380

Recently Sold Homes in 33711

Section Image
  • /2

    $292,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    7310 Sunshine Skyway Ln S Unit 219, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,721

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Bournand KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3730 18th Terrace S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,914

    Last Listing Agent Keith Slater COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE

    3730 18th Terrace S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $282,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3455 14th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,486

    Last Listing Agent Lukas Vanagaitis STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    3455 14th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $323,200

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3738 18th Terrace S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,396

    Last Listing Agent Keith Slater COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE

    3738 18th Terrace S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4216 15th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,445

    Last Listing Agent Charles Rountree INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

    4216 15th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $322,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4650 Emerson Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,667

    Last Listing Agent Alejandra Chaparro QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP

    4650 Emerson Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $1,700,000

    Sold Aug 23, 2025

    4000 43rd St S, St. Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $565/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,624,570

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    4000 43rd St S, St. Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3847 35th Way S Unit 105, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,502

    Last Listing Agent Delia Davidson FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    3847 35th Way S Unit 105, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3501 17th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 370 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maurice Franklin FRANKLIN & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    3501 17th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2653 44th St S, Gulfport, FL 33711

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,113

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    2653 44th St S, Gulfport, FL 33711
  • /2

    $1,450,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2600 Quincy St S, Gulfport, FL 33711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,399,023

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Oetting KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    2600 Quincy St S, Gulfport, FL 33711
  • /2

    $1,095,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4751 Baywood Point Dr S, Gulfport, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 384 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,084

    Last Listing Agent Dania Perry CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC

    4751 Baywood Point Dr S, Gulfport, FL 33711
  • /2

    $560,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4817 Trade Winds Dr S, Gulfport, FL 33711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,499

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Wright FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    4817 Trade Winds Dr S, Gulfport, FL 33711
  • /2

    $139,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3720 12th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,255

    Last Listing Agent Kym Ottaviani REX RENTALS & REALTY INC

    3720 12th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    4001 2nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,844

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    4001 2nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $950,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4500 38th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,843

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Joyner COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    4500 38th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4563 18th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,241

    Last Listing Agent Peter Chicouris EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST

    4563 18th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $1,450,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3784 42nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,475,134

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Zito COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    3784 42nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $239,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3720 18th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,962

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Guideri LPT REALTY, LLC

    3720 18th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $1,276,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    17 Franklin Ct S Unit D, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,283,163

    Last Listing Agent Dania Perry CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC

    17 Franklin Ct S Unit D, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    0 44th St S Unit MFRTB8394392, Gulfport, FL 33711

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $733,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Hatzie WIKLE INCORPORATED

    0 44th St S Unit MFRTB8394392, Gulfport, FL 33711
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3715 42nd Way S Unit E, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,445

    Last Listing Agent Helle Hartley CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC

    3715 42nd Way S Unit E, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3815 35th Way S Unit 102, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,164

    Last Listing Agent Rob McGuire KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    3815 35th Way S Unit 102, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2812 Miriam St S, Gulfport, FL 33711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Logan LaFleche FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC

    2812 Miriam St S, Gulfport, FL 33711
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3810 18th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,461

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Littlejohn MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    3810 18th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4331 16th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,035

    Last Listing Agent Otniel Gil JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

    4331 16th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4065 38th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,334

    Last Listing Agent Taquisha Mccluster LPT REALTY, LLC

    4065 38th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4908 38th Way S Unit 504, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,507

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Brockwell CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    4908 38th Way S Unit 504, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    7550 Sunshine Skyway Ln S Unit P11, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,144

• /2

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7430 Sunshine Skyway Ln S Unit 402, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,487

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Welland LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2656 44th St S, Gulfport, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,908

    Last Listing Agent Clarence Fields FIELDS OF PROSPER LLC

    2656 44th St S, Gulfport, FL 33711
  • /2

    $183,600

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3754 18th Terrace S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,146

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Markovic COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    3754 18th Terrace S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $337,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4902 38th Way S Unit 312, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,938

    Last Listing Agent Allison Estabrooks RE/MAX PREFERRED

    4902 38th Way S Unit 312, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4904 38th Way S Unit 514, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,098

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cook COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4904 38th Way S Unit 514, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3720 12th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,255

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Mize REDFIN CORPORATION

    3720 12th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4819 21st Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,204

    Last Listing Agent Zuleidys Ares SELLING USA, LLC

    4819 21st Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    18 Crescent Place S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,549

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hayes KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

    18 Crescent Place S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4501 16th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,403

    Last Listing Agent Brian Albores Hernandez MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

    4501 16th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4340 37th St S Unit 7, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,844

    Last Listing Agent Justin Vitalo EXP REALTY LLC

    4340 37th St S Unit 7, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $1,380,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4830 Osprey Dr S Unit 506, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $552/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,312,378

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Eagan KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    4830 Osprey Dr S Unit 506, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home