84

Newest Homes for Sale in Salem, PA

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $395,000

    • Land
    • 59.93 Acres
    • $6,591 per Acre

    0 Maplewood Rd Unit PWBPW251122, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

    This 60 acres of fields, pond, streams and forest in the town of Lake Ariel could be the perfect place for your new home! Enjoy country living surrounded by the outdoors and the wildlife just a short drive to goods, services and entertainment!

    John Korinis CENTURY 21 Select Group - Lake Ariel

    0 Maplewood Rd Unit PWBPW251122, Lake Ariel, PA 18436
  • /11

    $199,998

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $555,550 per Acre

    101 Rainbow Trout Terrace, Greene Township, PA 18426

    Secluded Wallenpaupack Riverfront Lot with 100 of frontage!! Property has a well and septic, along with a small trailer that can be redone or removed to build your dream home. Updated electric service, community well. Gentle slope to the water- boat slip included!Camper on property is for sale for $259,900.00

    Lorraine Collins Davis R. Chant - Lake Wallenpaupack

    101 Rainbow Trout Terrace, Greene Township, PA 18426
  • /7

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $29,268 per Acre

    Lot 260 Reid Rd, Salem Township, PA 18436

    COME BUILD YOUR PERFECT HOME on this nearly 1/2 Acre lot in Indian Rocks community. Lot is perc'd and ready to go!

    Agent Photo

    Joe Scarpaci

    Iron Valley R E Innovate

    (272) 297-9905

    Lot 260 Reid Rd, Salem Township, PA 18436
  • /4

    $8,500

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $21,795 per Acre

    617 Red Cedar Rd, Salem Township, PA 18436