$7,490,000
21713 French Prairie Rd NE, Saint Paul, OR 97137
- Land
- 140 Acres
- $53,500 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 581% Above List Price
- 57 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Brett Veatch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate
$7,490,000
21713 French Prairie Rd NE, Saint Paul, OR 97137
Last Sold Summary
$7,490,000
21713 French Prairie Rd NE, Saint Paul, OR 97137
Last Sold Summary
$643,000
4323 Church Ave NE, Saint Paul, OR 97137
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $639,257
Last Listing Agent Brian McVay HomeSmart Realty Group
$7,490,000
21713 French Prairie Rd NE, Saint Paul, OR 97137
Last Sold Summary
$295,000
20294 Neil St, Saint Paul, OR 97137
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $346,697
Last Listing Agent Emily Brown MORE Realty