35,411

Saint Peters, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $141,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    160 Old Buggy Ct Unit D, Saint Peters, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz Whitworth Elevate Realty, LLC

    160 Old Buggy Ct Unit D, Saint Peters, MO 63304
    • /30

      Est $205,811 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Piedmont Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1723 Piedmont Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Brewer Susan Brewer Service First RE

  • /2

    $525,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,139 Sq Ft

    1343 Avondale Spring Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    For Comp Purposes Only

    Chad Wilson Keller Williams Realty West

    1343 Avondale Spring Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /37

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1037 Mendoza Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,621

    Last Listing Agent Brueggemann Tadlock Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    1037 Mendoza Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /14

      Est $368,783 Not Listed For Sale

      318 San Marco Way, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      318 San Marco Way, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terry Guempel ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /30

    $143,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft

    1637 Summergate Pkwy, Saint Peters, MO 63303

    Elevate your lifestyle in this stunning second-floor condo where architectural flair meets everyday comfort. Your journey begins in the cheerful kitchen, featuring a cozy breakfast nook that’s perfect for morning coffee or casual dining. The layout flows naturally into the center of the home, an expansive living room where dramatic vaulted ceilings soar overhead, creating an open atmosphere.

    Brittany Peterson Worth Clark Realty

    1637 Summergate Pkwy, Saint Peters, MO 63303
  • /42

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    13 W Douglas Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,918

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Cobler Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    13 W Douglas Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /29

      Est $202,699 Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Piedmont Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1923 Piedmont Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ed Magaletta Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /32

    $209,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    44 Cedar Grove Ct Unit B, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    LOCATION LOCATION , WITH QUICK ACCESS TO 364 OR 40/61 YOU'LL BE HOME IN NO TIME AT ALL~SELLER PURCHASED THE FOLLOWING STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES NOVEMBER OF 2024... RANGE/OVEN , MICROWAVE, AND DISHWASHER NOVEMBER 2024~SOME NEW PAINT THROUGHOUT FIRST AND SECOND FLOORS~ENJOY THE SUMMER EVENINGS RELAXING ON YOUR DECK~ THE LOWER LEVEL IS VERSITILE..... CURRENTLY BEING USED AS A THIRD BEDROOM. COULD

    Susan Whitman Mid America Property Partners

    44 Cedar Grove Ct Unit B, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /69

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    118 Arabian Path, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,634

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Puchalski Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    118 Arabian Path, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /25

      Est $196,878 Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Piedmont Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1911 Piedmont Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Thompson Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /58

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft

    204 Addison Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    Welcome to 204 Addison Drive in O’Fallon! Charming 3 bed, 2 bath ranch in a sought-after neighborhood featuring LVP flooring throughout the main level, spacious great room with gas fireplace, and abundant natural light. Kitchen offers stainless steel appliances and ample cabinet space. Primary suite includes en suite bath with double sinks, soaking tub, and separate shower. Enjoy main floor

    Jeremy Schneider SCHNEIDER Real Estate

    204 Addison Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /40

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2 Country Crossing Estates Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,817

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Peabody RE/MAX Platinum

    2 Country Crossing Estates Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /26

      Est $212,196 Not Listed For Sale

      3123 Capri Way, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3123 Capri Way, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Grant Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /24

    $185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft

    3424 Capri Way, Saint Peters, MO 63304

    Move in ready 2 bedroom condo in Montecito! Bright and open great room with vaulted ceiling and ceiling fan flows into the kitchen featuring a 10’ breakfast bar, abundant storage, wood cabinetry, refrigerator with ice maker, dishwasher, smooth top electric range, and built in microwave. Vaulted dining room located just off the kitchen. Convenient 8’ x 5’ laundry room. The primary bedroom offers a

    Sally Defriese Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    3424 Capri Way, Saint Peters, MO 63304
  • /16

    $176,500 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    231 Saravalle Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF

    Current Estimated Value $183,322

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Koziatek Fathom Realty-St. Louis

    231 Saravalle Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /22

      Est $210,182 Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Capri Way, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3112 Capri Way, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sue DeBellis ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /30

    $285,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft

    6 Oak Forest Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    Welcome to 6 Oak Forest Drive- this 3 bed, 2 bath Ft. Zumwalt school district home is tucked away on a quiet street. The spacious living dining room combo leads seamlessly into the open concept kitchen. The 3 bedrooms are generously sized and perfect for a growing family. The lower level features a living room and plenty of extra storage.

    Stephanie Fobian Nettwork Global

    6 Oak Forest Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /25

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    350 Windsor Place Unit A, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane King Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    350 Windsor Place Unit A, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /30

      Est $212,139 Not Listed For Sale

      3623 Capri Way, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3623 Capri Way, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kruse ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /6

    $360,277 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    50 Pheasant Ring Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    This spacious 2-story Fairground Townhome is for sale at beautiful Birdie Hills in St. Peters! Residents of this area enjoy being near fantastic shopping, dining and entertainment venues along Mid Rivers Mall Drive. 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and 1,474 square feet of living space, Brick details, vinyl siding and architectural shingles, 21’4”x20’8” rear entry 2-car garage w/belt driven opener and

    Fischer & Frichtel Builder
    50 Pheasant Ring Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /55

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7 Morning Mist Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,950

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Vargas Nettwork Global

    7 Morning Mist Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /15

      Est $195,962 Not Listed For Sale

      3023 Capri Way, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3023 Capri Way, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Logan Strain Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /6

    $458,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft

    Stratton Plan at Ryehill Manor, St. Peters, MO 63376

    The Stratton is a 2-story home featuring an open concept floor plan with a lofted second story. Tailoring this homes to meet any lifestyle is easy with several options to choose from like an added butlers pantry, jack and jill bath, cooks bath and finished lower level.

    Fischer & Frichtel Builder
    828 Mid Rivers Mall Rd Unit 36498639, St. Peters, MO 63376
  • /40

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1113 Athena Way, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,015

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gentry Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1113 Athena Way, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /85

      Est $433,236 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Capri Way, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      608 Capri Way, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Madden Magnolia Real Estate

  • /29

    $194,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft

    430 Benton Dr Unit A, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    Welcome home to this beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bath ground-floor garden-style condo offering easy, low-maintenance living with modern updates throughout. Ideally situated as a premium ground-level unit, this home provides convenient, step-free access and added everyday ease. The open kitchen and dining area has been completely updated, creating a clean and functional space perfect for

    Michael Monfre Nettwork Global

    430 Benton Dr Unit A, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /8

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    212 Whitehirst Manor Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,745

    Last Listing Agent Dana West Key-West Property Partners brokered by EXP Realty, LLC

    212 Whitehirst Manor Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
    • /27

      Est $442,649 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Capri Way, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      600 Capri Way, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terry Guempel ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /34

    $370,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft

    729 N Yosemite Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    Beautifully updated 2 Story home located in a heart of St. Peters. It's one of the largest houses in the subdivision. AAA Schools. Walk to shopping, dining and businesses. 4 bdrms, 3,5 baths. Kitchen with oak cabinets, granite counters, new stainless steel appliances and pantry. Nice deck off the breakfast room; decently sized family room with electric fireplace and a bay window. Laundry room and

    Nataliya Ovod Investors Real Estate Co.

    729 N Yosemite Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /37

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    12 Voyager Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,186

    Last Listing Agent Donna Martinez ReeceNichols Real Estate

    12 Voyager Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /28

      Est $471,341 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Venice Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      103 Venice Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Norton Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /37

    $389,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft

    0 New Build @ Lienemann Loop, Saint Peters, MO 63303

    Lombardo Homes’ Luxury Modern Lifestyle Homes at Lienemann Park redefine what luxury means in today’s market—delivering attainable, design-forward homes that make both financial and lifestyle sense. These homes offer modern luxury without compromise, crafted for how people truly live. Each residence combines exceptional craftsmanship, contemporary design, and low-maintenance convenience to create

    Mike Price Lombardo Homes of St. Louis, LLC

    0 New Build @ Lienemann Loop, Saint Peters, MO 63303
  • /58

    $259,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1 Wild Deer Ln, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,165

    Last Listing Agent Larry Cosey Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    1 Wild Deer Ln, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /34

      Est $394,437 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Montecito Terrace, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      254 Montecito Terrace, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joan Wagner SCHNEIDER Real Estate

  • /47

    $901,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft

    New Build Forest H at Weiss Rd, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    Custom Build Opportunity on a 1-Acre Wooded Homesite!Discover a rare opportunity to build your dream home with Lombardo Homes on a picturesque 1-acre wooded lot ideally located at the edge of Cottleville—close to shopping, dining, and top-rated schools. The Forest is an elegant two-story home offering over 2,900 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5

    Mike Price Lombardo Homes of St. Louis, LLC

    New Build Forest H at Weiss Rd, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /31

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    46 Meadow Run Ct Unit 5, Saint Peters, MO 63303

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Carosone Campbell House & Home

    46 Meadow Run Ct Unit 5, Saint Peters, MO 63303
    • /73

      Est $559,334 Not Listed For Sale

      944 Wolfrum Glen Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      944 Wolfrum Glen Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 140 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Deutschmann Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /25

    $339,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    0 Unknown Unit MIS25041090, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    Fischer and Frichtel is proud to announce the opening of Birdie Hills Crossing Townhomes, an intimate community of modern, on-trend townhomes featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 1,474 square feet and an attached, 2 car rear entry garage. The exteriors are eye-catching with brick, vertical siding, enlarged casement windows with modern grid design, “Natural Shadow” architectural roof shingles and

    Kelly Boehmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    0 Unknown Unit MIS25041090, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /27

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10 Marcus Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,373

    Last Listing Agent Janie Mueller ReeceNichols Real Estate

    10 Marcus Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home