$425,000
- Land
- 2.02 Acres
- $210,396 per Acre
1 Saint Paul St, Destrehan, LA 70047
1 Saint Paul St, Destrehan, LA 70047Explore Similar Homes Within 2 Miles of Saint Rose, LA
$425,000
1 Saint Paul St, Destrehan, LA 70047
1 Saint Paul St, Destrehan, LA 70047$475,000
12563 River Rd, Luling, LA 70070
Susan Cobb KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY 455-0100
$790,000
104 S Kenner Ave, Westwego, LA 70094
Sidney Kerner Kerner Realty LLC
$895,000
5 W Kori Ln, Westwego, LA 70094
Tracey Duplantis Homesmart Realty South
$230,500
37 Houmas Place, Destrehan, LA 70047
Deborah Benoit Plantation Properties
$799,000
LOTS J2A 3-4-5-&6 E Campus Dr, Destrehan, LA 70047
LOTS J2A 3-4-5-&6 E Campus Dr, Destrehan, LA 70047$799,000
LOTS J2A 3-4-5- E Campus Dr, Destrehan, LA 70047
LOTS J2A 3-4-5- E Campus Dr, Destrehan, LA 70047$2,899,000
851 E Airline Dr, Kenner, LA 70062
851 E Airline Dr, Kenner, LA 70062$419,000
LOT J2A-5&6 E Campus Dr, Destrehan, LA 70047
LOT J2A-5&6 E Campus Dr, Destrehan, LA 70047$249,000
3310 Chateau Blvd, Kenner, LA 70065
Mina Marina Braddock FQR Realtors
$1,250,000
10 Villere Place, Destrehan, LA 70047
Eleanor Farnsworth LATTER & BLUM
On average, homes in Saint Rose, LA sell after 85 days on the market compared to the national average of 57 days. The median sale price for homes in Saint Rose, LA over the last 12 months is $245,000, up 2% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.