35,411

Saint Peters, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 109 Birdie Hills Rd Unit 36892907, St. Peters, MO 63376

    $339,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    Fairground - Exterior Townhome Plan at Birdie Hill Crossing - Townhome Collection, St. Peters, MO 63376

    The Fairground is a 2 story town house floor plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths with 1,474 sq. ft. of living space, a 2-car, oversized garage and a basement. The main floor features an open concept kitchen, dining and living room with 9’ ceilings and enlarged casement windows for additional natural light. There is also plank laminate flooring and a powder room on the main floor. The second

    Fischer & Frichtel Builder
    109 Birdie Hills Rd Unit 36892907, St. Peters, MO 63376
  • /37

    Starting at $1,340 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    800 Aventura Way, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    Welcome to Aventura at Richmond, a thoughtfully designed apartment community offering one-, two-, and three-bedroom homes in St. Peters, MO. From the moment you arrive, you will notice that Aventura at Richmond is a place that takes the details seriously. Granite islands & countertops, stainless steel appliances, and full-size washers and dryers come standard in every home, giving residents a

    Aventura at Richmond

    (636) 278-9749

    800 Aventura Way, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /58

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1917 Country Acres Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,688

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Dudenhoeffer Keller Williams Realty West

    1917 Country Acres Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /26

      Est $333,068 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Huntgate Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      44 Huntgate Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lynch RE/MAX

  • /26

    $349,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft

    14 Fairmount Grove Dr, St. Peters, MO 63376

    McBride Homes Burlington 2-story 3BR, 2.5BA will be move in ready this winter! This beautiful townhome features an open floor plan with a large family room, breakfast area, & kitchen w/flush breakfast bar. The kitchen has Brellin White 42-inch cabinets & stainless-steel GE appliances. Wood laminate flooring throughout the main level! Master bedroom has 2 large walk-in closets & private master

    14 Fairmount Grove Dr, St. Peters, MO 63376
  • /35

    Starting at $1,455 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    90 Molina Way, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    Discover a new kind of home at Aventura at Mid Rivers! Our community offers beautifully designed one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartment homes in the heart of St. Charles, giving residents the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Whether you are new to the area or simply looking for a better place to call home, Aventura at Mid Rivers delivers a living experience that stands apart.

    Aventura at Mid Rivers

    (636) 736-0769

    90 Molina Way, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /29

    $269,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    332 Willott Square Dr, St. Peters, MO 63376

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,790

    Last Listing Agent Michael Quigley Worth Clark Realty

    332 Willott Square Dr, St. Peters, MO 63376
    • /37

      Est $346,502 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Oak Valley Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      116 Oak Valley Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kari McBride SCHNEIDER Real Estate

  • /25

    $260,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft

    4 Quiet Meadow Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    Experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, and true accessibility in this stunning ranch-style villa. Tucked away on a peaceful street, this residence was thoughtfully designed to offer an effortless living experience without sacrificing an ounce of charm. The moment you walk in, you're greeted by an open floor plan and soaring vaulted ceilings that create an airy, light-filled atmosphere.

    Stayce Mayfield Redfin Corporation

    4 Quiet Meadow Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /21

    Starting at $1,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    304 Donner Pass, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    Ask how you can receive a FREE FLAT SCREEN TV at move in! Limited time offer!Experience the ultimate in value and convenience at Spencer Creek Apartments! Not only do we offer an unbeatable price, but our prime location between Highway 70 and Highway 94 puts you in the perfect spot for easy access to all your favorite destinations. Perched on a hill in a serene park-like setting, our

    Spencer Creek Apartments

    (636) 685-2098

    304 Donner Pass, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /26

    $293,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    33 Kingspointe Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,269

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Unger DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    33 Kingspointe Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /37

      Est $378,644 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Oak Valley Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      52 Oak Valley Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erin France Magnolia Real Estate

  • /6

    $399,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft

    Brookmont Plan at Ryehill Manor, St. Peters, MO 63376

    The Brookmont is a ranch style home with an inviting exterior and large front porch. It features an open concept floor plan, a large master suite and options to add a study, luxury master bath or finished lower level.

    Fischer & Frichtel Builder
    828 Mid Rivers Mall Rd Unit 36471920, St. Peters, MO 63376
  • /18

    $2,745 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7 Big Oak Dr, St. Peters, MO 63376

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (314) 764-5839

    7 Big Oak Dr, St. Peters, MO 63376
  • /21

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    38 Amberly Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,461

    Last Listing Agent Stan Angelov Select Group Realty

    38 Amberly Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /28

      Est $192,798 Not Listed For Sale

      406 S Church St Unit 624, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      406 S Church St Unit 624, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terry Peterson MORE, REALTORS

  • 109 Birdie Hills Rd Unit 36892917, St. Peters, MO 63376

    $329,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    Fairground - Interior Townhome Plan at Birdie Hill Crossing - Townhome Collection, St. Peters, MO 63376

    The 2-story Fairground townhome is a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath floor plan with 1,474 sq. ft. of living space, a 2-car, oversized garage and a basement. The main floor features an open concept kitchen, dining and living room with 9’ ceilings and enlarged casement windows for additional natural light. There is also plank laminate flooring and a powder room on the main floor. The second floor features a

    Fischer & Frichtel Builder
    109 Birdie Hills Rd Unit 36892917, St. Peters, MO 63376
  • /2

    $2,610 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    634 Watkins Glen Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    We make Pre-Leasing easy! Apply now and, once you’re approved, take this home off the market by paying a Pre-Lease Hold Fee; ask your Leasing Professional for more information. Once the home is made ready, we'll notify you that it's available for touring and for you to accept or decline. If you decline the home, we'll be happy to help you find a different home or refund your Hold Fee. This home

    (636) 263-9461

    634 Watkins Glen Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /45

    $278,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    17 Trade Winds Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,674

    Last Listing Agent Rich Loughridge Trademark Real Estate, Inc

    17 Trade Winds Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /29

      Est $281,678 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Blackwood Ln, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      19 Blackwood Ln, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cherrie Lombardo-Boyer Fox & Riley Real Estate

  • /6

    $473,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft

    Waverly Plan at Ryehill Manor, St. Peters, MO 63376

    The Waverly is a 1.5 story home with a dynamic layout and semi-open concept living area, 2 story great room and main floor master. Options to finish the lower level, add a shared bathroom or a luxury master bath are available.

    Fischer & Frichtel Builder
    828 Mid Rivers Mall Rd Unit 36495756, St. Peters, MO 63376
  • /14

    $2,410 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8 Oak Dr, St. Peters, MO 63376

(636) 278-9984

    8 Oak Dr, St. Peters, MO 63376
  • /27

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    307 Santa Fe Trail Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,678

    Last Listing Agent James Luetkenhaus RE/MAX Alliance

    307 Santa Fe Trail Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /39

      Est $482,736 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Stage Coach Landing Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      108 Stage Coach Landing Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Owens Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

  • /6

    $428,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    Whitehall Plan at Ryehill Manor, St. Peters, MO 63376

    The Whitehall is an attractive ranch featuring an open concept floor plan and a main floor master. This home features an optional expansion plan to increase square footage, as well as options to add a study, and powder-room.

    Fischer & Frichtel Builder
    828 Mid Rivers Mall Rd Unit 36475968, St. Peters, MO 63376
  • /15

    $2,880 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    341 Lemonwood Dr, St. Peters, MO 63376

(636) 263-9009

    341 Lemonwood Dr, St. Peters, MO 63376
  • /47

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5 Saint Mark Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,357

    Last Listing Agent David Nations Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    5 Saint Mark Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /20

      Est $311,424 Not Listed For Sale

      3009 Ridgetop Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3009 Ridgetop Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Logan Strain Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /27

    $344,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft

    22 Fairmount Grove Dr, St. Peters, MO 63376

    McBride Homes Burlington 2-story 3BR, 2.5BA is ready now! This beautiful townhome features an open floor plan with wood laminate flooring, a large family room with a ceiling fan, breakfast area & kitchen with a flush breakfast bar. The kitchen has Brellin White 42 cabinetry, quartz countertops & stainless-steel GE appliances. Upstairs the primary bedroom has 2 large walk-in closets & private bath

    22 Fairmount Grove Dr, St. Peters, MO 63376
  • /16

    $2,755 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9 Kingsmont Ct, St. Peters, MO 63376

(636) 265-6886

    9 Kingsmont Ct, St. Peters, MO 63376
  • /31

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    103 Auburn Trace Point, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,618

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Clarke Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    103 Auburn Trace Point, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /34

      Est $334,840 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Woodmont Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3 Woodmont Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julia Miller ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /7

    $374,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    Dover Plan at Birdie Hill Crossing - Cottage Collection, St. Peters, MO 63376

    The 1.5-story Dover is a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath floor plan with 1,756 sq. ft. of living space. Enjoy the privacy of the main floor master with walk-in closet, and spacious bath. The main floor living area also features an open concept kitchen, dining and living room spaces, powder room and laundry — for the ultimate in convenience and comfort. The second floor features an open loft area and two

    Fischer & Frichtel Builder
    109 Birdie Hills Rd Unit 36453846, St. Peters, MO 63376
  • /15

    $2,140 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1366 Brandywine Ln, St. Peters, MO 63376

    Please note that the advertised price may exclude additional fees. These include a $55 application fee per applicant; a one-time $75 admin fee; a $11 monthly utility management fee; other mandatory fees, if applicable, for pool maintenance, pet fees/rent, smart home, internet service, and propane refilling; and optional fees for services like self-guided tours with third-party provider Rently

    (636) 246-6991

    1366 Brandywine Ln, St. Peters, MO 63376
  • /35

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    15 Ann Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,168

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Garner Garner Realty & Development, Inc.

    15 Ann Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /19

      Est $263,612 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Kingspointe Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10 Kingspointe Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Beldner Premier Real Estate Group

  • /6

    $434,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft

    Winslow Plan at Ryehill Manor, St. Peters, MO 63376

    The Winslow is a 2-story home featuring an expansive open concept floor plan with a lofted second floor, spacious bedrooms and a large master suite. This plan has a number of flexible options to choose from including a powder room, alternate layouts, luxury master suite, and more.

    Fischer & Frichtel Builder
    828 Mid Rivers Mall Rd Unit 36501681, St. Peters, MO 63376
  • /15

    $2,580 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10 Kingsmont Ct, St. Peters, MO 63376

(636) 265-6916

    10 Kingsmont Ct, St. Peters, MO 63376
  • /38

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    99 Long And Winding Rd, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,009

    Last Listing Agent Bob Henson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    99 Long And Winding Rd, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /23

      Est $287,789 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Northwinds Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4 Northwinds Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bob Strait EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home