12,198

Properties in ZIP Code 97303

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $497,928 Not Listed For Sale

      7446 Parkplace Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7446 Parkplace Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Cobb REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    • /5

      Est $404,839 Not Listed For Sale

      5212 Winter Leaf Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5212 Winter Leaf Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANA SCHELL HOMESMART REALTY GROUP - KEIZER

    • /35

      Est $482,932 Not Listed For Sale

      5356 Arcade Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5356 Arcade Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Gregory Keller Williams Realty Mid Willamette

    • /46

      Est $651,470 Not Listed For Sale

      460 McNary Heights Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      460 McNary Heights Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Hayes HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $553,665 Not Listed For Sale

      3655 Hills Creek Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3655 Hills Creek Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SEAN ANDERSON HOMESTAR BROKERS

    • /39

      Est $475,859 Not Listed For Sale

      1339 Parkmeadow Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1339 Parkmeadow Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah FOUTS-SPARKS SMI REAL ESTATE

    • /34

      Est $359,449 Not Listed For Sale

      3665 Brooks Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3665 Brooks Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shelangoski RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $343,495 Not Listed For Sale

      295 McNary Heights Dr N Unit 295, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      295 McNary Heights Dr N Unit 295, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,100
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Boisvert EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /38

      Est $431,507 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Jodelle Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1317 Jodelle Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Dau eXp Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $400,384 Not Listed For Sale

      776 Evans Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      776 Evans Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arielle Hernandez SUNDANCE REALTY LLC

    • /39

      Est $471,774 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Parklawn Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1035 Parklawn Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LINDA TIPTON BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /42

      Est $523,636 Not Listed For Sale

      6571 Koufax Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6571 Koufax Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Mahoney HOMESTAR BROKERS

    • /36

      Est $395,217 Not Listed For Sale

      2077 Dennis Ray Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2077 Dennis Ray Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Burk HARCOURTS SILVERTON

    • /20

      Est $492,794 Not Listed For Sale

      5335 Melrose Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5335 Melrose Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Shivers EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /22

      Est $509,761 Not Listed For Sale

      2142 Latona Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2142 Latona Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Shivers EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /36

      Est $447,804 Not Listed For Sale

      5892 Westlake Loop N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5892 Westlake Loop N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Forrette HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $478,040 Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Rushmore Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1418 Rushmore Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Cambern CAMBERN HOMES LLC

    • /50

      Est $715,973 Not Listed For Sale

      888 Crystal Springs Ln N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      888 Crystal Springs Ln N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Labbe COLDWELL BANKER MOUNTAIN WEST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /33

      Est $375,785 Not Listed For Sale

      4095 Brooks Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4095 Brooks Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Matin MATIN REAL ESTATE

    • /42

      Est $386,908 Not Listed For Sale

      1076 Dearborn Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1076 Dearborn Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DONNA JO MERRIFIELD Epique Realty

    • /42

      Est $521,524 Not Listed For Sale

      1187 Keystone Loop NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1187 Keystone Loop NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Hauge LEGACY REAL ESTATE

    • /41

      Est $448,001 Not Listed For Sale

      4180 Verda Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4180 Verda Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy McLeod KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY

    • /32

      Est $428,873 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Kelly St NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1629 Kelly St NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Sucevich Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /39

      Est $398,249 Not Listed For Sale

      5869 14th Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5869 14th Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,495
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy McLeod KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY

    • /25

      Est $398,931 Not Listed For Sale

      5230 Woodwind Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5230 Woodwind Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Culver SMI REAL ESTATE

    • /34

      Est $435,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1447 Trent Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1447 Trent Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Munoz-Valladolid Ocean Equity Real Estate & Investments, LLC

    • /34

      Est $425,554 Not Listed For Sale

      1384 Riverwood Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1384 Riverwood Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Dominguez REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    • /36

      Est $443,495 Not Listed For Sale

      5643 Klicitat Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5643 Klicitat Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BARB NORRIS REDFIN

    • /25

      Est $498,487 Not Listed For Sale

      6612 Koufax Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6612 Koufax Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Currie John L. Scott Salem

    • /20

      Est $405,008 Not Listed For Sale

      839 New Terrace Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      839 New Terrace Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian McVay HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $425,158 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KELLY SWIFT Windermere Heritage

    • /42

      Est $415,697 Not Listed For Sale

      5733 Klicitat Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5733 Klicitat Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian McVay HOMESMART REALTY GROUP - KEIZER

    • /41

      Est $553,305 Not Listed For Sale

      722 Lakefair Place N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      722 Lakefair Place N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Roelof WINDERMERE HERITAGE

    • /39

      Est $408,263 Not Listed For Sale

      1557 Freeman Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1557 Freeman Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,900
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Merritt HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $310,866 Not Listed For Sale

      4933 Delight St N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4933 Delight St N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CARA N HAGE CAMBERN HOMES LLC

    • /37

      Est $462,069 Not Listed For Sale

      5867 Westlake Loop N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5867 Westlake Loop N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Diaz WORKS REAL ESTATE

    • /17

      Est $452,167 Not Listed For Sale

      4845 Ventura Loop N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4845 Ventura Loop N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina James SMI REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $373,567 Not Listed For Sale

      1864 Allendale Way NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1864 Allendale Way NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Benson KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY BENSON BROKER GROUP

    • /30

      Est $418,439 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Aldridge Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      327 Aldridge Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BRENT PERRY LEGACY REAL ESTATE

    • /24

      Est $407,381 Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Barnick Rd NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1228 Barnick Rd NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eddie WORKS REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home