455

Recently Sold Homes in 97304

Section Image
  • /49

    $495,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2988 Christina St NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,303

    Last Listing Agent Brian White PARAMOUNT REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    2988 Christina St NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /25

    $395,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1293 Westbrook Dr NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,653

    Last Listing Agent BARB NORRIS REDFIN

    1293 Westbrook Dr NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /44

    $1,650,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4805 Eola Dr NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,600,990

    Last Listing Agent Eric Fiskum RE/MAX INTEGRITY - SALEM

    4805 Eola Dr NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /44

    $625,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1498 Cathlamet Ct NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,174

    Last Listing Agent SHEY GLADSTONE KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PROFESSIONALS

    1498 Cathlamet Ct NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /20

    $250,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    24615 Wallace Rd NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • Land
    • 1.66 Acres
    • $150,602 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy English KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY - DALLAS

    24615 Wallace Rd NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /28

    $394,914 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2903 Twin Oak Place NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,940

    Last Listing Agent Rick Maurmann REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    2903 Twin Oak Place NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /50

    $618,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    921 Dalke Ridge Ct NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,763

    Last Listing Agent Steve Brown HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    921 Dalke Ridge Ct NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /48

    $640,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1664 Pelican Ct NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,232

    Last Listing Agent Eric Fiskum RE/MAX INTEGRITY - SALEM

    1664 Pelican Ct NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /50

    $633,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2871 Wing Tip Ave NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,500

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Leighty BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES R E PROF

    2871 Wing Tip Ave NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /50

    $669,900 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1559 Bartlett Hill Dr NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,767

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Steckly HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    1559 Bartlett Hill Dr NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /49

    $545,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2710 Harding Ave NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,840

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Shuba MANOR REALTY

    2710 Harding Ave NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /48

    $511,545 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2185 Dalke Ridge Dr NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,968

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Weiner RE/MAX Integrity

    2185 Dalke Ridge Dr NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /28

    $390,100 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1260 Parkway Dr NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,432

    Last Listing Agent SHELBY MALDONADO EXP REALTY, LLC

    1260 Parkway Dr NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /37

    $650,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2831 Brush College Rd NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,719

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Alexander HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    2831 Brush College Rd NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /28

    $270,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1111 1/2 2nd St NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,361

    Last Listing Agent SEAN DUGGER HOME READY REALTY LLC

    1111 1/2 2nd St NW, Salem, OR 97304

Showing Results 441 - 455, Page 12 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home