      7016 47th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7016 47th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,200
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Reinking Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /21

    $539,678 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7545 Upper 42nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,369

    Lennar Willowbrooke - Discovery Collection

    7545 Upper 42nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    • /41

      Est $581,118 Not Listed For Sale

      689 Heron Cir N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      689 Heron Cir N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Magnuson Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /45

    $139,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    329 Geneva Ave N Unit 212, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,099

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Scott RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    329 Geneva Ave N Unit 212, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /22

      Est $241,573 Not Listed For Sale

      4875 Grenwich Way N Unit 142B, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4875 Grenwich Way N Unit 142B, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Boss Keller Williams Select Realty

  • /24

    $360,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6780 Upper 28th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,610

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Haaland RE/MAX Results

    6780 Upper 28th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /32

      Est $308,865 Not Listed For Sale

      461 Hickory Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      461 Hickory Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Vee Edina Realty, Inc

  • /36

    $235,500 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2199 Hallmark Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,844

    Last Listing Agent Aundrea Paskett RE/MAX Professionals

    2199 Hallmark Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /10

      Est $357,598 Not Listed For Sale

      5429 Helena Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5429 Helena Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Lawrence HomeAvenue Inc

  • /26

    $444,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7492 Upper 24th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,827

    Last Listing Agent Mary Smeed Coldwell Banker Realty

    7492 Upper 24th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /48

      Est $370,530 Not Listed For Sale

      6544 49th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6544 49th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Yang William Yang Real Estate

  • /13

    $310,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    6241 50th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,920

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hodgin eXp Realty

    6241 50th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /31

      Est $340,434 Not Listed For Sale

      6535 Upper 20th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6535 Upper 20th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Slomkowski Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /24

    $285,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    3721 Gershwin Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,737

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Harrison RE/MAX Professionals

    3721 Gershwin Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /39

      Est $438,515 Not Listed For Sale

      7625 22nd Street Ct N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7625 22nd Street Ct N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Steichen Keller Williams Classic Realty

  • /29

    $225,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7073 17th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,128

    Last Listing Agent Brent Breen Net Worth Realty, Inc

    7073 17th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /18

      Est $183,760 Not Listed For Sale

      1556 Helmo Ave N Unit 1556, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1556 Helmo Ave N Unit 1556, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sullivan Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /12

    $253,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1273 Hilo Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,023

    Last Listing Agent Connie Wolke Cardinal Realty Co.

    1273 Hilo Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /28

      Est $255,890 Not Listed For Sale

      464 Hickory Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      464 Hickory Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Eberhard Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /27

    $390,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6613 49th Street Ct N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,768

    Last Listing Agent Kim Koniar Coldwell Banker Realty

    6613 49th Street Ct N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /52

      Est $347,594 Not Listed For Sale

      6124 Upper 46th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      6124 Upper 46th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lindstrom Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /27

    $515,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6591 30th Street Ct N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,641

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Shriver Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    6591 30th Street Ct N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /14

      Est $230,541 Not Listed For Sale

      2330 Grange Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2330 Grange Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Demissie Kebede Universal Realty LLC

  • /33

    $275,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3903 Gershwin Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,731

    Last Listing Agent Rocky Smith LPT Realty, LLC

    3903 Gershwin Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /29

      Est $391,793 Not Listed For Sale

      7565 31st St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7565 31st St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Hove RE/MAX Results

  • /21

    $220,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3650 Gershwin Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,667

    Last Listing Agent John Becker RES Realty

    3650 Gershwin Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /46

      Est $529,180 Not Listed For Sale

      793 Henslow Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      793 Henslow Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent June Wiener Cardinal Realty Co.

  • /22

    $375,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7866 31st St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,619

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    7866 31st St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /27

      Est $275,862 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Hickory Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      425 Hickory Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kale Hassan RE/MAX Results

  • /20

    $611,150 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7516 Upper 42nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,569

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Flynn Lennar Sales Corp

    7516 Upper 42nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home