13,072

Homes in ZIP Code 55129

Section Image Section Image
    • /24

      Est $332,537 Not Listed For Sale

      3183 Frontier Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3183 Frontier Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Colbert Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /46

    $745,220 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft

    4913 Blake Way, Woodbury, MN 55129

    The “Whitney” is our largest and most luxurious floorplan. The Artisan exterior draws you in with sharp angels and attention to detail. Large 030 acre lot! Backs up to open space and walking trail. What’s inside? Spacious main floor with 9’ ceilings and grand kitchen, island for 5+ both formal and informal dining spaces. A butler’s pantry connects the formal dining to the kitchen, featuring a

    Melissa Pozzi D.R. Horton, Inc.

    4913 Blake Way, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /20

    $374,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5141 Stable View Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,099

    5141 Stable View Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /64

      Est $701,341 Not Listed For Sale

      1391 Palisade Path, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1391 Palisade Path, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Nelson Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

  • /56

    $678,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft

    10561 Bent Pine Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

    **Ask how you can receive a 5.50% Conventional or 4.99% Government 30 yr fixed rate mortgage PLUS up to $5,000 in closing costs on this home!** Welcome to the “Jameson” by DR Horton. Our newest floorplan is sure to become a best seller! The large front porch is welcoming for guests and offers a place to relax and get to know your neighbors! Move inside and find 9’ ceilings and a spacious foyer

    Melissa Pozzi D.R. Horton, Inc.

    10561 Bent Pine Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /22

    $359,990 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5144 Stable View Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,521

    5144 Stable View Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /69

      Est $751,902 Not Listed For Sale

      1283 Palisade Cir, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1283 Palisade Cir, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

• /42

    $625,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft

    4984 Blake Way, Woodbury, MN 55129

    **Ask how you can receive up to $5,000 in closing costs on this home! ** Meet the “Adams” by DR Horton. A classic 2-story home that is functional and timeless! Located on a wonderful lot in Woodbury’s newest community, Sienna Grove. Your covered front entry is charming and the perfect place to welcome your guests. Main floor features 9’ ceilings throughout and a spacious home office or flex room

    Melissa Pozzi D.R. Horton, Inc.

    4984 Blake Way, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /44

    $647,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2847 White Eagle Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,251

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Nordstrom Coldwell Banker Realty

    2847 White Eagle Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /40

      Est $738,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Palisade Cir, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1285 Palisade Cir, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Lewis Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /66

    $760,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft

    4815 Blake Way, Woodbury, MN 55129

    The “Whitney” is our largest and most luxurious floorplan. The Craftsman exterior draws you in with timeless details. Situated on a spacious home site backing to 7.5 acres of open space plus easy access to the walking trails. What’s inside? Spacious main floor with 9’ ceilings and grand kitchen, island for 5+ both formal and informal dining spaces. A butler’s pantry connects the formal dining to

    Melissa Pozzi D.R. Horton, Inc.

    4815 Blake Way, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /36

    $357,990 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4747 Airlake Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,941

    Last Listing Agent Brian Melody Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    4747 Airlake Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /55

      Est $740,820 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Whistler Point Rd, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1317 Whistler Point Rd, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,500
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marti Estey RE/MAX Results

  • /18

    $393,515 Open Mon 1PM - 4:30PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft

    4775 Airlake Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    Our beautiful Bowman floorplan boasts a huge kitchen island with quartz countertops, white cabinets, and generous amount of storage! The upper level features a spacious owner's bedroom and private bathroom, two additional bedrooms, full bath and laundry. Close to the city of St. Paul, Woodbury Lakes shopping, trails, parks, and multiple golf courses. Located in South Washington County School

    Brian Melody Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    4775 Airlake Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /72

    $487,777 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4813 Copper Cir, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,316

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Ott Keller Williams Premier Realty

    4813 Copper Cir, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /39

      Est $551,057 Not Listed For Sale

      10828 Ashley Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10828 Ashley Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Caron Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /35

    $594,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft

    The Adams II Plan at Sienna Grove, Woodbury, MN 55129

    Introducing the Adams II, a new home floor plan offered at Sienna Grove of Woodbury, Minnesota. The Adams II is one of our most popular floor plans with four bedrooms, study and loft areas, and a spacious kitchen. Working from home is easy in the Adams II’s main level study with a view out of the front of the home. The heart of the main level lies in its open-concept kitchen, family room and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    10662 Bent Pine Ln Unit 36208185, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /19

    $305,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2535 Eagle Trace Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,366

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ecklund Pemberton RE

    2535 Eagle Trace Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /82

      Est $619,345 Not Listed For Sale

      2326 Fieldstone Curve, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2326 Fieldstone Curve, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Forliti RE/MAX Results

  • /89

    $894,900

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,182 Sq Ft

    10590 Watersedge Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

    Sitting on one of Dancing Waters' most coveted pond-view lots, this 5,182-square-foot Woodbury home was built to handle a crowd and a calendar full of holidays. Seven bedrooms spread across three levels give every person a place to land: the upper level alone holds five bedrooms, including one finished with LVP flooring as a dedicated yoga retreat, plus a sprawling open-concept atrium with a

    Mike Tracy Doro Real Estate

    10590 Watersedge Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /52

    $575,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    5416 Southridge Cir, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,832

    Last Listing Agent Gina Willard Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    5416 Southridge Cir, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /118

      Est $969,671 Not Listed For Sale

      2476 Fieldstone Curve, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2476 Fieldstone Curve, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wade Hanson Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

  • /35

    $563,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft

    The Adams II Plan at Northwick Valley, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

    Introducing the Adams II, a new home floor plan offered at Northwick Valley in Cottage Grove, Minnesota. The Adams II is one of our most popular floor plans with four bedrooms, study and loft areas, and a spacious kitchen. Working from home is easy in the Adams II’s main level study with a view from the front of the home. The heart of the main level lies in its open-concept kitchen, family room

    D.R. Horton Builder
    6265 Jensen Ave S Unit 36208134, Cottage Grove, MN 55016
  • /48

    $494,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2292 Cottage Grove Ridge, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,069

    Last Listing Agent Laura Rae TheMLSonline.com, Inc.

    2292 Cottage Grove Ridge, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /69

      Est $847,353 Not Listed For Sale

      2451 Fieldstone Curve, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2451 Fieldstone Curve, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Sachs Weichert, Realtors-Advantage

  • /31

    $647,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft

    The Jordan Plan at Sienna Grove, Woodbury, MN 55129

    One of our most loved floor plans is The Jordan, a new home offered at Sienna Grove, a new home community in Woodbury, Minnesota. It features four exterior elevations with four unique styles, each with a large front porch. The Jordan maximizes on all its living spaces to create an open flow feel with functionality in every room. The main level has a formal dining room at the front of the home,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    10662 Bent Pine Ln Unit 36208183, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /12

    $374,990 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5114 Stable View Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,994

    Last Listing Agent Anna Barone Real Broker, LLC

    5114 Stable View Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /86

      Est $805,546 Not Listed For Sale

      2297 Fieldstone Curve, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2297 Fieldstone Curve, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Lockner RE/MAX Results

  • /20

    $813,740 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft

    10409 Blackmoor Rd, Woodbury, MN 55129

    Brand new two story with open floorplan perfect for entertaining! Gourmet kitchen w/ ceramic tile backsplash, gas cooktop with vented wood hood plus wall oven and wall microwave. Large center island with cabinets on both the front and back plus quartz countertops. Dinette with windows on 3 sides. Main floor family room features gas fireplace and is open to kitchen. Spacious flex room / office

    Michelle Schwartz Robert Thomas Homes, Inc.

    10409 Blackmoor Rd, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /62

    $800,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5155 Suntide Pass, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,332

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ziton Keller Williams Premier Realty

    5155 Suntide Pass, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /60

      Est $689,718 Not Listed For Sale

      11249 Redwood Curve, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      11249 Redwood Curve, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,900
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cofer Redfin Corporation

  • /26

    $614,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft

    The Jordan Plan at Northwick Valley, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

    One of our most loved floor plans is The Jordan, a new home offered at Northwick Valley, a new home community in Cottage Grove, Minnesota. It features four exterior elevations with four unique styles, each with a large front porch. The Jordan maximizes on all its living spaces to create an open flow feel with functionality in every room. The main level has a formal dining room at the front of the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    6265 Jensen Ave S Unit 36208133, Cottage Grove, MN 55016
  • /27

    $379,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4798 Airlake Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,789

    Last Listing Agent Blake Van Vleet Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    4798 Airlake Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /25

      Est $399,692 Not Listed For Sale

      11280 Sandcastle Dr Unit A, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11280 Sandcastle Dr Unit A, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Holton Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /33

    $493,415 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft

    4975 Airlake Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    Airlake is a new community in the desirable City of Woodbury. Trails, ponds and a city park make this an amazing place to call home! The popular Dayton style home is in Pulte's INSPIRATION SERIES. This slab-on-grade plan features an open-concept, 9' Ceilings, spacious kitchen, flex room and powder room on the main floor. Aligning with Pulte Homes characteristic of ample natural light throughout

    Jay Senne Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    4975 Airlake Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /2

    $994,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11212 Halstead Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,456

    Last Listing Agent Lori Howard Keller Williams Premier Realty

    11212 Halstead Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /33

      Est $593,671 Not Listed For Sale

      3432 Mulberry Cir, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3432 Mulberry Cir, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Welch Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /36

    $739,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,385 Sq Ft

    4617 Cobalt Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

    Welcome to this stunning "like new" 2023 - built 2-story walkout home, perfectly situated on a premium lot with serene nature views and a fully fenced backyard. Offering over 3,500 finished square feet with an additional 1,800+ sq ft of unfinished walkout basement space (with rough-in for a bathroom), this rare property is a must-see! Designed with versatility in mind, the home features a

    Ken Mckinzie Edina Realty, Inc.

    4617 Cobalt Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /52

    $359,900 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    727 Markgrafs Lake Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,960

    Last Listing Agent Michele Comstock Keller Williams Premier Realty

    727 Markgrafs Lake Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /76

      Est $601,162 Not Listed For Sale

      11270 Traverse Rd, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11270 Traverse Rd, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,999
      • Nov 09, 2023

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home