$239,900 Sold Mar 20, 2026
1106 Wrigley Ct, Saint Peter, MN 56082
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,264 Sq Ft
- Built 1995
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $190/SF
- 17 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $248,482
Last Listing Agent Amanda Rodning TRUE REAL ESTATE
1106 Wrigley Ct, Saint Peter, MN 56082