543

Recently Sold Homes in 33706

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,690,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    11605 1st St E Unit B-2, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Beggins CENTURY 21 BE3

    11605 1st St E Unit B-2, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $1,550,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    407 41st Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $757/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,477,089

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Stein KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    407 41st Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $660,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    12364 Capri Cir N, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,507

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Parlagreco DALTON WADE INC

    12364 Capri Cir N, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $1,250,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    12004, 12006, 12008 Lagoon Ln, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $3,571,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 79% Above List Price
    • 229 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    12004, 12006, 12008 Lagoon Ln, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $549,900

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    340 81st Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,179

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kusch CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    340 81st Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    512 79th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,417

    Last Listing Agent Steven Mason LPT REALTY, LLC.

    512 79th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    158 Sun Isle Cir Unit 41, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,414

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Keenan CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

    158 Sun Isle Cir Unit 41, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    507 79th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,542

    Last Listing Agent Brad Panek INNOVATE REAL ESTATE

    507 79th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    152 44th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,493

    Last Listing Agent Donna Miller COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    152 44th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $1,250,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    12250 7th St E, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,232,655

    Last Listing Agent Debbie McGinty, LLC COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    12250 7th St E, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    143 94th Ave Unit 2, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,729

    Last Listing Agent Anne Hensel SOUTH BEACHES REAL ESTATE

    143 94th Ave Unit 2, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5575 Gulf Blvd Unit 223, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,046

    Last Listing Agent Tally Figueredo KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    5575 Gulf Blvd Unit 223, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $1,700,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12305 3rd St E Unit 1, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 475 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,717,960

    Last Listing Agent Dania Perry CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC

    12305 3rd St E Unit 1, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    631 77th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,253

    Last Listing Agent Terrell Newberry CENTURY 21 INTEGRA

    631 77th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    429 87th Ave Unit 7, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,429

    Last Listing Agent Launa Lishamer PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    429 87th Ave Unit 7, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $565,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    459 87th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,990

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Abulone REALTY RESOURCES

    459 87th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    507 Plaza Seville Ct Unit 13, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,973

    Last Listing Agent Megan Robinson COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    507 Plaza Seville Ct Unit 13, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $825,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7467 Bayshore Dr Unit 303, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $737/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,456

    Last Listing Agent Chris Pitre SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    7467 Bayshore Dr Unit 303, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    222 Mar St, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,233,332

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Pletcher SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    222 Mar St, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    12308 Sun Vista Ct W Unit 45, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,101

    Last Listing Agent Randi Morgan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    12308 Sun Vista Ct W Unit 45, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $850,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5407 Pali Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,149

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Persuitte COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    5407 Pali Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $815,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    9359 Blind Pass Rd Unit 205, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,141

    Last Listing Agent Michal Rhodus FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    9359 Blind Pass Rd Unit 205, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $851,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3302 E Maritana Dr, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 327 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,487

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Traviesa KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

    3302 E Maritana Dr, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    11085 9th St E, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,187,403

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Orns COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    11085 9th St E, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $412,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9425 Blind Pass Rd Unit 507, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,217

    Last Listing Agent Carol Giovannoni RE/MAX PREFERRED

    9425 Blind Pass Rd Unit 507, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $825,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3820 Gulf Blvd Unit 802, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,709

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Priest COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3820 Gulf Blvd Unit 802, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4950 Gulf Blvd Unit 407, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,800

    Last Listing Agent Nick Acosta LIPPLY REAL ESTATE

    4950 Gulf Blvd Unit 407, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $382,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    310 79th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Bucinskaite DALTON WADE INC

    310 79th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $695,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4630 Mirabella Ct, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,380

    Last Listing Agent Chase Walseth KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    4630 Mirabella Ct, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $1,587,500

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    16 Treasure Ln, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $757/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,591,587

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Devicente SOUTHERN ROOTS REALTY, LLC

    16 Treasure Ln, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $2,680,275

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12200 1st St W Unit 202, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $778/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,642,918

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Velardi LOKATION

    12200 1st St W Unit 202, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3629 Gulf Blvd, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,995

    Last Listing Agent Troy Walseth KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

    3629 Gulf Blvd, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    427 79th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,574

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Schultz REALTY EXPERTS

    427 79th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $775,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    780 116th Ave, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,540

    Last Listing Agent Tim Belscher ALL COUNTY PROPERTY MGMT

    780 116th Ave, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    12500 Capri Cir N Unit 302, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,091

    Last Listing Agent Sean Broderick BRODERICK & ASSOCIATES INC

    12500 Capri Cir N Unit 302, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $200,812

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5575 Gulf Blvd Unit 531, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,198

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie See RESULTS REAL ESTATE INC

    5575 Gulf Blvd Unit 531, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $1,591,325

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3111 E Vina Del Mar Blvd, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $670/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,593,944

3111 E Vina Del Mar Blvd, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 01, 2026

    256 44th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,669

    Last Listing Agent Michael Schaffer REALTY RESOURCES

    256 44th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $3,600,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    403 55th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $956/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,401,928

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Gallays COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    403 55th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    400 64th Ave Unit A105W, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,957

    Last Listing Agent Peter Dus FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE

    400 64th Ave Unit A105W, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home