$270,000
- Land
- 2.1 Acres
- $128,571 per Acre
8972 Hanging Tree Dr Unit 12, Maysville, CO 81201
Set on 2 scenic acres near the base of Mount Shavano in the desirable North Fork Acres area, this rare corner homesite offers an outstanding opportunity to build your Colorado mountain dream home. As the only remaining vacant lot available in the neighborhood, the property presents a unique chance to create a custom retreat surrounded by natural beauty, expansive mountain views, and established
Monica McCarthy HomeSmart Preferred Realty