386

Recently Sold Homes in 97305

Section Image
  • /8

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4445 Sunnyview Rd NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $340,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,941

    Last Listing Agent Mike Vego SUNDANCE REALTY LLC

    4445 Sunnyview Rd NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /49

    $60,200

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4882 Lancaster Dr NE Unit 124, Salem, OR 97305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Wills THE GROUP REAL ESTATE

    4882 Lancaster Dr NE Unit 124, Salem, OR 97305
  • /44

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4691 Rawhide Ct NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,900

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Cobb REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    4691 Rawhide Ct NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /29

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4792 Lancaster Dr NE Unit 127 Dr NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Garcia COLDWELL BANKER MOUNTAIN WEST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    4792 Lancaster Dr NE Unit 127 Dr NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /27

    $73,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5422 Portland Rd NE Unit 35 Rd, Salem, OR 97305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Duhrkoop eXp Realty, LLC

    5422 Portland Rd NE Unit 35 Rd, Salem, OR 97305
  • /40

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4708 Carolina Ave NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,347

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Farrell HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    4708 Carolina Ave NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /50

    $57,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4915 Swegle Rd NE Unit 3 Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia COATES EXP REALTY, LLC

    4915 Swegle Rd NE Unit 3 Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301
  • /34

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3042 Haley St NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,844

    Last Listing Agent JANEL HUNTLEY JANEL HUNTLEY REALTY

    3042 Haley St NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /18

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4744 Ravine Ct NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,077

    Last Listing Agent Sitka Chiu FORUM REAL ESTATE LLC

    4744 Ravine Ct NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /13

    $89,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4585 Angie Marie Way NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shaughn Tupper PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC - SOUTH SALEM

    4585 Angie Marie Way NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /41

    $449,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4586 46th Ave NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,365

    Last Listing Agent BEAU CRAIG REAL BROKER

    4586 46th Ave NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /43

    $130,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4383 Crystal Ave NE Unit 198, Salem, OR 97305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Shadrin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

    4383 Crystal Ave NE Unit 198, Salem, OR 97305
  • /33

    $399,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4852 Chameleon Ct NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,606

    Last Listing Agent Katy Voves HAVENROSE REAL ESTATE

    4852 Chameleon Ct NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /34

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4875 Lisa St NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,857

    Last Listing Agent Hannah FOUTS-SPARKS SMI REAL ESTATE

    4875 Lisa St NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /10

    $237,500

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3232 Sandal Ct NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Qian Hu EXP REALTY, LLC

    3232 Sandal Ct NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /29

    $49,900

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    5422 Portland Rd NE Unit 143 Rd NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cece Mosher MANUFACTURED HOUSING PROF

    5422 Portland Rd NE Unit 143 Rd NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /33

    $439,900

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4887 Capistrano Ct NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,883

    Last Listing Agent BENJAMIN OROZCO FCRE HOME

    4887 Capistrano Ct NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /22

    $105,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5422 Portland (#20) Rd NE Unit 20, Salem, OR 97305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AUSTIN NATIVIDAD HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    5422 Portland (#20) Rd NE Unit 20, Salem, OR 97305
  • /21

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4683 Settlers Dr NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,654

    Last Listing Agent NICOLE RODRIGUEZ LOVEJOY REAL ESTATE

    4683 Settlers Dr NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /50

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4265 Great Plains Dr NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,760

    Last Listing Agent LAUREN GESIK HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    4265 Great Plains Dr NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /50

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4729 Sesame St NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,279

    Last Listing Agent LYNETTE HAWKINS REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    4729 Sesame St NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /33

    $378,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4508 Ruby Ct NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,610

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Gibson MORE Realty

    4508 Ruby Ct NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /37

    $105,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4500 Angie Marie Way NE Unit 17, Salem, OR 97305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mia White HomeSmart Realty Group

    4500 Angie Marie Way NE Unit 17, Salem, OR 97305
  • /44

    $413,974

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4954 Drew St NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,691

    Last Listing Agent BreAnn BORGAARD Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    4954 Drew St NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /29

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4712 Apollo Ave NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,911

    Last Listing Agent DIANA ROJAS REAL BROKER

    4712 Apollo Ave NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /31

    $130,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5168 Silver Loop NE Unit 137, Salem, OR 97305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL RAMIREZ eXp Realty, LLC

    5168 Silver Loop NE Unit 137, Salem, OR 97305
  • /44

    $445,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    4941 Countryside Dr NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,247

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Blum BLUM REAL ESTATE

    4941 Countryside Dr NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /31

    $419,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4234 Windflower Ct NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,055

    Last Listing Agent Christine Folz REAL BROKER

    4234 Windflower Ct NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /19

    $120,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4525 Angie Marie Way NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Isaias Cervantes PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC - SOUTH SALEM

    4525 Angie Marie Way NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /3

    $1,250,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4332 Ward (-4346) Place NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 20 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 9,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hartley OREGON REALTY NW

    4332 Ward (-4346) Place NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /23

    $431,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3251 Tierra Dr NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,839

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Joy KERLEGAN HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    3251 Tierra Dr NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /34

    $57,500

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5422 Portland Rd NE Unit 120, Salem, OR 97305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Chamberlin Matin Real Estate

    5422 Portland Rd NE Unit 120, Salem, OR 97305
  • /39

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4376 Amherst Ct NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,037

    Last Listing Agent Susan Victor-Reed PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC - SOUTH SALEM

    4376 Amherst Ct NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /25

    $60,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4293 Lemon St NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Benson Keller Williams Capital City

    4293 Lemon St NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /27

    $276,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4454 York Ave NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,405

    Last Listing Agent Eric Wellard RE/MAX INTEGRITY - SALEM

    4454 York Ave NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /39

    $32,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4230 Hazelgreen Rd NE Unit 52, Salem, OR 97305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent FLOYD ESQUEDA eXp Realty, LLC

    4230 Hazelgreen Rd NE Unit 52, Salem, OR 97305
  • /37

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4907 Evie Jean St NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,218

    Last Listing Agent Chun Truong HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    4907 Evie Jean St NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /32

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4706 Antelope Ct NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,026

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Benson KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY BENSON BROKER GROUP

    4706 Antelope Ct NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /26

    $53,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4882 Lancaster Dr NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Higdon MANUFACTURED HOUSING PROF

    4882 Lancaster Dr NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /16

    $30,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    4882 Lancaster Dr NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Rohl MORE REALTY

    4882 Lancaster Dr NE, Salem, OR 97305

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home