3,534

Properties in ZIP Code 55130

Section Image
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Lawson Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      310 Lawson Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Faillettaz Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /23

      Est $350,502 Not Listed For Sale

      499 Minnehaha Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      499 Minnehaha Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hongkong Vang Partners Realty Inc.

    • /48

      Est $357,065 Not Listed For Sale

      977 Edgerton St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      977 Edgerton St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Yang William Yang Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $61,064 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Hoyt Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      514 Hoyt Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zack Campbell eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $246,340 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Arlington Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      411 Arlington Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Yang Realty Executives

    • /25

      Est $285,064 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Edgerton St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1506 Edgerton St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Woods Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $253,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1431 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Lockner RE/MAX Results

    • /31

      Est $246,671 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Desoto St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      930 Desoto St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Schafer RE/MAX Results

    • /13

      Est $222,343 Not Listed For Sale

      467 Beaumont St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      467 Beaumont St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yana Lin LPT Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $282,123 Not Listed For Sale

      556 Nevada Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      556 Nevada Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonpao Yang Partners Realty Inc.

    • /25

      Est $279,373 Not Listed For Sale

      698 Desoto St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1874
      698 Desoto St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pahola Clysdale RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /35

      Est $279,959 Not Listed For Sale

      378 Geranium Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      378 Geranium Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Gygi RE/MAX Results

    • /17

      Est $295,828 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Jessamine Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      407 Jessamine Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /26

      Est $187,807 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Burr St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      1011 Burr St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Wieberdink North Coast Realty

    • /30

      Est $270,458 Not Listed For Sale

      653 Burr St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      653 Burr St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcos De Filippo Fuze Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $236,815 Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Edgerton St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1355 Edgerton St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Martinez Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $349,359 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Desoto St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1040 Desoto St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Grafing Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $264,682 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Mount Ida St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      415 Mount Ida St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Chase Chasing Dreams Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $222,652 Not Listed For Sale

      649 Reaney Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      649 Reaney Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Johnson eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $341,992 Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Arkwright St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1541 Arkwright St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Reed RE/MAX Results

    • /44

      Est $258,203 Not Listed For Sale

      453 Maryland Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      453 Maryland Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $204,190 Not Listed For Sale

      588 Cook Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      588 Cook Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Dahl Herman Realty, Inc

    • /28

      Est $188,323 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Bedford St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      713 Bedford St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Giovinazzo eXp Realty

    • /4

      Est $242,126 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Beaumont St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      520 Beaumont St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Garibay-Rodriguez Northstar Real Estate Associates

    • /19

      Est $242,067 Not Listed For Sale

      906 Desoto St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      906 Desoto St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Frey Weichert, Realtors-Advantage

    • /20

      Est $256,420 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Wells St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      609 Wells St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey McCracken RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $233,333 Not Listed For Sale

      877 Clark St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      877 Clark St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Montoya Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /46

      Est $268,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Edgerton St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1433 Edgerton St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Lockner RE/MAX Results

    • /15

      Est $234,519 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Reaney Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      602 Reaney Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toulee Khang eXp Realty

    • /9

      Est $255,684 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Brainerd Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      545 Brainerd Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kong Chee Yang Home Sellers

    • /28

      Est $301,897 Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Jessie St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1041 Jessie St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paah Zeah Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /31

      Est $219,039 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Burr St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1319 Burr St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,300
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Skluzacek Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /13

      Est $353,864 Not Listed For Sale

      1561 Arkwright St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1561 Arkwright St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Hall Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /42

      Est $269,488 Not Listed For Sale

      585 Case Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      585 Case Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bjorling Rize Realty

    • /26

      Est $321,954 Not Listed For Sale

      1263 Clark St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1263 Clark St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,500
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hiller Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    • /18

      Est $202,367 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Edgerton St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      1028 Edgerton St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Stone RE/MAX Results

    • /31

      Est $293,475 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Burr St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1037 Burr St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Murray Fox Realty

    • /49

      Est $285,056 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Jessamine Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      435 Jessamine Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Selthofner RE/MAX Results

    • /32

      Est $315,642 Not Listed For Sale

      363 Cook Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      363 Cook Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Carr LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    • /19

      Est $235,666 Not Listed For Sale

      672 Rivoli St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      672 Rivoli St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fang Hao Longhouse Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home