13,788

Homes in ZIP Code 33708

Section Image
  • /65

    $282,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft

    6251 Shoreline Dr Unit 2205, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

    Welcome to the hidden paradise of the Shores of Long Bayou, a gated 77 acre waterfront nature preserve conveniently located in Seminole but minutes away from Madeira Beach and downtown St. Pete. This gorgeous 2 bedroom 2 bath 1,205 sq. ft. condo offers a modern, updated interior with newer appliances and an open layout that seamlessly transitions into an outdoor, screened-in porch that offers

    Stefanie Graham SOLEI INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

    6251 Shoreline Dr Unit 2205, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708
  • /2

    $469,000 Sold Apr 11, 2026

    11071 Navajo Dr, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,190

    Last Listing Agent John Creamer JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE

    11071 Navajo Dr, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 144th Ave Unit A/B, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      246 144th Ave Unit A/B, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $509/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Weber COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /9

    $5,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    10720 54th Ave N Unit 16, St. Petersburg, FL 33708

    Right now, you could own a 1968 model 1 bed/1 bath, 420 sq. ft. home at Pine Acres, a family-oriented, well-maintained, professionally managed manufactured home community. With our flexible financing options, you could pay less to own your own home than you are to rent an apartment! Call today and speak with one of our representatives to schedule a viewing. This one won't be on the market long!

    Rob Mathis Pine Acres

    10720 54th Ave N Unit 16, St. Petersburg, FL 33708
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    13225 2nd St E, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,966

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Beaird CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

    13225 2nd St E, Madeira Beach, FL 33708
    • /2

      Est $276,786 Not Listed For Sale

      17035 Gulf Blvd Unit 117, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      17035 Gulf Blvd Unit 117, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Hoyt FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /48

    $625,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft

    14032 N Bayshore Dr, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

    Stunning Greek-Inspired Mediterranean Retreat – Fully Updated in 2024Step into this beautifully reimagined Greek Mediterranean-style home, thoughtfully and completely updated in 2024. Every detail has been elevated, featuring a brand-new roof, impact windows, updated walls, tile flooring, and a new A/C system for modern comfort and peace of mind.The light-filled interior boasts vaulted

    Ed DiMotta LPT REALTY, LLC

    14032 N Bayshore Dr, Madeira Beach, FL 33708
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    9950 62nd Terrace N Unit 415, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,154

    Last Listing Agent Tricia White EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    9950 62nd Terrace N Unit 415, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708
    • /33

      Est $1,123,644 Not Listed For Sale

      17500 Gulf Blvd Unit 303, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      17500 Gulf Blvd Unit 303, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $887/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Mclachlan NEXTHOME BEACH TIME REALTY

  • /43

    $90,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft

    10038 62nd Terrace N Unit 11, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Hidden Little Gem and well maintained 55+ Long Bayou Condo Community Ground Floor Unit 1 Bedroom 1 Bath. Large Florida Room where you can use it as an extra Bedroom for your guests. New A/C Unit. New Gas Stove Totally Remodeled. Ceramic Tile Throughout. Long Bayou has many amenities: Clubhouse & Library,

    Victor Adamo COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY

    10038 62nd Terrace N Unit 11, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    568 Johns Pass Ave, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $4,444,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,512

    Last Listing Agent Michael Reichenbach CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

    568 Johns Pass Ave, Madeira Beach, FL 33708
    • /59

      Est $515,222 Not Listed For Sale

      485 Boca Ciega Point Blvd S Unit 1206, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Avery KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

  • /27

    $119,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft

    4565 Duhme Rd Unit 203, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

    Welcome to your affordable slice of paradise in the heart of the St. Petersburg area! This charming 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo with bonus room overlooks a peaceful canal in a desirable 55+ community just minutes from Madeira Beach — offering the Florida beach lifestyle without the high beach price tag.Located in a prime Pinellas County location, this second-floor condo provides added privacy

    Brenda Vendelboe COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    4565 Duhme Rd Unit 203, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    13235 Gulf Blvd Unit 502, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $702/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,724

    Last Listing Agent Marty McComb TOTAL REALTY SERVICES INC

    13235 Gulf Blvd Unit 502, Madeira Beach, FL 33708
    • /2

      Est $728,693 Not Listed For Sale

      14950 Gulf Blvd Unit 301, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14950 Gulf Blvd Unit 301, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Schultheis CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /68

    $1,599,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    13398 Gulf Ln Unit 201, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Back-up offers are encouraged. Immerse Yourself in Coastal Gulf Front Splendor!!! Welcome to an oasis where luxury meets convenience—a Gulf-front Boutique condo that will leave you spellbound from the moment you step through the door. Prepare to be captivated by the irresistible charm and exquisite features that make this residence genuinely exceptional.

    Bryan Alan Manly COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    13398 Gulf Ln Unit 201, Madeira Beach, FL 33708
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    17920 Gulf Blvd Unit 1801, Redington Shores, FL 33708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,324

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Valdes PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    17920 Gulf Blvd Unit 1801, Redington Shores, FL 33708
    • /45

      Est $711,144 Not Listed For Sale

      321 E Madeira Ave, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      321 E Madeira Ave, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $908/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $891,210
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kallenbach LPT REALTY, LLC.

  • /2

    $3,500,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,499 Sq Ft

    17411 1st St E, Redington Shores, FL 33708

    Pre-Construction. To be built. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders, discover an exceptional blend of sophistication and coastal living in this stunning new construction home, perfectly positioned on a prime Intracoastal waterfront lot at 17411 1st St E. This 4-bedroom, 4-bath residence with a 3-car garage offers a rare opportunity to own a thoughtfully designed luxury home in one of the Gulf

    Holly Wikfors 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST

    17411 1st St E, Redington Shores, FL 33708
  • /2

    $349,400 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    13320 2nd St E, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Hensel SOUTH BEACHES REAL ESTATE

    13320 2nd St E, Madeira Beach, FL 33708
    • /50

      Est $724,447 Not Listed For Sale

      13440 Gulf Blvd Unit 205, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13440 Gulf Blvd Unit 205, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $891/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lee Gates SHORE2BAY REALTY

  • /26

    $480,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 681 Sq Ft

    13123 4th St E, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

    This home is charming and full of character on the outside and on the inside! Perfectly situated just a short stroll from the beautiful and soft sand and sparkling waters of The Florida coast. Step inside this home to the welcoming, open-concept living area that flows seamlessly into a efficiently designed kitchen all with lots of natural light. The back yard is spacious and has a private patio

    Lisa Mauriello CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    13123 4th St E, Madeira Beach, FL 33708
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    17400 Gulf Blvd Unit I5, Redington Shores, FL 33708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,705

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Giegler EXP REALTY LLC

    17400 Gulf Blvd Unit I5, Redington Shores, FL 33708
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13117 4th St E, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      13117 4th St E, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pallazola RE/MAX

  • /9

    $3,200,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,467 Sq Ft

    541 Normandy Rd, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

    Under Construction. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders — where modern luxury meets timeless coastal elegance. Where impeccable craftsmanship meets the serene beauty of Florida’s Gulf Coast, this brand-new waterfront estate by Noah Thomas Builders offers an extraordinary living experience. Positioned on a deep water canal with no-bridge Gulf access, it’s a residence designed for those who

    Holly Wikfors 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST

    541 Normandy Rd, Madeira Beach, FL 33708
  • /2

    $598,500 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    17960 Gulf Blvd Unit 115, Redington Shores, FL 33708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frances Winstead ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

    17960 Gulf Blvd Unit 115, Redington Shores, FL 33708
    • /52

      Est $291,932 Not Listed For Sale

      17250 Gulf Blvd Unit 20, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17250 Gulf Blvd Unit 20, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $1,328/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Bridges BARKETT REALTY

  • /53

    $839,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft

    15400 Gulf Blvd Unit 402, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Imagine waking up to the sound of waves and ending your day with breathtaking sunsets right from your wraparound balcony! Are you ready to enjoy Ocean-front lifestyle where the soft sugary sand of vibrant Madeira Beach meets the warm waters of the Gulf of Mexico making every day feel like a vacation? Well, here is the opportunity to acquire this fully

    Ameer Lakhani PINNACLE REALTY GROUP

    15400 Gulf Blvd Unit 402, Madeira Beach, FL 33708
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    15816 2nd St E, Redington Beach, FL 33708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 399 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,696

    Last Listing Agent Fred Steiermann CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    15816 2nd St E, Redington Beach, FL 33708
    • /2

      Est $672,282 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 391 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Tolliver SURFCO REALTY

  • /5

    $449,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft

    13253 Boca Ciega Ave, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

    Short Sale. Investor Special. Requires a fair amount of TLC / Rehab. Lower level suffered flood damage and has been remediated. There is additional damage due to the Hurricanes (wind, etc.). Interior is dated and also requires updating and repair. Will require new kitchen, appliances, bathrooms, flooring, doors, fixtures, paint, demo and clean out, some exterior work and repair, landscaping,

    Randy Patrick WESTBAY REAL ESTATE

    13253 Boca Ciega Ave, Madeira Beach, FL 33708
  • /2

    $2,550,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    13600 Gulf Blvd Unit 700, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $800/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,674,032

    Last Listing Agent Jaime McKnight COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    13600 Gulf Blvd Unit 700, Madeira Beach, FL 33708
    • /52

      Est $622,792 Not Listed For Sale

      115 177th Ave W Unit B, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      115 177th Ave W Unit B, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dania Perry CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC

  • /33

    $50,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    9066 46th Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33708

    SELLER WILL CONSIDER ALL REASONABLE OFFERS This Fully Furnished 2 bed 2 bath offers so much. The Inside Walls and Insulation have all been replaced and there is New Flooring and Sub Flooring throughout. There is a New Roof, New Windows, New HVAC, Tankless Water Heater, New Front Door, New Lighting, New Electrical Panels (Inside and Out), New Commodes in both Bathrooms, 3 Car Driveway and SO much

    Missy James Affordable Living Mobile Home Sales

    9066 46th Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33708
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    16212 1st St E, Redington Beach, FL 33708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,772

    Last Listing Agent Joe Martino CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    16212 1st St E, Redington Beach, FL 33708
    • /55

      Est $143,777 Not Listed For Sale

      9860 62nd Terrace N Unit 1041, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9860 62nd Terrace N Unit 1041, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Adamo COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY

  • /15

    $694,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft

    175 133rd Ave E, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

    Welcome to an exceptional investment opportunity in one of Madeira Beach’s most desirable locations. This beautifully renovated and fully occupied duplex sits just a few blocks from John’s Pass Village, only 3 blocks to the beach, and 2 blocks to the Intracoastal—an unbeatable trifecta for value, convenience, and coastal living. Both units have been thoughtfully updated with impact windows,

    Robert Bello DALTON WADE INC

    175 133rd Ave E, Madeira Beach, FL 33708
  • /40

    $725,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    13500 Gulf Blvd Unit 507, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,470

    Last Listing Agent Pete Doiron DOIRON REALTY INC

    13500 Gulf Blvd Unit 507, Madeira Beach, FL 33708
    • /37

      Est $393,501 Not Listed For Sale

      852 180th Ave E, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      852 180th Ave E, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Spriggs THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA

  • /14

    $650,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 842 Sq Ft

    39 181st Ave W, Redington Shores, FL 33708

    Charming 1-story bungalow just steps from the beautiful sand beaches of Redington Shores! This 2-bedroom, 2-bath home is substantially damaged and being listed for the land value only. Located on the west side of Gulf Blvd, this property is STEPS from the sand and endless coastal potential for your next home! The property was impacted by flooding during Hurricane Helene, presenting a unique

    Sandy Hartmann COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    39 181st Ave W, Redington Shores, FL 33708

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home