$3,100,000
- Land
- 207.6 Acres
- $14,933 per Acre
L9, 26, 28, 29, 33 Burden Hill, Salem, NJ 08079
L9, 26, 28, 29, 33 Burden Hill, Salem, NJ 08079$3,100,000
L9, 26, 28, 29, 33 Burden Hill, Salem, NJ 08079
L9, 26, 28, 29, 33 Burden Hill, Salem, NJ 08079$749,000
91 Stewart Rd, Pilesgrove, NJ 08098
Michael Crugnale Landmark Realty Associates
$260,000
0-0 Lawrence Rd, Quinton, NJ 08302
Build your vision on this expansive 15-acre parcel located on Lawrence Rd in Quinton Township. Offering a peaceful, rural setting, this property presents a great opportunity for those looking to create a private residence or explore potential investment possibilities. Surrounded by open space and natural landscape, the lot provides flexibility and privacy while still being accessible to nearby
VANESSA CLARK WEICHERT CO REALTORS
$849,000
1349 Kings Hwy, Pilesgrove, NJ 08098
Richard Warner Warner Real Estate & Auction Company
$275,440
210 Penns Grove Auburn Rd, Penns Grove, NJ 08069
210 Penns Grove Auburn Rd, Penns Grove, NJ 08069$115,000
1 Pennsville Auburn Rd, Oldmans Township, NJ 08067
1 Pennsville Auburn Rd, Oldmans Township, NJ 08067Showing Results 81 - 86, Page 3 of 3