10,418

Properties in ZIP Code 44460

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $144,266 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Franklin Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1220 Franklin Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hinerman Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /13

      Est $138,886 Not Listed For Sale

      1833 Cleveland St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1833 Cleveland St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Falasca Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /11

      Est $110,829 Not Listed For Sale

      649 E 7th St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      649 E 7th St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 318% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Griggy Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /50

      Est $219,867 Not Listed For Sale

      1940 Whinnery Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1940 Whinnery Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $271,089 Not Listed For Sale

      1156 E 9th St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1156 E 9th St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Park CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /27

      Est $105,386 Not Listed For Sale

      205 S Howard Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      205 S Howard Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Ruth Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /23

      Est $110,310 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Washington St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      211 Washington St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hinchliffe BHHS Northwood

    • /26

      Est $175,805 Not Listed For Sale

      565 Jefferson Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      565 Jefferson Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Crider BHHS Northwood

    • /26

      Est $271,536 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Highland Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1037 Highland Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lautzenheiser Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $189,105 Not Listed For Sale

      293 N Union Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      293 N Union Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Zirillo Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /34

      Est $132,190 Not Listed For Sale

      551 E 7th St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      551 E 7th St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Hazel Marcia M. Hazel Realty

    • /27

      Est $187,857 Not Listed For Sale

      955 Home Cir, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      955 Home Cir, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Testa Sample Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /27

      Est $273,179 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 E Pershing St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1408 E Pershing St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,900
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Aldish Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /24

      Est $151,480 Not Listed For Sale

      1990 Southeast Blvd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1990 Southeast Blvd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Seguin BHHS Northwood

    • /39

      Est $174,197 Not Listed For Sale

      1745 Cleveland St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1745 Cleveland St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Seguin BHHS Northwood

    • /19

      Est $126,461 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Deming St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      610 Deming St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,300
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Seguin BHHS Northwood

    • /27

      Est $167,043 Not Listed For Sale

      861 E 6th St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      861 E 6th St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Andrews Agency Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $162,082 Not Listed For Sale

      952 S Union Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      952 S Union Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Dalton Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /22

      Est $125,226 Not Listed For Sale

      1256 Mound St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1256 Mound St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /31

      Est $142,952 Not Listed For Sale

      312 E 8th St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      312 E 8th St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Butler Deleted Agent

    • /9

      Est $140,472 Not Listed For Sale

      395 W 10th St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      395 W 10th St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Close BHHS Northwood

    • /26

      Est $232,369 Not Listed For Sale

      2256 Kennedy Dr, Salem, OH 44460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2256 Kennedy Dr, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,375
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Robin Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /35

      Est $193,195 Not Listed For Sale

      1265 E 9th St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1265 E 9th St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Royer Kiko

    • /26

      Est $151,444 Not Listed For Sale

      492 Woodland Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      492 Woodland Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

• /34

      Est $165,604 Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Oak St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2017 Oak St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,500
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /25

      Est $140,776 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Homewood Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      912 Homewood Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Black Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $102,711 Not Listed For Sale

      193 W 8th St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      193 W 8th St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sabatine BHHS Northwood

    • /10

      Est $105,213 Not Listed For Sale

      1933 Fairview Ct, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1933 Fairview Ct, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

• /35

      Est $129,184 Not Listed For Sale

      917 S Union Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      917 S Union Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,008
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Kasten Brokers Realty Group

    • /45

      Est $198,180 Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Jefferson Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1222 Jefferson Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Serita Diana BHHS Northwood

    • /21

      Est $186,706 Not Listed For Sale

      1834 Southeast Blvd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1834 Southeast Blvd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Crider BHHS Northwood

    • /48

      Est $214,512 Not Listed For Sale

      2080 Bentley Dr, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2080 Bentley Dr, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Fountain Deleted Agent

    • /33

      Est $193,255 Not Listed For Sale

      512 N Lincoln Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      512 N Lincoln Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Murphy Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /7

      Est $183,902 Not Listed For Sale

      942 Franklin Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      942 Franklin Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindy Hutton BHHS Northwood

    • /11

      Est $86,532 Not Listed For Sale

      360 N Ellsworth Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      360 N Ellsworth Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Barcey Seasons Real Estate Counselors

    • /20

      Est $115,733 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Rose Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      207 Rose Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Courtney Courtney's RE & Auction Sales

    • /10

      Est $88,292 Not Listed For Sale

      140 W 5th St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      140 W 5th St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC.

    • /20

      Est $145,706 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Jefferson Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      445 Jefferson Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Kelly Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /34

      Est $101,472 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Woodland Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      608 Woodland Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Andrews Agency Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $182,179 Not Listed For Sale

      2126 Oak St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2126 Oak St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Birmingham Burgan Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home