20,326

Homes in ZIP Code 67401

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $294,285 Not Listed For Sale

      2514 Blakemoore Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2514 Blakemoore Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carly Eilert SalinaHomes

  • /26

    $169,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2,118 Sq Ft

    138 N 10th St, Salina, KS 67401

    Charming historic duplex with so much character! This unique duplex is near Downtown Salina and sits on an oversized corner lot. Built in 1915, it has stunning original woodwork and rich architectural details. Each unit offers 2 bedrooms with built in cabinets/closets, arched doorways and hardwood floors throughout. The main floor unit has a basement for storage and laundry, and the most amazing

    Amber Renfro Central Kansas Realty

    138 N 10th St, Salina, KS 67401
  • /2

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    000000 Longfield Dr, Salina, KS 67401

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $142,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Nunez Millwood Realty, Inc.

    000000 Longfield Dr, Salina, KS 67401
    • /22

      Est $220,324 Not Listed For Sale

      2421 Ambassador Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2421 Ambassador Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Renfro Central Kansas Realty

  • /17

    $179,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft

    1202 Harbor Dr, Salina, KS 67401

    BRAND NEW DUPLEX AT SOUTH VIEW ESTATES IN SOUTHEAST SALINA!! 2 BEDROOMS AND 2 BATHROOMS PLUS ATTACHED GARAGE. KITCHEN INCLUDES STAINLESS STEEL RANGE, DISHWASHER, AND MICROWAVE. GRANITE IN KITHCEN AND BATHROOMS.

    Jerry Short SalinaHomes

    1202 Harbor Dr, Salina, KS 67401
  • /29

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    727 Highland Ave, Salina, KS 67401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,075

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Short SalinaHomes

    727 Highland Ave, Salina, KS 67401
    • /19

      Est $208,471 Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Ambassador Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2409 Ambassador Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mari Loder Central Kansas Realty

  • /2

    $540,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft

    2673 Evening Bay Dr, Salina, KS 67401

    SOLD BEFORE INPUT. 3 bedroom, 3 bath, 4 car garage. Over 1600 sqft of living space. Covered patio, fireplace in the living room. Great water view. Home backs up to lake.

    Jody Ryan SalinaHomes

    2673 Evening Bay Dr, Salina, KS 67401
  • /11

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    660 S 12th St, Salina, KS 67401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,570

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Jester SalinaHomes

    660 S 12th St, Salina, KS 67401
    • /27

      Est $254,895 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Sierra Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1212 Sierra Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Goble SalinaHomes

  • /2

    $43,000

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $95,556 per Acre

    B2 L9 Cedar Point Ct, Salina, KS 67401

    Welcome to Cedar Ridge Development. Enjoy amazing views, rolling hills, mature trees, and a variety of wildlife and spectacular sunrise and sunset views! Meadowlark Elementary & Central High School District. This lot has 12,913 sq. ft. Restrictions and covenants are attached. All building plans must pass Design Review Committee and be a minimum of 1,600 sq. ft. for ranch, and minimum 1,800 sq.

    Amber Renfro Central Kansas Realty

    B2 L9 Cedar Point Ct, Salina, KS 67401
  • /15

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    119 W Beloit Ave, Salina, KS 67401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,526

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Crane Almost Home Realty

    119 W Beloit Ave, Salina, KS 67401
    • /36

      Est $228,757 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Sierra Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1220 Sierra Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roger Weber SalinaHomes

  • /2

    $249,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    1236 Steve Hawley Ln, Salina, KS 67401

    Welcome to Phase 2 of AeroPlains, Salina's newest neighborhood! These homes were designed to offer the highest levels of efficiency and quality at an affordable price. The great room features a fireplace & vaulted ceilings Clever open floor plan perfect for every buyer. Fabulous kitchen with stainless steel appliances, breakfast bar & ample counter space. Room for a dining table & coffee bar. All

    Mari Loder Central Kansas Realty

    1236 Steve Hawley Ln, Salina, KS 67401
  • /22

    $365,700 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    4109 E North St, Salina, KS 67401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,301

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Butcher REALHome Services And Solution

    4109 E North St, Salina, KS 67401
    • /34

      Est $333,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Lakeview Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1412 Lakeview Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Decker SalinaHomes

  • /17

    $179,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft

    1216 Fountain Dr, Salina, KS 67401

    Brand new townhome in South Salina with NO HOA and NO special assessment taxes. Features two bedrooms and two bathrooms with a 1 car attached garage and a patio. Granite countertops in the kitchen and bathrooms. Located in Coronado School District.

    Jody Ryan SalinaHomes

    1216 Fountain Dr, Salina, KS 67401
  • /21

    $90,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    440 S 11th St, Salina, KS 67401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,944

    Last Listing Agent Christina Simpson SalinaHomes

    440 S 11th St, Salina, KS 67401
    • /21

      Est $235,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Sierra Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1421 Sierra Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Renfro Central Kansas Realty

  • /6

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • $435,600 per Acre

    316 W South St, Salina, KS 67401

    5,000 sq ft vacant lot located at the intersection of S Ninth St. and W South St. This lot is within walking distance of beautiful downtown Salina.

    Kevin Motes Thummel Real Estate & Auction LLC

    316 W South St, Salina, KS 67401
  • /21

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    344 W Kirwin Ave, Salina, KS 67401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,197

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Emig SalinaHomes

    344 W Kirwin Ave, Salina, KS 67401
    • /24

      Est $248,402 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Sierra Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1207 Sierra Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Decker SalinaHomes

  • /2

    $48,900

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $108,667 per Acre

    B4 L1 Timber Ridge Dr, Salina, KS 67401

    Welcome to Cedar Ridge Development. This residential lot has 19,558 sq. ft. Located between 2 golf courses, this corner lot will allow several different options for floor plans. Enjoy rolling hills, a variety of wildlife & spectacular sunrise and sunset views! Meadowlark and Central High School Districts.

    Amber Renfro Central Kansas Realty

    B4 L1 Timber Ridge Dr, Salina, KS 67401
  • /27

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    2358 S Ohio St, Salina, KS 67401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,312

    Last Listing Agent Beth Mancino Millwood Realty, Inc.

    2358 S Ohio St, Salina, KS 67401
    • /36

      Est $452,216 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Eaglecrest Rd, Salina, KS 67401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1701 Eaglecrest Rd, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Norris Millwood Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $44,118 per Acre

    00000 W Frontier Rd, Pleasant Valley Township, KS 67401

    Discover the perfect balance of country living and modern convenience Just a short drive from Salina in a rural development. Conveniently Located close to I-70 with easy access to the 1-35 and I-70 enter change. Nestled among gently rolling hills and wide-open skies, these spacious lots offer a rare opportunity to move your custom home in a peaceful, natural setting—just minutes from town.

    Jerry Short SalinaHomes

    00000 W Frontier Rd, Pleasant Valley Township, KS 67401
  • /15

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1403 Brittany St, Salina, KS 67401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,971

    Last Listing Agent Donna Sinnett SalinaHomes

    1403 Brittany St, Salina, KS 67401
    • /9

      Est $350,463 Not Listed For Sale

      2315 River Trail Rd, Salina, KS 67401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2315 River Trail Rd, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Renfro Central Kansas Realty

  • /2

    $15,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $44,118 per Acre

    00000 Winchester, Pleasant Valley Township, KS 67401

Jerry Short SalinaHomes

    00000 Winchester, Pleasant Valley Township, KS 67401
  • /12

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    822 E Ellsworth Ave, Salina, KS 67401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,425

    Last Listing Agent Jody Ryan SalinaHomes

    822 E Ellsworth Ave, Salina, KS 67401
    • /33

      Est $423,632 Not Listed For Sale

      2308 River Trail Rd, Salina, KS 67401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2308 River Trail Rd, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jody Ryan SalinaHomes

  • /22

    $165,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft

    1012 Pershing St, Salina, KS 67401

    Step into this beautifully updated house near Sunset Park. Original hardwood floors as you walk in, two bedrooms on the main floor with new carpet. The main level is an open concept with a large dining room and includes a laundry room. An attic area could be finished for Bonus living / rec area. Three non code bedrooms in the basement, 3/4 bath and a rec room area, all you need is some carpet!

    Jerry Short SalinaHomes

    1012 Pershing St, Salina, KS 67401
  • /32

    $468,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2326 Brookefield Dr, Salina, KS 67401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,673

    Last Listing Agent Beth Mancino Millwood Realty, Inc.

    2326 Brookefield Dr, Salina, KS 67401
    • /35

      Est $260,003 Not Listed For Sale

      2249 Saddlebrook Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2249 Saddlebrook Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 146 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Rank ReeceNichols The Kindle Group

  • /16

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $180,000 per Acre

    1+/- Acre on Marcella & Huehl, Salina, KS 67401

    Don’t miss this fantastic opportunity to purchase a one-acre commercial lot in a prime Salina location! This property offers excellent potential for future development with easy access to I-135 and great visibility from the highway. 1± Acre Lot Zoned C-5 General Commercial Approximate daily traffic count of 16,000± Surrounded by active and established businesses Convenient interstate access

    Brittney Brouillard McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    1+/- Acre on Marcella & Huehl, Salina, KS 67401
  • /4

    $298,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    138 S B St, Salina, KS 67401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,238

    Last Listing Agent Todd Welsh SalinaHomes

    138 S B St, Salina, KS 67401
    • /34

      Est $406,389 Not Listed For Sale

      2253 Falconview Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2253 Falconview Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jody Karlin Central Kansas Realty

  • /15

    $133,200 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    634 Steahlin Ave, Salina, KS 67401

    WELCOME HOME! THIS CHARMING 3-BEDROOM, 1 BATH COZY RETREAT IS COMPLETELY MOVE I-IN READY AND WAITING FOR YOU. YOU WILL HAVE PEACE OF MIND WITH RECENT UPDATES THROUGHOUT, FRESH PAINT, WAINSCOTING AND AN UPGRADE IN THE BATHROOM FEATURING MODERN FINISHES INCLUDING A NEW CEILING. THE FUNCTIONAL LAYOUT MAXIMIZES EVERY SQUARE INCH, OFFERING A WARM AND INVITING ATMOSPHERE. A LARGE YARD WITH A

    Jody Herwig Central Kansas Realty

    634 Steahlin Ave, Salina, KS 67401
  • /20

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1103 N 3rd St, Salina, KS 67401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,135

    Last Listing Agent Juanelle Garretson SalinaHomes

    1103 N 3rd St, Salina, KS 67401
    • /31

      Est $329,207 Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Huntington Rd, Salina, KS 67401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2211 Huntington Rd, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Sellers Central Kansas Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home