13,912

Homes in ZIP Code 33713

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $629,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    2443 4th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    Investment opportunity in the heart of Historic Kenwood! This property features a 2-bedroom/1-bathroom bungalow house, accompanied by two separate private studio units in a rear detached building. Perfect for the investor looking for immediate positive cash flow or a future owner occupant who is looking to let the studio apartments help with the mortgage. All 3 units have been recently remodeled

    Kelly Moran WAVE REALTY OF TAMPA BAY INC

    2443 4th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1652 24th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,902

    Last Listing Agent Paige Michaelis COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1652 24th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
    • /2

      Est $198,582 Not Listed For Sale

      3850 13th Ave N Unit 202, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3850 13th Ave N Unit 202, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob McGuire KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

  • /27

    $529,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft

    918 45th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    A rare opportunity to own a historic 1920s gem in Central Oak Park, this beautifully renovated St. Petersburg residence blends glamorous period charm with modern comfort throughout its thoughtfully designed, move-in-ready spaces. Step through the lovingly restored arched original wood front door into a true entry hall. Step down into the living room with soaring ten-foot ceilings where an

    Jeremy Grant SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    918 45th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3763 Dartmouth Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,521

    Last Listing Agent Chant Karajian 10 STARS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    3763 Dartmouth Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
    • /28

      Est $212,941 Not Listed For Sale

      3850 13th Ave N Unit 313, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3850 13th Ave N Unit 313, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Stewart BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • 450 31st Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    $651,330 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    450 31st Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    Experience stylish three-story townhomes by Central Living from David Weekley Homes in the heart of St. Petersburg. Towns at Union offer an open-concept floor plan just steps from great dining, all within a low-maintenance, luxury community close to everything you love. The Carsten floor plan features a gourmet kitchen with a spacious peninsula island which is perfect for gathering, flowing

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    450 31st Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2641 44th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,997

    Last Listing Agent Justin Garrett SKYWAY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    2641 44th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
    • /2

      Est $106,509 Not Listed For Sale

      3850 13th Ave N Unit 312, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3850 13th Ave N Unit 312, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Wonsick MURPHY REALTY

  • /11

    $965,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft

    4828 17th Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33713

    Under Construction. Welcome to 4828 17th Ave N, a thoughtfully crafted Canopy Builders residence located in the heart of Disston Heights—one of St. Petersburg’s most desirable neighborhoods. Situated high and dry in a non-evacuation, non-flood zone, this home offers both peace of mind and refined living. Designed with intention and built with Canopy’s signature attention to detail, this

    Justin Garrett SKYWAY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    4828 17th Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    921 Yale St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DJ Soucy, Jr COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    921 Yale St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
    • /25

      Est $141,315 Not Listed For Sale

      3850 13th Ave N Unit 215, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3850 13th Ave N Unit 215, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,100
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Herrera MC HOMES REALTY INC

  • /24

    $2,250,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $7,758,621 per Acre

    1720 2nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    **This listing encompasses two adjacent DC-2 zoned lots, 1720 and 1726 2nd Ave N, with the listing price representing both lots' combined value.**. Presenting a remarkable development opportunity in the heart of St. Petersburg, just two blocks north of Central Ave — a vibrant and rapidly evolving part of the city. Spanning a generous 12,700 square feet total, 100 x 127 ft in dimension, this prime

    James Silver COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1720 2nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2875 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,709

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Zehnder KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    2875 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
    • /21

      Est $143,873 Not Listed For Sale

      3850 13th Ave N Unit 209, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3850 13th Ave N Unit 209, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Herrera MC HOMES REALTY INC

  • /74

    $1,399,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft

    2823 4th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    Under Construction. LUXURY NEW CONSTRUCTION BY MOBLEY HOMES CUSTOM LLC – TAMPA BAY’S PREMIER BUILDER – WITH NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED!Built with hurricane-rated half concrete block construction on the first floor, this Mobley Homes Custom LLC residence delivers timeless design, high-end finishes, and energy-efficient durability in one of St. Pete’s most vibrant and artistic neighborhoods:

    Jeffrey Thomas COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2823 4th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3539 15th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,755

    Last Listing Agent Deb Schultz CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    3539 15th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
    • /2

      Est $90,353 Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Hartford St N Unit 205, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3100 Hartford St N Unit 205, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,500
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Wonsick MURPHY REALTY

  • /67

    $519,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft

    2800 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    PRICE ADJUSTED FOR QUICK SALE! Rare Investment Opportunity with Dual Living Spaces — Both Home & ADU Fully Updated!Welcome to an exceptional property that blends flexibility, functionality, and modern living! Perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot with no HOA, this unique offering includes two separate living spaces: a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom main home built with durable block

    Robert Hodge COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2800 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3005 10th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,940

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Welch COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    3005 10th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
    • /2

      Est $88,763 Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Hartford St N Unit 125, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3100 Hartford St N Unit 125, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ferris CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /22

    $1,393,550 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft

    2532 1st Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33713

    Under Construction. Non-Flood Zone, Non-Evacuation Zone. Discover a newly developed city retreat at Clemmons Court, a standout community nestled in the vibrant heart of the Grand Central District. This exclusive four residence community showcases meticulously designed spaces, featuring rich woods, natural stone countertops, and a private courtyard that fosters a sense of neighborliness among

    Tess Mullinax COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2532 1st Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3201 7th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,702

    Last Listing Agent Richard Pleyer KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS

    3201 7th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
    • /2

      Est $133,129 Not Listed For Sale

      3125 36th St N Unit 309, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3125 36th St N Unit 309, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kent Rodahaver NEXTHOME SOUTH POINTE

  • /52

    $650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    2300 37th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath pool home in the heart of St. Petersburg! Designed with quality and comfort in mind, this home showcases luxurious wood-look tile flooring and a stunning chef’s kitchen featuring solid wood cabinetry with dovetailed soft-close drawers, Typhoon Bordeaux granite countertops and backsplash, a stainless farmhouse sink, and premium KitchenAid

    Robert 'Bob' Gaskins CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE

    2300 37th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2134 6th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DJ Soucy, Jr COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2134 6th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
    • /39

      Est $120,315 Not Listed For Sale

      3125 36th St N Unit 108, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3125 36th St N Unit 108, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alysa Casorla EXIT KING REALTY

  • /2

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $1,500,000 per Acre

    2701 27th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    Exceptional opportunity to build in the desirable Ponce De Leon / North Kenwood area of St. Petersburg. This 0.12-acre (approx. 5,057 sq ft) residential lot offers a prime location surrounded by new construction and ongoing redevelopment, making it ideal for investors, builders, or homeowners looking to create a custom residence. Located just minutes from downtown St. Petersburg, shopping,

    Denise Nightingale FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE

    2701 27th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4122 36th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,507

    Last Listing Agent Alison Connors RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    4122 36th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
    • /2

      Est $333,583 Not Listed For Sale

      4553 35th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4553 35th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Baserap COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /47

    $650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft

    4767 26th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    DUAL MASTER SUITES!!! Welcome to 4767 26th Ave N, a thoughtfully updated 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offering 1,911 square feet of living space in a centrally located St. Petersburg neighborhood. Located outside of a flood zone with no HOA or CDD fees, this property provides flexibility and convenience. The home features numerous recent improvements, including a new roof installed in January 2026,

    Kamal Abdel Suarez REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE

    4767 26th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4566 28th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,057

    Last Listing Agent Colin Mooney BRICK STREET REALTY

    4566 28th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
    • /41

      Est $366,438 Not Listed For Sale

      4554 35th Terrace N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4554 35th Terrace N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,900
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Gaskin CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

  • /16

    $860,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft

    2168 9th Ave N Unit 4, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    Under Construction. Now offering limited pre-construction pricing reserved for early buyers!!! Secure today’s pricing before it increases at completion. Introducing a boutique collection of 5 new construction townhomes in St. Petersburg, Florida. This townhome unit offers approximately 2,118 square feet of heated living space featuring three bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, and a spacious

    Marisol Horner ARC REALTY GROUP

    2168 9th Ave N Unit 4, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $348,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4347 9th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,813

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie See RESULTS REAL ESTATE INC

    4347 9th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
    • /16

      Est $442,337 Not Listed For Sale

      4596 35th Terrace N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4596 35th Terrace N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kitty Converse-Kaplan AIM WEALTH REALTY LLC

  • /33

    $12,500

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 420 Sq Ft

    2701 34th St N Unit 329, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    PRICE REDUCED - All Reasonable Offers Considered! This charming 1-bedroom, 1-bath home offers a fantastic private outdoor living area-perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or enjoying Florida sunshine. The home features plenty of windows throughout, filling the space with beautiful natural light. Enjoy the convenience of a private parking spot located close to the clubhouse and heated pool area.

    Yvonne Patrilak YP Mobile Home Sales

    2701 34th St N Unit 329, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $755,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1818 31st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,382

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    1818 31st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
    • /2

      Est $345,753 Not Listed For Sale

      3700 45th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3700 45th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Lanni EXP REALTY LLC

  • /60

    $874,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft

    3003 1st Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33713

    The Prism floorplan at Blanc offers 3 bedrooms and 3.5 baths across 2,093 square feet of modern, flexible living space in the heart of St. Pete’s Grand Central District. Spanning three thoughtfully designed levels, this home perfectly blends contemporary style with the convenience of walkable urban living. The first floor features a private two-car garage and a guest suite with its own entrance

    Onyx+East Builder
    3003 1st Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33713

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home