1,307

Northgate Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3809-3835 24th Place NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 1 Bed
      • 510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3809-3835 24th Place NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4600 25th (Ste 180) Ave NE Unit 180, Salem, OR 97301

      • 48,857 Sq Ft
      4600 25th (Ste 180) Ave NE Unit 180, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3414 - 3458 30th Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 36 Beds
      • 15,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3414 - 3458 30th Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3414 - 358 30th Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 36 Beds
      • 15,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3414 - 358 30th Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3282 (3284) Rockingham Ct NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3282 (3284) Rockingham Ct NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4780 Ridge Dr NE Unit Bld. S, Salem, OR 97301

      • 792 Sq Ft
      4780 Ridge Dr NE Unit Bld. S, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $382,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      3050 Stortz Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3050 Stortz Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $342,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      2490 Carleton Way NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2490 Carleton Way NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $350,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Williams Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3481 Williams Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3950 Mainline (C) Dr NE Unit 3, Salem, OR 97301

      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      3950 Mainline (C) Dr NE Unit 3, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3950 Mainline Dr NE Unit 2, Salem, OR 97301

      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      3950 Mainline Dr NE Unit 2, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3950 Mainline (B) Dr NE Unit 1, Salem, OR 97301

      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      3950 Mainline (B) Dr NE Unit 1, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3840 Mainline Dr NE Unit 2, Salem, OR 97301

      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      3840 Mainline Dr NE Unit 2, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3840 Mainline (B) Dr NE Unit 1, Salem, OR 97301

      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      3840 Mainline (B) Dr NE Unit 1, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4600 25th St SE Unit 160, Salem, OR 97301

      • 26,826 Sq Ft
      4600 25th St SE Unit 160, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4600 25th St SE Unit 177, Salem, OR 97301

      • 5,390 Sq Ft
      4600 25th St SE Unit 177, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $386,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      3380 Portland Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • Studio
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3380 Portland Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $361,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      2964 Sherry St NE, Salem, OR 97302

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2964 Sherry St NE, Salem, OR 97302

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3737 Portland Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • Studio
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3737 Portland Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3130 Portland Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • Studio
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3130 Portland Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3950 Mainline (B) Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      3950 Mainline (B) Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3840 Mainline (B) Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      3840 Mainline (B) Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3950 Mainline (C) Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      3950 Mainline (C) Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Silverton (#103) Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      1805 Silverton (#103) Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $306,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      3497 Hawthorne Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3497 Hawthorne Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2990 Portland Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • Studio
      • 20,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2990 Portland Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3467 (-3477) Robert Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3467 (-3477) Robert Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Salem Industrial Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • Studio
      • 4,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1630 Salem Industrial Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1940 Lana Ave NE Unit 20, Salem, OR 97301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1966
      1940 Lana Ave NE Unit 20, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1865 Highway Ave NE Unit 9, Salem, OR 97301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1952
      1865 Highway Ave NE Unit 9, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $832,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3155 Kanz Ct NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 32,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3155 Kanz Ct NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Salem Industrial Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 9,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1705 Salem Industrial Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $96,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1745 Salem Industrial Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 9,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1745 Salem Industrial Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1965 Claxter Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • Studio
      • 5,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1965 Claxter Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2391 Claxter Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1977
      2391 Claxter Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4780 Ridge Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1979
      4780 Ridge Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $388,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      4715 Ridge Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4715 Ridge Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gladys Blum BLUM REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1835 Beach Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • Studio
      • 8,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1835 Beach Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1875 Beach Ave NE Unit 1877, Salem, OR 97301

      1875 Beach Ave NE Unit 1877, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1965 Highway Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1965 Highway Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hand GALL REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home