207

Recently Sold Salem Lakes, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 24626 121st Place, Trevor, WI 53179

    $475,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    24626 121st Place, Trevor, WI 53179

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,191 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,659

    Last Listing Agent Mini Samuel Mini Enterprise, LLC

    24626 121st Place, Trevor, WI 53179
  • 8630 Fox River Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    $1,000,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    8630 Fox River Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,784

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ochoa-Petersen Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    8630 Fox River Rd, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 10720 Fox River Rd, Salem Lakes, WI 53170

    $300,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    10720 Fox River Rd, Salem Lakes, WI 53170

    • 25,272 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $12/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,299

    Last Listing Agent Andy Szymanskyj Launch Realty Group

    10720 Fox River Rd, Salem Lakes, WI 53170
  • /46

    $599,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    8403 245th Ave, Salem, WI 53168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,445

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Welker Re/Max Advantage

    8403 245th Ave, Salem, WI 53168
  • 9000 226th Ct Unit 23B, Salem, WI 53168

    $439,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9000 226th Ct Unit 23B, Salem, WI 53168

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,452

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Dupons Bear Homes, LLC

    9000 226th Ct Unit 23B, Salem, WI 53168
  • Lt14-Lt15 W Oak St, Silver Lake, WI 53170

    $17,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    Lt14-Lt15 W Oak St, Silver Lake, WI 53170

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $68,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent jaremy girardi EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    Lt14-Lt15 W Oak St, Silver Lake, WI 53170
  • 24700 81st Place, Salem, WI 53168

    $442,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    24700 81st Place, Salem, WI 53168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,878

    Last Listing Agent Tara Meinholz Roots Realty, LLC

    24700 81st Place, Salem, WI 53168
  • 27702 89th Place, Salem, WI 53168

    $348,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    27702 89th Place, Salem, WI 53168

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,221

    Last Listing Agent Renee Daniels Lake To Lake Realty Group LLC

    27702 89th Place, Salem, WI 53168
  • 114 E Elm St, Silver Lake, WI 53170

    $415,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    114 E Elm St, Silver Lake, WI 53170

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,906

    Last Listing Agent Heather Thompson RE/MAX ELITE

    114 E Elm St, Silver Lake, WI 53170
  • 24322 88th St, Salem, WI 53168

    $475,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    24322 88th St, Salem, WI 53168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,125

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fabiano EXP Realty, LLC Kenosha

    24322 88th St, Salem, WI 53168
  • 25811 119th St, Trevor, WI 53179

    $950,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    25811 119th St, Trevor, WI 53179

    • 7,493 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 352 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,060

    Last Listing Agent Jack Fields Realty World-Tiffany R.E.

    25811 119th St, Trevor, WI 53179
  • 23402 82nd Place, Salem, WI 53168

    $260,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    23402 82nd Place, Salem, WI 53168

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,909

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hoaglund Keller Williams Milwaukee South Shore

    23402 82nd Place, Salem, WI 53168
  • 750 4th Ct, Silver Lake, WI 53170

    $412,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    750 4th Ct, Silver Lake, WI 53170

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,532

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Decker EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    750 4th Ct, Silver Lake, WI 53170
  • 8615 222nd Ct, Salem, WI 53168

    $907,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    8615 222nd Ct, Salem, WI 53168

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,206 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,332

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Pavlica RE/MAX ELITE

    8615 222nd Ct, Salem, WI 53168
  • 24920 125th St, Trevor, WI 53179

    $744,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    24920 125th St, Trevor, WI 53179

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,920 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,538

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kristopeit Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    24920 125th St, Trevor, WI 53179
  • 12606 234th Ave, Trevor, WI 53179

    $319,900 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    12606 234th Ave, Trevor, WI 53179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $174/SF

    Current Estimated Value $329,150

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Traughber Keller Williams Thrive-Kenosha

    12606 234th Ave, Trevor, WI 53179
  • 11534 Antioch Rd, Trevor, WI 53179

    $335,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    11534 Antioch Rd, Trevor, WI 53179

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,645

    Last Listing Agent Jake Hansen @properties

    11534 Antioch Rd, Trevor, WI 53179
  • 8531 222nd Ave, Salem, WI 53168

    $463,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8531 222nd Ave, Salem, WI 53168

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,863

    Last Listing Agent Michael Felske Fulton Grace Realty

    8531 222nd Ave, Salem, WI 53168
  • 9774 270th Ave, Trevor, WI 53179

    $445,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    9774 270th Ave, Trevor, WI 53179

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,218

    Last Listing Agent Sean Gitzlaff RE/MAX ELITE

    9774 270th Ave, Trevor, WI 53179
  • 11600 Fox River Rd, Salem, WI 53168

    $206,500 Sold May 27, 2025

    11600 Fox River Rd, Salem, WI 53168

    • Land
    • 5.72 Acres
    • $36,101 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 227 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hill Coldwell Banker Realty

    11600 Fox River Rd, Salem, WI 53168
  • /17

    $168,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    27541 94th St, Salem, WI 53168

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,064

    Last Listing Agent Erin Weber RE/MAX Plaza

    27541 94th St, Salem, WI 53168
  • 28711 Silver Lake Rd, Salem, WI 53168

    $411,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    28711 Silver Lake Rd, Salem, WI 53168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,827

    Last Listing Agent Calli Adler Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    28711 Silver Lake Rd, Salem, WI 53168
  • 28421 107th St, Trevor, WI 53179

    $200,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    28421 107th St, Trevor, WI 53179

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,660

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Kohlmeier Welcome Home Real Estate Group, LLC

    28421 107th St, Trevor, WI 53179
  • /64

    $500,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    12122 220th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,455

    Last Listing Agent Jim Starwalt Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Star Homes

    12122 220th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104
  • /48

    $500,000 Sold Feb 08, 2026

    8817 242nd Ave, Salem, WI 53168

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,931

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Sobczak Realty World Tiffany R.E.

    8817 242nd Ave, Salem, WI 53168
  • 9124 262nd Ave, Salem, WI 53168

    $900,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    9124 262nd Ave, Salem, WI 53168

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $337/SF

    Current Estimated Value $923,650

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Sowell Northwest Suburban Real Estate

    9124 262nd Ave, Salem, WI 53168
  • 29102 112th Place, Trevor, WI 53179

    $160,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    29102 112th Place, Trevor, WI 53179

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,339

    Last Listing Agent Diane Krause @properties

    29102 112th Place, Trevor, WI 53179
  • 27318 Camp Lake Rd, Trevor, WI 53179

    $162,500 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    27318 Camp Lake Rd, Trevor, WI 53179

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,310 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,824

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Baeurle Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    27318 Camp Lake Rd, Trevor, WI 53179
  • 26824 105th St, Trevor, WI 53179

    $325,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    26824 105th St, Trevor, WI 53179

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,310

    Last Listing Agent Sean Gitzlaff RE/MAX ELITE

    26824 105th St, Trevor, WI 53179
  • 11515 277th Ave, Trevor, WI 53179

    $307,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    11515 277th Ave, Trevor, WI 53179

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,006

    Last Listing Agent Maryia Sonday Fathom Realty, LLC

    11515 277th Ave, Trevor, WI 53179
  • 9750 296th Ave, Salem, WI 53168

    $365,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9750 296th Ave, Salem, WI 53168

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,903

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Welker RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    9750 296th Ave, Salem, WI 53168
  • 26707 106th St, Trevor, WI 53179

    $336,500 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    26707 106th St, Trevor, WI 53179

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,587

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Borkowski EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    26707 106th St, Trevor, WI 53179
  • 121 E Wisconsin Ave, Silver Lake, WI 53170

    $275,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    121 E Wisconsin Ave, Silver Lake, WI 53170

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,383

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ross Homestead Realty of Lake Geneva

    121 E Wisconsin Ave, Silver Lake, WI 53170
  • 214 S 1st St, Salem Lakes, WI 53170

    $416,900 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    214 S 1st St, Salem Lakes, WI 53170

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Janssen Design Realty, LLC

    214 S 1st St, Salem Lakes, WI 53170
  • /7

    $180,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    27328 113th St, Trevor, WI 53179

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,513

    Last Listing Agent John Van Den Berge Results Realty USA

    27328 113th St, Trevor, WI 53179
  • 25716 121st St, Trevor, WI 53179

    $215,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    25716 121st St, Trevor, WI 53179

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF

    Current Estimated Value $215,080

    Last Listing Agent Rachael West EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    25716 121st St, Trevor, WI 53179
  • 26709 105th St, Trevor, WI 53179

    $199,900 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    26709 105th St, Trevor, WI 53179

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,570

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Howe RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    26709 105th St, Trevor, WI 53179
  • 24602 88th St, Salem, WI 53168

    $474,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    24602 88th St, Salem, WI 53168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,191

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hoffman Bear Realty Of Burlington

    24602 88th St, Salem, WI 53168
  • 8700 235th Ave, Salem, WI 53168

    $350,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    8700 235th Ave, Salem, WI 53168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF

    Current Estimated Value $364,032

    Last Listing Agent Sean Levitt RE/MAX Plaza

    8700 235th Ave, Salem, WI 53168
  • 11315 236th Ct, Trevor, WI 53179

    $700,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    11315 236th Ct, Trevor, WI 53179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $306/SF

    Current Estimated Value $711,779

    Last Listing Agent Sean Gitzlaff RE/MAX ELITE

    11315 236th Ct, Trevor, WI 53179

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home