7,033

Properties in ZIP Code 81201

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $899,568 Not Listed For Sale

      7741 County Road 150, Salida, CO 81201

      • Studio
      • 4,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7741 County Road 150, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 E Poncha Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1135 E Poncha Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $477,603 Not Listed For Sale

      6113 Us Highway 285, Salida, CO 81201

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6113 Us Highway 285, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 E Poncha Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1113 E Poncha Ave, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $393/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaelen Peuser Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $566,278 Not Listed For Sale

      10511 Willow Ave, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      10511 Willow Ave, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 566% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 572 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Wilcoxson HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /2

      Est $603,561 Not Listed For Sale

      10513 Willow Ave, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      10513 Willow Ave, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 636% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 431 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Wilcoxson HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7180 Mccoy St, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7180 Mccoy St, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,089,689 Not Listed For Sale

      8503 Monarch Estates Dr, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      8503 Monarch Estates Dr, Poncha Springs, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Other MLS Non-REcolorado NON MLS PARTICIPANT

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Maple Dr, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      916 Maple Dr, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,304,904 Not Listed For Sale

      8961 Cameron Meadow Cir, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8961 Cameron Meadow Cir, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine Marr HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,075,313 Not Listed For Sale

      10372 Hutchinson Ln, Poncha Springs, CO 81242

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      10372 Hutchinson Ln, Poncha Springs, CO 81242

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $929,415 Not Listed For Sale

      413 W Rainbow Blvd, Salida, CO 81201

      • Studio
      • 504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      413 W Rainbow Blvd, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $699,842 Not Listed For Sale

      112 F St Unit 5, Salida, CO 81201

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      112 F St Unit 5, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $972,871 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Two Rivers Rd, Salida, CO 81201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      217 Two Rivers Rd, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $410,648 Not Listed For Sale

      9001 County Road 240, Salida, CO 81201

      • Studio
      • 572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9001 County Road 240, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $877,311 Not Listed For Sale

      845 F St Unit B, Salida, CO 81201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      845 F St Unit B, Salida, CO 81201

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $662,017 Not Listed For Sale