12,101

Homes in ZIP Code 33703

Section Image
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1501 41st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,201

    Last Listing Agent Pawel Wcislo DALTON WADE INC

    1501 41st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
    • /53

      Est $192,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      4681 1st St NE Unit 203, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4681 1st St NE Unit 203, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /31

    $1,350,000

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,321 Sq Ft

    3876 Shore Acres Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    Positioned on an expansive 101 x 130 waterfront lot along Smacks Bayou, this Shore Acres property offers a rare opportunity to secure wide-open water views that truly stand out from typical canal-front homes. From the backyard, enjoy sweeping views across the bayou with a distant glimpse of the downtown St. Petersburg skyline—an unexpected and highly desirable backdrop. With 3,321 heated square

    Kym Coyle CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    3876 Shore Acres Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    455 49th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,678

    Last Listing Agent Christina Lund SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    455 49th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
    • /23

      Est $141,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      4681 1st St NE Unit 202, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4681 1st St NE Unit 202, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /35

    $515,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    5900 Bayou Grande Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    SELLER MOTIVATED, relocating out of state. Seller will contribute $5000 towards the Buyer's Closing cost! WELCOME HOME to this incredible pool home in a prime location -- fully remodeled and situated on a spacious Corner Lot in a wonderful Shore Acres neighborhood. This solid block home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1,440 square feet of living space, and a generous 2-car garage, providing both

    Christopher Grey CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    5900 Bayou Grande Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $1,116,250

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1497 47th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,948

    Last Listing Agent Becky McConnell SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    1497 47th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
    • /26

      Est $89,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      5372 4th St N Unit 217, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5372 4th St N Unit 217, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /45

    $498,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft

    706 39th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    Tucked away in the highly desirable Snell Shores neighborhood and surrounded by multi-million-dollar homes, this beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 1-bath POOL home offers the perfect blend of modern style, comfort, and Florida outdoor living. Situated on an oversized corner lot with an extra-large yard, the property features a private, fully enclosed backyard retreat complete with lush landscaping

    Alex Plotkin COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    706 39th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $486,320

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5207 Denver St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,322

    Last Listing Agent Kenya Ramirez PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    5207 Denver St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
    • /2

      Est $75,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      5372 4th St N Unit 206, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5372 4th St N Unit 206, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /75

    $249,000

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft

    484 Santa Cruz Place NE Unit G, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    Welcome to this spacious and light-filled 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom second-floor condo in Placido Bayou, a beautifully maintained gated community in northeast St. Petersburg. The open living area flows seamlessly to a large screened-in lanai—an ideal space to unwind while enjoying tranquil surroundings.The bright kitchen features a pantry, abundant cabinetry, and excellent natural light. An

    Betty Rohe LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    484 Santa Cruz Place NE Unit G, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1820 Massachusetts Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,497

    Last Listing Agent Liane Jamason CORCORAN DWELLINGS

    1820 Massachusetts Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
    • /43

      Est $425,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      5198 6th Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5198 6th Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /53

    $386,500

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    1778 New Hampshire Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home located in the highly desirable Shore Acres neighborhood of St. Petersburg. This light-filled home features an open and inviting layout with high-quality porcelain flooring throughout, creating a modern and elegant feel.The spacious kitchen is the heart of the home, offering brand-new stainless steel

    Cristina Goodrich LPT REALTY, LLC

    1778 New Hampshire Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    741 58th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 406 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,784

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Robles DOMAIN REALTY LLC

    741 58th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
    • /2

      Est $238,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      476 Santa Cruz Place NE Unit C, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      476 Santa Cruz Place NE Unit C, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market

  • /48

    $1,389,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft

    2000 Kansas Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Exceptional waterfront pool home in the highly desirable Venetian Isles in St Petersburg, offering deep water and unobstructed access to Tampa Bay. Situated on a corner lot, this fully remodeled 5-bedroom, 3-bath residence combines luxury finishes with extensive updates. Boating enthusiasts will appreciate the 2023 seawall, renovated dock, and added

    Jeffrey Borham EXP REALTY LLC

    2000 Kansas Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5124 5th Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,099

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Guideri LPT REALTY, LLC

    5124 5th Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
    • /32

      Est $137,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      4595 Chancellor St NE Unit 341, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4595 Chancellor St NE Unit 341, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190 Days On Market

  • /51

    $139,900

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft

    4885 1st St NE Unit 203, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    This well maintained unit offers 1,035 sq. ft. features 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, split floor plan making it ideal for entertaining family and friends. This 2nd floor unit (with building elevator) offers great views of the central courtyard and peace of mind in northeast St Pete. You're just minutes away from shopping, dining and medical facilities. Great biking trail right in

    Danielle Zarzycki LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    4885 1st St NE Unit 203, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    208 44th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,827

    Last Listing Agent Victor Maspero, III EXP REALTY LLC

    208 44th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
    • /2

      Est $129,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      4595 Chancellor St NE Unit 340, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4595 Chancellor St NE Unit 340, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /51

    $419,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    4219 Harrisburg St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    This cute three bedroom, two bath home is nestled in the desirable Shore Acres, one of the most highly sought after neighborhoods in St. Petersburg. Many upgrades. The owner converted the garage into a spacious master suite, bathroom and a luxurious walk-in custom closet with built ins. Brand new porcelain floors throughout the whole house including the bedrooms and bathrooms. An open

    Jaqueline Coons DALTON WADE INC

    4219 Harrisburg St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    463 Davison Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,523

    Last Listing Agent Maxwell Loveland FEEL GREAT REAL ESTATE

    463 Davison Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
    • /23

      Est $145,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      4595 Chancellor St NE Unit 225, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4595 Chancellor St NE Unit 225, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /4

    $4,499,812

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,428 Sq Ft

    1835 Bayou Grande Blvd NE, St. Petersburg, FL 33703

    Under Construction. Under Construction — Completion Just Months Away | Still Time to Customize. Introducing an exceptional luxury waterfront estate on highly sought-after Bayou Grande Boulevard in Northeast St. Petersburg, overlooking the pristine expanse of Weedon Island Nature Preserve with jaw-dropping panoramic water views. Enjoy true sailboat water with no bridges — because nothing ruins a

    Clay Glover RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    1835 Bayou Grande Blvd NE, St. Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $243,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    732 62nd Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,957

    Last Listing Agent Mike McCann GULF COAST FISHING HOMES RLTY

    732 62nd Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
    • /35

      Est $157,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      4595 Chancellor St NE Unit 218, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4595 Chancellor St NE Unit 218, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /6

    $623,000

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $1,730,556 per Acre

    5438 Bayou Grande Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    Build your dream home on this massive 0.36-acre (approx. 15,900+ sq ft) lot in one of St. Petersburg’s most desirable, high-value neighborhoods. This is a rare, spacious, cleared residential lot ready for construction, nestled among mature trees and stunning, high-end homes.Property Highlights:• Size: Generous 0.36573 acres—plenty of room for a large custom home, pool, and expansive

    Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    5438 Bayou Grande Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $925,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4937 Dover St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,296

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Avery KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    4937 Dover St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
    • /34

      Est $180,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      4595 Chancellor St NE Unit 101, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4595 Chancellor St NE Unit 101, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /48

    $1,309,900

    $90K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft

    1985 Michigan Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    Welcome to Venetian Isles – Premier Waterfront Living in Northeast St. Petersburg. Located in the highly desirable, deed-restricted waterfront community of Venetian Isles, this beautifully remodeled four-bedroom, two-bath canal-front home offers the perfect blend of modern luxury and Florida coastal lifestyle. Completely renovated from top to bottom, this residence showcases quality

    Tammy Wenzel BROPHY REAL ESTATE

    1985 Michigan Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    209 SE Jefferson Cir N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,862

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Longstreet EXP REALTY LLC

    209 SE Jefferson Cir N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
    • /28

      Est $151,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      4560 Overlook Dr NE Unit 164, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4560 Overlook Dr NE Unit 164, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market

  • /31

    $138,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft

    4720 Locust St NE Unit 118, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    Welcome to maintenance-free Florida living in the highly desirable 55+ community of Winston Park Northeast! This rarely available ground-floor 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo offers exceptional convenience with easy entry and no stairs or elevators required. Inside, you’ll find a bright and spacious open floor plan that feels far larger than a typical one-bedroom unit. The living and dining areas flow

    Amy Heckler HECKLER REALTY GROUP LLC

    4720 Locust St NE Unit 118, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3960 13th Way NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,937

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lettelleir KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    3960 13th Way NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
    • /2

      Est $140,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      4560 Overlook Dr NE Unit 163, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4560 Overlook Dr NE Unit 163, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /20

    $379,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,005 Sq Ft

    1842 Maryland Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    SELLER IS OFFERING BUYER INCENTIVES! Fully Renovated Home in Desirable Northeast St. Petersburg! Beautifully updated property located in one of the most desirable and upscale areas of Northeast St. Petersburg. This home features a bright and functional layout with modern finishes throughout, offering a clean, move-in ready feel from the moment you walk in. Conveniently located near major

    Jose Sanchez SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC

    1842 Maryland Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $379,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    474 Dawson Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,120

    Last Listing Agent John Creamer JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE

    474 Dawson Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home