9,125

Homes in ZIP Code 33711

Section Image
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4327 4th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,733

    Last Listing Agent Mark A. Middleton COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC

    4327 4th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
    • /60

      Est $736,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      4830 Osprey Dr S Unit 303, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4830 Osprey Dr S Unit 303, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Eagan KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

  • /51

    $274,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    3139 38th St S Unit A, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    West Shore Village Six sits on 30 landscaped acres in South St. Petersburg, gated, quiet, and consistently well-maintained, and this two-bedroom, two-bath villa-style condo is among the more thoughtfully finished units in the community. The renovated kitchen sets the tone: white shaker cabinetry with a built-in wine rack, subway tile backsplash, stone countertops, stainless appliances including a

    Troy Walseth KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

    3139 38th St S Unit A, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $238,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    4244 12th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,921

    Last Listing Agent Peter Chicouris EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST

    4244 12th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
    • /47

      Est $724,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      4801 Osprey Dr S Unit 203, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4801 Osprey Dr S Unit 203, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

• /45

    $895,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft

    10 Franklin Ct S Unit 63D, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    Welcome to this beautifully appointed three-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath top-floor end-unit condo located in a gated community, offering stunning water views, soaring high ceilings, and an abundance of natural light throughout. This spacious residence features the convenience of a private elevator directly to the unit, along with two dedicated parking spaces. Inside, you’ll find an open and

    Kathryn Karyer - Zimring RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    10 Franklin Ct S Unit 63D, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $276,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3357 38th St S Unit A, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 352 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,280

    Last Listing Agent Andy Sirna PALM BREEZE REALTY

    3357 38th St S Unit A, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
    • /2

      Est $162,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      3789 46th Ave S Unit 205, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3789 46th Ave S Unit 205, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Moses EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY

  • /26

    $224,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft

    3450 17th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    Buy This Home-Risk-Free! If you're not completely satisfied with your new home within the first 12 months, I'll Buy It Back or Sell It For Free. No Gimmicks! This is part of my Exclusive Buyer Protection Plan. For full details, call the listing agent directly. Bonus Offers for VIP Buyers: Bonus 1: Don't Get Stuck Owning Two Homes. Buy this home and I'll Buy Yours! If you're looking to purchase a

    Brenda Bianchi

    3450 17th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $178,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2401 42nd St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,969

    Last Listing Agent Tierra Archer ARCHER REALTY SOLUTIONS LLC

    2401 42nd St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
    • /36

      Est $125,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      3753 46th Ave S Unit 3, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3753 46th Ave S Unit 3, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Sexauer SEXAUER REAL ESTATE INTL.

  • /48

    $289,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft

    4160 35th Terrace S Unit C, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Ultra rare first/ground floor 3 bedroom located in the tropical paradise of Bermuda Bay Beach and Racquet Club. Bermuda Bay boasts resort style living on the Boca Ceiga Bay Aquatic preserve which expands 23,700 acres. The home is adjacent to the 10 acre Clam Bayou Nature Preserve as its northern neighbor. Here You will find the perfect location to relax and

    Victoria Boss BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC

    4160 35th Terrace S Unit C, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $359,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3854 12th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,804

    Last Listing Agent Tara Dixon COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    3854 12th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
    • /26

      Est $194,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      3585 41st Terrace S Unit 227, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3585 41st Terrace S Unit 227, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,227
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Srur DALTON WADE INC

  • /2

    $1,295,000

    New Construction $100K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft

    2501 Quincy St S, St. Petersburg, FL 33711

    Pre-Construction. To be built. UNDER CONSTRUCTION ** Introducing “The Belvedere” by Apple Tree Developers. This thoughtfully designed and meticulously crafted 2-story single-family home features over 2500 sqft in the impressive main house with 3 bedrooms, all with en suite bathrooms, including a main floor bedroom that can be used as a 2nd primary bedroom, an office, and a convenient 1⁄2 bath off

    William Thomas COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2501 Quincy St S, St. Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $117,500

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4500 37th St S Unit 27, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 363 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,761

    Last Listing Agent Robin Guy-Danner YOUR NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY ASSOC

    4500 37th St S Unit 27, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
    • /2

      Est $194,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      3475 41st Terrace S Unit 215, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3475 41st Terrace S Unit 215, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Troy Walseth KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

  • /24

    $339,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    3427 16th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience modern luxury in this stunning, fully renovated (2025) home in the heart of St. Petersburg. This residence features a spacious open-concept living area and a designer kitchen complete with a large island and elegant stone accents. Significant high-ticket upgrades provide peace of mind, including a new roof (2021), a new A/C system (2021),

    Jing Wang EASY REALTY

    3427 16th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3789 46th Ave S Unit 204, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,180

    Last Listing Agent Monica Crawford KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    3789 46th Ave S Unit 204, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
    • /43

      Est $113,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      3435 41st Terrace S Unit 198, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3435 41st Terrace S Unit 198, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Olson RE/MAX

  • /23

    $349,900

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft

    310 40th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    Welcome to your St Pete retreat! This ideally located 3 bedroom, 2 bath bungalow blends timeless charm with thoughtful upgrades. Inside, you’re welcomed by a bright, open living space with beautiful hardwood floors and a spacious front flex area, perfect for a home office, reading nook, or creative space. The split floor plan offers added privacy, with an updated kitchen featuring granite

    Channin Medina EXP REALTY LLC

    310 40th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $800,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4101 39th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,485

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Pixley THE AGENCY FL

    4101 39th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
    • /31

      Est $169,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      3420 41st Ave S Unit 183, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3420 41st Ave S Unit 183, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Hastings KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

  • /51

    $214,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    3789 46th Ave S Unit 101, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    BEAUTY in VISTA DEL MAR CONDOS ~ LOCATED near the MILLION DOLLAR BROADWATER WATERFRONT COMMUNITY, and the RENOVATED Maximo Marina in St. Petersburg. Vista Del Mar Condominiums are known for its excellent location. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! FALL in LOVE with this ADORABLE 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom 1ST FLOOR END UNIT WATERFRONT CONDO in Vista Del Mar, one of the most sought after condo

    Tiffany Lettelleir KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    3789 46th Ave S Unit 101, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3460 4th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Markussen DALTON WADE INC

    3460 4th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
    • /14

      Est $113,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      3526 41st Ave S Unit 170, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3526 41st Ave S Unit 170, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Varga REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC

  • /14

    $204,999

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    1745 44th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    This 1925 bungalow in Forest Heights is your next project! 3 beds, 2 baths, and 1,250 sq ft of solid bones on a spacious lot with a shed and room to grow. Flood Zone X and no HOA make this a versatile opportunity whether you're flipping, renting, or renovating your dream home.Just 10 minutes from Downtown St. Pete and 15 minutes from St. Pete Beach, the location alone makes this one worth a

    Maria Garces CLARKE REALTY LLC

    1745 44th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $1,035,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    4160 39th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,049,534

    Last Listing Agent Dan Kempka SERHANT

    4160 39th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
    • /2

      Est $131,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      3574 41st Ave S Unit 151, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3574 41st Ave S Unit 151, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Addison COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /35

    $975,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft

    3927 48th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    This beautifully updated waterfront home in the desirable Broadwater community offers exceptional deep-water access, ideal for boaters seeking quick and unobstructed routes to the Intracoastal Waterway. Designed for effortless coastal living, the property features inviting outdoor spaces, tranquil water views, and a private dock that supports a true boating lifestyle. Perfectly situated for

    Jeff Joyner COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    3927 48th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3675 41st Way S Unit K, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,064

    Last Listing Agent Josh Green IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    3675 41st Way S Unit K, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
    • /59

      Est $200,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      3933 35th Way S Unit 121, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3933 35th Way S Unit 121, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Wilson LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /58

    $999,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft

    4462 39th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    Welcome to this MOVE-IN READY WATERFRONT HOME you’ve been waiting for in the highly desirable BROADWATER NEIGHBORHOOD. This 3-BEDROOM, 2-BATH residence offers the best of the Florida lifestyle, where days can begin with coffee by the water and end with sunset boat rides. With your PRIVATE DOCK & BOAT LIFT, you can be in the GULF IN JUST MINUTES, making it easy to enjoy boating, fishing, and

    Kendra Fountain COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    4462 39th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $407,500

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4720 Coronado Way S, Gulfport, FL 33711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,738

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Purcell GULFPORT REALTY

    4720 Coronado Way S, Gulfport, FL 33711
    • /47

      Est $206,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      3610 38th Ave S Unit 87, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3610 38th Ave S Unit 87, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Carlyle KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

  • /73

    $1,299,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft

    4461 38th Way S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    Stunning waterfront home nestled in the serene Broadwater neighborhood. This beautifully updated and well cared for 4 bedroom, 2 bath block home features a desirable split floor plan with separate living and dining rooms plus a spacious family room. Clean lines, tasteful décor, and abundant natural light enhance the inviting mid-century modern interior with most rooms featuring large pocket

    Genoa Fedyszyn KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    4461 38th Way S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4127 13th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,620

    Last Listing Agent Jason Welch SENSIBLE PROPERTY MANAGMENT

    4127 13th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
    • /38

      Est $234,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      3620 38th Ave S Unit 82, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3620 38th Ave S Unit 82, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Blasingame DSCVR REALTY, INC.

  • /29

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft

    4801 Emerson Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Step into the St. Pete lifestyle with this inviting 2-bedroom, 2-bath home set on a huge, fully fenced yard in one of the area’s established, tree-lined neighborhoods. Just minutes from the beaches, vibrant downtown, local cafés, parks, and waterfront sunsets, this home offers the perfect blend of convenience and calm. Inside, thoughtful updates create a

    Rebecca Hakola VREELAND REAL ESTATE LLC

    4801 Emerson Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3847 35th Way S Unit 108, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,489

    Last Listing Agent Terri Labrie EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    3847 35th Way S Unit 108, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home