5,564

Dayton's Bluff Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    271 English St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,719

    Last Listing Agent Gary Kurth Real Broker, LLC

    271 English St, Saint Paul, MN 55106
    • /23

      Est $377,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Reaney Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1208 Reaney Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rustam Rustami AR Realty Group Inc.

  • /24

    $262,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    975 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,160

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Favors Real Estate Masters, Ltd.

    975 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106
    • /35

      Est $378,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      946 Minnehaha Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      946 Minnehaha Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elie Safi RE/MAX Results

  • /16

    $330,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1162 Reaney Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,104

    Last Listing Agent Mai Xor Vang Creative Results

    1162 Reaney Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106
    • /24

      Est $214,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      1139 Minnehaha Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1139 Minnehaha Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Houa Lor Home Sellers

  • /14

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1150 5th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,853

    Last Listing Agent Rashmei Ali Creative Results

    1150 5th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106
    • /17

      Est $228,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Beech St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1043 Beech St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Gaertner eXp Realty

  • /65

    $246,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1108 6th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,696

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Adams Bridge Realty, LLC

    1108 6th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106
    • /3

      Est $142,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Maple St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • Built 1879
      212 Maple St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 563% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,500
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matvey Gezunterman - Duplicate Allstar Real Estate

  • /50

    $336,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    987 Wakefield Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,915

    Last Listing Agent Shannon & Tracy Earle Fresh Start Realty

    987 Wakefield Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106
    • /26

      Est $173,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      476 Etna St Unit 203, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      476 Etna St Unit 203, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

  • /33

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    319 Earl St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,609

    Last Listing Agent Liz Fortier-Preston Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    319 Earl St, Saint Paul, MN 55106
    • /9

      Est $142,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      498 Etna St Unit 105, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      498 Etna St Unit 105, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Flor Garcia Gomez Plaza Realty Inc

  • /18

    $155,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    842 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,981

    Last Listing Agent Mark Schaefer Counselor Realty, Inc

    842 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106
    • /23

      Est $221,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 3rd St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      1315 3rd St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Skattum RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /78

      Est $197,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      1318 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,700
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Loveless Ewing Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $292,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      1391 6th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1391 6th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott MacDougall LPT Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $346,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      1363 6th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1363 6th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Seabold Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /44

      Est $271,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      1386 Minnehaha Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1386 Minnehaha Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hejhal Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $270,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      1392 Minnehaha Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1392 Minnehaha Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Aronow Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $256,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Mclean Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1235 Mclean Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Rakowczyk Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $351,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Pacific St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1148 Pacific St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cofer Redfin Corporation

    • /30

      Est $250,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Mclean Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1114 Mclean Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,789
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Piggee RE/MAX Results

    • /19

      Est $244,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Suburban Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1101 Suburban Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,746
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Schepers Park Street Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $287,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      1185 Burns Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1185 Burns Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Rosen Redfin Corporation

    • /37

      Est $239,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Mclean Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1134 Mclean Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew & Tiffany Beitler National Realty Guild

    • /31

      Est $248,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      1177 Mclean Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1177 Mclean Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Huerkamp Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /5

      Est $308,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Johnson Pkwy, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      411 Johnson Pkwy, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Bjorklund Bjorklund Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $303,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Johnson Pkwy, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      433 Johnson Pkwy, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Henningsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $260,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      942 Mclean Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      942 Mclean Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Kramer Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /57

      Est $235,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      965 Mclean Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      965 Mclean Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Ohmann Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $230,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Maria Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      93 Maria Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik Nordin Engel & Völkers Minneapolis

    • /28

      Est $255,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Mound St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      816 Mound St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Wengler Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $278,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      869 Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      869 Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Schmidt Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /39

      Est $236,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      726 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,900
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Hilario Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /37

      Est $225,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      741 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Melby Thomas eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $220,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Euclid St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      740 Euclid St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Artemisa Boston eXp Realty

    • /35

      Est $266,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Maple St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      186 Maple St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Marti eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $248,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1021 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stan Weber RE/MAX Results

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home