7,771

Homes in ZIP Code 33704

Section Image
  • /49

    $724,900

    Open Sat 12AM - 3PM $60K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft

    1120 17th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704

    This home is an absolute jewel in one of the coolest neighborhoods in St Petersburg with easy access Crescent Lake as well as MLK's and 4th Street's restaurant row. Fully renovated, pristine home with tons of modern touches and old-world Spanish Mediterranean styled charm. This home is a standout in Euclid St Paul's neighborhood. This home has been lavishly upgraded with outstanding finishes,

    Kyle Sasser CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1120 17th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
  • /17

    $7,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    926 Cordova Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704

    Some photos have been digitally staged. Welcome to this beautiful, market-ready 4 bed 3 bath home located in the highly sought-after Snell Isle neighborhood. From the spacious front porch, step into a bright and inviting foyer that opens to an airy living area complete with a stylish bar adjoining the kitchen perfect for entertaining. Enjoy a separate, large dining room ideal for gatherings, plus

    Barbara Carrington TOWN AND SEA REALTY INT'L LLC

    926 Cordova Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
  • /2

    $940,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2227 Brevard Rd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,506

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Krawczyk MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    2227 Brevard Rd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
    • /2

      Est $191,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 35th Ave N Unit D7, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      321 35th Ave N Unit D7, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Wood AUSTEN WOOD REALTY LLC

  • /14

    $2,300,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $7,419,355 per Acre

    1026 Monterey Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set along the glistening waters of Coffee Pot Bayou in the heart of the prestigious Snell Isle enclave, 1026 Monterey Blvd NE represents an extraordinarily rare opportunity to craft a world-class waterfront estate on one of St. Petersburg’s most iconic and sought-after stretches of shoreline. Offering over 100 feet of prized water frontage and

    Zach Steinberger COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1026 Monterey Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    534 24th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $3,500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $550,516

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    534 24th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
    • /2

      Est $654,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      3501 10th St NE, St. Petersburg, FL 33704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3501 10th St NE, St. Petersburg, FL 33704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl A. Greenwood GREENWOOD ST. PETE REALTY, INC

  • /53

    $499,500

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft

    3649 Haines Rd N, St. Petersburg, FL 33704

    Turnkey Duplex in Prime St. Petersburg Location – Strong Cash Flow, Updated Units, and No Flood Zone! This prime duplex off Haines Road offers the perfect blend of location, stability, and upside. Nestled in a highly convenient area of St. Petersburg, residents enjoy quick access to grocery stores, restaurants, major highways, and everything the city has to offer. Currently bringing in strong

    Jason Caldwell DALTON WADE INC

    3649 Haines Rd N, St. Petersburg, FL 33704
  • /2

    $4,000,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    301 Bayview Dr NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $979/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,009,203

    Last Listing Agent Becky McConnell SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    301 Bayview Dr NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Doctor Martin Luther King Junior St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33704

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kalib Koons KOONS REAL ESTATE INC

  • /57

    $995,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft

    2005 Jackson St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Skip the $30 yoga class - this backyard is your new zen retreat. Koi pond with water fountains, heated saltwater pool (2023), gas outdoor kitchen (2023), large covered deck, and a fully fenced yard for complete privacy. This is the kind of outdoor space that makes you never want to go inside. But you're in luck, because the inside is just as great. This

    Leah Herzwurm COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2005 Jackson St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
  • /2

    $1,430,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    346 16th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $835/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,010

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Kanter SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    346 16th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
    • /31

      Est $826,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      856 26th Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      856 26th Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Zehnder KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

  • /40

    $995,000

    $80K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    240 24th Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33704

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Ideally situated in St. Pete’s coveted Old Northeast neighborhood, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath house totals 2,264 square feet of intentional design, thoughtful details, and stylish fixtures. Entertain in a roomy dining and kitchen layout, accented by marble countertops, modern, custom cabinetry with soft-close drawers, stainless steel appliances, and a gas range

    Justin Garrett SKYWAY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    240 24th Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33704
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    717 12th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,713

    Last Listing Agent Chris Jankowski FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    717 12th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1960 Doctor Martin Luther King Junior St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,035
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Malagon RE/MAX

  • /38

    $415,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft

    1220 35th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this charming St. Petersburg bungalow, offering the perfect blend of comfort, character, and convenience. Freshly painted inside and out, this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath home features 844 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Step inside to a warm and inviting interior with beautiful hardwood flooring throughout, creating a

    Sandy Reynolds REALTY EXPERTS

    1220 35th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
  • /2

    $2,150,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    936 17th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $736/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Howe COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    936 17th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1940 Doctor Martin Luther King Junior St N Unit LOT 6, St. Petersburg, FL 33704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,035
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Malagon RE/MAX

  • /60

    $749,900

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft

    501 32nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704

    Built in 1900 with beautiful red oak floors, this truly unique home marries classic St. Petersburg design with the convenience of modern living. Situated on a large, fenced-in, HIGH and DRY oversized corner lot, the home has excellent curb appeal and is located in the desirable Five Points neighborhood, only blocks from downtown and the multitude of shopping and restaurants offered along 4th

    Chip Spencer INVESTORS CHOICE REALTY

    501 32nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3513 Haines Rd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,129

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Dockery CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE

    3513 Haines Rd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1990 Doctor Martin Luther King Junior St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,035
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Malagon RE/MAX

  • /45

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft

    1200 22nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a separate mother-in-law suite in Downtown St. Petersburg, offering flexibility and strong investment potential! Situated in a high and dry, No Flood Zone, Non-Evacuation Zone and No Damage from the 2024 storms, this property combines updates, functionality and a

    Christina & Bill DeVine COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    1200 22nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
  • /2

    $412,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    533 36th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,117

    Last Listing Agent Chistina Richardson DALTON WADE INC

    533 36th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1980 Doctor Martin Luther King Junior St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,035
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Malagon RE/MAX

  • /19

    $5,950,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,169 Sq Ft

    2400 Coffee Pot Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704

    Pre-Construction. To be built. PREMIER LOCATION. PREMIER BUILDER. LUXURY RESIDENCE BY CANOPY BUILDERS IN GRANADA TERRACE ON COFFEE POT BLVDThis custom-designed residence offers the rare opportunity for new luxury living in Granada Terrace, a historic district along Coffee Pot Bayou and one of the most desirable locations in Northeast St. Pete. Designed with timeless Mediterranean influences

    Rachel Sartain THE TENPENNY COLLECTION

    2400 Coffee Pot Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
  • /2

    $715,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1829 10th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent saverio barbarito RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    1829 10th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1950 Doctor Martin Luther King Junior St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,035
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Malagon RE/MAX

  • /29

    $950,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    439 Capri Way NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704

    BRAND NEW ROOF! Welcome to Snell Isle living at its best. This contemporary, residence sits proudly on a sunny corner lot, a block-constructed home surrounded by million-dollar neighbors and just moments from vibrant downtown St. Petersburg. Museums, galleries, and fine dining are minutes away, while quick access to I-275 places Tampa International Airport and Clearwater within easy reach.

    Jennifer Orns COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    439 Capri Way NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
  • /2

    $346,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3026 8th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,131

    Last Listing Agent John Scalia EXP REALTY LLC

    3026 8th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1970 Doctor Martin Luther King Junior St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $405/SF
      • 337 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Malagon RE/MAX

  • /41

    $475,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    1365 Snell Isle Blvd NE Unit 6A, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704

    Welcome to Brightwaters Tower Unit 6A, where luxury meets breathtaking views! This sought-after end unit is bathed in an abundance of natural light, thanks to walls of windows that capture the beauty of its waterfront surroundings. Step inside to find a bright, airy living space that effortlessly blends comfort and elegance. Featuring a 2 en suite bedrooms with full baths and walk in closets. The

    Jerilyn Rush COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1365 Snell Isle Blvd NE Unit 6A, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
  • /2

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    446 Rafael Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $2,916,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 385 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,951

    Last Listing Agent Jim Henkel PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    446 Rafael Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
    • /17

      Est $624,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      975 36th Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      975 36th Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Hamilton LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /4

    $650,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft

    498 Bayview Dr NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Step into a home with serious potential, effortless everyday function, and the classic Florida footprint buyers love. This single-level residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,866 square feet of living space, giving you room to spread out, host, work from home, create, relax, and live exactly the way you want. From the moment you arrive, the

    Mia Glenn LPT REALTY, LLC.

    498 Bayview Dr NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
  • /2

    $1,269,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    481 33rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,949

    Last Listing Agent Adam Benmbark KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    481 33rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      744 31st Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33704

      744 31st Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Khrino YASMINE KHRINO

  • /56

    $5,895,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,310 Sq Ft

    460 Coffee Pot Riviera NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A striking expression of contemporary design and resort style living can be your own private oasis. A truly exceptional waterfront residence that has undergone two major renovations. Completely rebuilt in 2018 by Bright Bay Construction and further enhanced with a full first-floor renovation in 2026 with design assistance by Michael Masty and Haven

    Kristen Naruns Burke NORTHSTAR REALTY

    460 Coffee Pot Riviera NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
  • /2

    $1,845,200

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2835 12th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $526/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,716,167

    Last Listing Agent Molly Wholey SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    2835 12th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD 37th Ave NE, St. Petersburg, FL 33704

      TBD 37th Ave NE, St. Petersburg, FL 33704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Demarest DALTON WADE INC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home