10,416

Properties in ZIP Code 44460

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $147,003 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Fair Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      218 Fair Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 332% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Black Howard Hanna

    • /16

      Est $116,423 Not Listed For Sale

      969 Liberty St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      969 Liberty St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Courtney Towne & Suburban Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $211,053 Not Listed For Sale

      490 S Lincoln Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      490 S Lincoln Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Perez EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /14

      Est $156,455 Not Listed For Sale

      976 W Pershing St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      976 W Pershing St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /22

      Est $154,130 Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Franklin Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1260 Franklin Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,400
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mitch McGuckin Clark Carney Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $187,068 Not Listed For Sale

      1869 E 3rd St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1869 E 3rd St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,005
      • May 13, 2022

• /23

      Est $122,999 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Cleveland St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1112 Cleveland St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /25

      Est $157,967 Not Listed For Sale

      1495 E 3rd St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1495 E 3rd St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hoff RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $145,201 Not Listed For Sale

      365 S Lincoln Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1859
      365 S Lincoln Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,200
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randall Kiko Kiko

    • /25

      Est $127,082 Not Listed For Sale

      158 W 4th St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      158 W 4th St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Samsonow Deleted Agent

    • /19

      Est $102,131 Not Listed For Sale

      332 W Pershing St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      332 W Pershing St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • May 25, 2022

• /34

      Est $154,619 Not Listed For Sale

      1860 Cleveland St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1860 Cleveland St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,850
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coffee BHHS Northwood

    • /11

      Est $131,725 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 N Ellsworth Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1509 N Ellsworth Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dull NextHome GO30 Realty

    • /16

      Est $183,883 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Morris Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      829 Morris Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • May 09, 2022

• /16

      Est $121,564 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Aetna St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      450 Aetna St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,500
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rossler Russell Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $114,793 Not Listed For Sale

      672 Jennings Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      672 Jennings Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Hall Deleted Agent

    • /16

      Est $126,277 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Jefferson Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      440 Jefferson Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kilmer Towne & Suburban Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $164,938 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Liberty St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      917 Liberty St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

• /29

      Est $142,773 Not Listed For Sale

      777 Arch St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      777 Arch St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Seguin BHHS Northwood

    • /33

      Est $202,758 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Jefferson Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      907 Jefferson Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Seguin BHHS Northwood

    • /21

      Est $126,783 Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Monroe Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1908 Monroe Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Pavlick RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $139,175 Not Listed For Sale

      362 E 8th St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      362 E 8th St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Tanner Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /8

      Est $126,835 Not Listed For Sale

      593 Aetna St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      593 Aetna St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 646% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bowe Deleted Agent

    • /33

      Est $138,811 Not Listed For Sale

      871 N Ellsworth Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      871 N Ellsworth Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Maston Burgan Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $237,747 Not Listed For Sale

      2085 Southeast Blvd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2085 Southeast Blvd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Hendricks BHHS Northwood

    • /22

      Est $146,806 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 E 3rd St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1230 E 3rd St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mitch McGuckin Clark Carney Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $198,630 Not Listed For Sale

      1458 E Pershing St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1458 E Pershing St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /22

      Est $110,907 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Newgarden Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1050 Newgarden Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,850
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /13

      Est $70,748 Not Listed For Sale

      796 W Wilson St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      796 W Wilson St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Baer Baer Auctioneers Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $164,037 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Brooklyn Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      264 Brooklyn Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Doolan Cutler Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $160,428 Not Listed For Sale

      449 W 6th St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      449 W 6th St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Oct 08, 2021

• /13

      Est $125,283 Not Listed For Sale

      1084 Cleveland St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      1084 Cleveland St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,013
      • Apr 11, 2022

• /32

      Est $251,000 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Highland Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      247 Highland Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sherman Town One Realty

    • /9

      Est $108,584 Not Listed For Sale

      464 E 8th St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      464 E 8th St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Ruble Deleted Agent

    • /16

      Est $138,674 Not Listed For Sale

      1065 N Ellsworth Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1065 N Ellsworth Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Hendricks BHHS Northwood

    • /35

      Est $180,853 Not Listed For Sale

      1960 Merle Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1960 Merle Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Seguin BHHS Northwood

    • /35

      Est $215,480 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Morgan Ct, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      332 Morgan Ct, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Stamp BHHS Northwood

    • /3

      Est $70,252 Not Listed For Sale

      355 W Pershing St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      355 W Pershing St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 251% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Posey Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /28

      Est $216,670 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Morris Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      911 Morris Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Seguin BHHS Northwood

    • /7

      Est $98,790 Not Listed For Sale

      807 E 4th St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      807 E 4th St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home