8,685

Saint Pete Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /41

    $237,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft

    505 67th Ave Unit 5, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this charming 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo in the heart of St. Pete Beach. A welcoming atmosphere just steps from the soft sands of the Gulf of Mexico at highly sought-after Upham Beach. Perfectly positioned in a walkable beachside community, this condo places you at the center of it all—restaurants with water views, live music, local bars, boutique shops,

    Mark Beal CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    505 67th Ave Unit 5, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5575 Gulf Blvd Unit 223, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,046

    Last Listing Agent Tally Figueredo KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    5575 Gulf Blvd Unit 223, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
    • /63

      Est $618,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      8001 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 102, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market

  • /20

    $350,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft

    469 80th Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Looking for a house close to the beach that's ready to be customized? The ARV (After Renovated Value) on this home is approx. $500,000, so it's perfect as a fix-and-flip, rental, or create your own tropical beach retreat. Concrete block construction and plaster interior walls are ideally suited for this area. Quiet street with one month minimum rentals allowed, which means the neighborhood is not

    Tammy Flake KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

    469 80th Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    631 77th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,253

    Last Listing Agent Terrell Newberry CENTURY 21 INTEGRA

    631 77th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
    • /63

      Est $2,415,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Pass A Grille Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2105 Pass A Grille Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

  • /25

    $1,700,000

    $600K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $13,076,923 per Acre

    1805 Pass A Grille Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    READY FOR CONSTRUCTION! Price REDUCED! Gorgeous lot on the Intracoastal Waterway in Pass-a-Grille, perfectly situated to enjoy sunrises and sunsets This prime lot is cleared, and currently has an approved building permit for a home with 4,463 sq. ft. air-conditioned (6,631 sq. ft. total) as well as an 829 sq. ft. pool - it is truly ready to go for a new construction home. There is an existing

    Kim Thomas BINGHAM REALTY INC

    1805 Pass A Grille Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    429 87th Ave Unit 7, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,429

    Last Listing Agent Launa Lishamer NEXTHOME LUXE COASTAL

    429 87th Ave Unit 7, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
    • /18

      Est $953,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Tessier Dr, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      130 N Tessier Dr, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market

  • /39

    $239,000

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 615 Sq Ft

    680 71st Ave Unit 11, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Very Motivated Seller. Now, is your best opportunity to buy this most desirable great value Beach condo, before prices go back up! Renovated spaces. Just 1 block from Upham beach and the Gulf. The owner will accept a purchase or a lease purchase ("rent to own"...Move in now and Close on the purchase in a year!). Inquire for the full details. Enjoy your winter retreat

    John Suleiman COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    680 71st Ave Unit 11, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $565,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    459 87th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,990

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Abulone REALTY RESOURCES

    459 87th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
    • /20

      Est $244,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      7151 Sunset Way Unit 3, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7151 Sunset Way Unit 3, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130 Days On Market

  • /29

    $389,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft

    8911 Blind Pass Rd Unit 319, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath condominium tucked inside the coveted gated community of Boca Shores, perfectly positioned along the peaceful Boca Ciega Bay. Perched on the third floor, this inviting residence captures the essence of coastal relaxation. Just moments from the sugar-white sands of St. Pete Beach and the sparkling Gulf of Mexico.Inside, the home shines

    Dan Bulka STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    8911 Blind Pass Rd Unit 319, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    222 Mar St, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,233,332

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Pletcher SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    222 Mar St, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
    • /41

      Est $240,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      680 71st Ave Unit 10, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      680 71st Ave Unit 10, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /6

    $249,900

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $1,666,000 per Acre

    445 90th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Come build your dream home on this St. Petersburg Beach lot mere footsteps from Boca Ciega Bay and Margaret Creed Park. With an elevated home, you will have spectacular views of Boca Ciega Bay and the Gulf . This lot is level, has electricity, public water and sewer and is ready to build. This is a RARE opportunity must HURRY!!!This property is eligible under the Freddie Mac first look initiative

    George Papachristu, PA CAMELOT INC REALTORS

    445 90th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $815,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    9359 Blind Pass Rd Unit 205, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,141

    Last Listing Agent Michal Rhodus FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    9359 Blind Pass Rd Unit 205, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
    • /37

      Est $253,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      7050 Sunset Way Unit 10, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7050 Sunset Way Unit 10, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /75

    $4,949,000

    $251K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,138 Sq Ft

    504 55th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    This exceptional waterfront estate in Brightwater Beach Estates offers the ultimate blend of luxury, comfort, and coastal living. Priced below recent appraisal. Positioned on deep, open water with panoramic views of Boca Ciega Bay and the iconic Don Cesar, this home delivers a true resort-style experience in one of St. Pete Beach’s most desirable neighborhoods.Just steps across the street

    Donna Miller COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    504 55th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $851,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3302 E Maritana Dr, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 327 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,487

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Traviesa KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

    3302 E Maritana Dr, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home