20,326

Homes in ZIP Code 67401

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $184,567 Not Listed For Sale

      1356 Parkwood Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1356 Parkwood Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carly Eilert SalinaHomes

  • /28

    $400,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft

    430 Beechwood Rd, Salina, KS 67401

    This one-of-a-kind home in East Salina is full of character and thoughtful design throughout. The main floor showcases beautiful woodwork, arched doorways, and a family room with vaulted ceilings, exposed wood beams, and a cozy fireplace. You’ll also find a formal living room, formal dining room, and a kitchen with a charming breakfast nook—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs

    Heidi Brown Heritage Real Estate Advisors

    430 Beechwood Rd, Salina, KS 67401
  • /2

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1201 Fountain Dr, Salina, KS 67401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Ryan SalinaHomes

    1201 Fountain Dr, Salina, KS 67401
    • /36

      Est $145,059 Not Listed For Sale

      1362 Parkwood Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1362 Parkwood Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Thompson Central Kansas Realty

  • /2

    $485,000

    • Land
    • 2.25 Acres
    • $215,556 per Acre

    1950 Overlook Dr, Salina, KS 67401

    Overlook Estates is Salina's newest development and is nestled above the Smoky Hill River. All lots are at least one acre and are priced under $5/square foot. Each lot has ample buildable square footage for prime placement of your dream home. The west lots showcase stunning sunset views. All proposed home designs will be subject to approval through an architectural control committee. This

    Todd Welsh SalinaHomes

    1950 Overlook Dr, Salina, KS 67401
  • /2

    $20,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    218 N Penn Ave, Salina, KS 67401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $21/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,284

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Rank ReeceNichols The Kindle Group

    218 N Penn Ave, Salina, KS 67401
    • /24

      Est $165,085 Not Listed For Sale

      1368 Parkwood Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1368 Parkwood Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katy England Coldwell Banker APW REALTORS

  • /2

    $387,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft

    2914 Malibu Dr, Salina, KS 67401

    SOLD BEFORE INPUT. CUSTOM BUILT PIERCY HOME. 3 BED 2 BTH 3 CAR WITH BONUS OFFICE SPACE, BONUS EXERCISE ROOM AND 2 COVERED PATIOS IN THE BACK IN ADDITION TO COVERED FRONT PORCH.

    Jerry Short SalinaHomes

    2914 Malibu Dr, Salina, KS 67401
  • /23

    $327,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    118 S Eastmoor Dr, Salina, KS 67401

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,882

    Last Listing Agent Amber Renfro Central Kansas Realty

    118 S Eastmoor Dr, Salina, KS 67401
    • /25

      Est $263,562 Not Listed For Sale

      1827 Parkwood Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1827 Parkwood Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Simpson SalinaHomes

  • /30

    $285,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft

    4720 W Pleasant Hill Rd, Salina, KS 67401

    Welcome to your slice of countryside paradise! Nestled on 3.05 acres, this spacious home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and rural charm. Featuring five bedrooms, plus one non-conforming bedroom and three full bathrooms, there’s room for everyone to spread out. . Enjoy the outdoors with a brand-new deck overlooking the backyard, and pond, ideal for gatherings or quiet evenings

    Michaela Gahman Real Broker, LLC

    4720 W Pleasant Hill Rd, Salina, KS 67401
  • /26

    $109,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    904 E Ash St, Salina, KS 67401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,672

    Last Listing Agent David Holmgren Sunflower Realty

    904 E Ash St, Salina, KS 67401
    • /7

      Est $542,320 Not Listed For Sale

      1914 Springer Ct, Salina, KS 67401

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1914 Springer Ct, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Renfro Central Kansas Realty

  • /25

    $309,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft

    1702 Eaglecrest Rd, Salina, KS 67401

    Welcome to a home that truly checks the boxes—space, updates, and an unbeatable location in South Salina River Trail neighborhood. Easy access to walking trails, parks, and low traffic streets. From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice the fresh, updated feel with new interior and exterior paint and a bright, open layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is the

    Larry Showalter Millwood Realty, Inc.

    1702 Eaglecrest Rd, Salina, KS 67401
  • /11

    $304,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    814 Post Oak Ln, Salina, KS 67401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,547

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Albert Central Kansas Realty

    814 Post Oak Ln, Salina, KS 67401
    • /36

      Est $387,465 Not Listed For Sale

      2532 Stonepost Ln, Salina, KS 67401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2532 Stonepost Ln, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad Shields Central Kansas Realty

  • /2

    $189,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    3007 Paradise Ln, Salina, KS 67401

    SOLD BEFORE INPUT. Brand new townhome located in South Salina! Features 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathroom. Patio in the backyard and sod included. Coronado School District.

    Jody Ryan SalinaHomes

    3007 Paradise Ln, Salina, KS 67401
  • /13

    $72,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    214 S Clark St, Salina, KS 67401

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,724

    Last Listing Agent Jody Karlin Central Kansas Realty

    214 S Clark St, Salina, KS 67401
    • /25

      Est $320,551 Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Valley View Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1823 Valley View Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri Seibel SalinaHomes

  • /20

    $185,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft

    1008 Funston St, Salina, KS 67401

    Check out this charming Sunset Park Bungalow that feels much larger than it looks. With 2 Bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and an open concept living/dining/kitchen area, this home has over 1800 square feet of total living space. With the fully finished basement, 1 car garage, and a beautiful view of Sunset Park's pond in your back yard, you are home! All appliances stay and there are laundry hook-ups

    Amber Davenport Gateway Real Estate Agency

    1008 Funston St, Salina, KS 67401
  • /21

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2717 Tim Rogers Ln, Salina, KS 67401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mari Loder Central Kansas Realty

    2717 Tim Rogers Ln, Salina, KS 67401
    • /24

      Est $358,843 Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Valley View Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1845 Valley View Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Renfro Central Kansas Realty

  • /27

    $219,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft

    2725 Amelia Ln, Salina, KS 67401

    Welcome to Phase 2 of AeroPlains, Salina's newest neighborhood! These homes were designed to offer the highest levels of efficiency and quality at an affordable price. Clever open floor plan perfect for every buyer. The Citation floor plan feature 1 level living, zero-entry, and handicap accessibility. Living room with vaulted ceilings and offering an open floor plan. Kitchen with ample counter

    Mari Loder Central Kansas Realty

    2725 Amelia Ln, Salina, KS 67401
  • /23

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    708 W Prescott Ave, Salina, KS 67401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,127

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Gahman Real Broker, LLC

    708 W Prescott Ave, Salina, KS 67401
    • /34

      Est $804,895 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Valley View Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1904 Valley View Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jody Ryan SalinaHomes

  • /24

    $129,500 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft

    1408 Cheyenne Ave, Salina, KS 67401

    Ready to occupy, updated flooring, bonus room with wood burning fireplace, brick floor, all freshly painted interior. Fenced in backyard.

    Nancy Scanlan Central Kansas Realty

    1408 Cheyenne Ave, Salina, KS 67401
  • /16

    $135,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1100 S 9th St, Salina, KS 67401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,384

    Last Listing Agent Joan Hirsch Hirsch Real Estate

    1100 S 9th St, Salina, KS 67401
    • /36

      Est $356,959 Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Foxtail Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1930 Foxtail Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rick Zey SalinaHomes

  • /25

    $137,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,157 Sq Ft

    431 Washington St, Salina, KS 67401

    Don't miss this three bedroom, one bath CHARACTER HOME in central Salina. Hardwood floor, large eat in kitchen, nice updates, large pantry, spacious living area, and unfinished basement. On the exterior, large back yard with single car detached garage, patio, and large front porch.

    Gary Norris Millwood Realty, Inc.

    431 Washington St, Salina, KS 67401
  • /36

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    2430 Village Ln, Salina, KS 67401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,964

    Last Listing Agent Juanelle Garretson SalinaHomes

    2430 Village Ln, Salina, KS 67401
    • /20

      Est $322,619 Not Listed For Sale

      1968 Foxtail Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1968 Foxtail Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Thompson Central Kansas Realty

  • /15

    $66,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,277 Sq Ft

    106 N West Place, Salina, KS 67401

    This large 3 bedroom would make a great investment property or a home to call your own with some finishing touches. Roof is only 2 years old. New porch has been added and new water line from the meter. Washer and dryer currently in basement but drain lines are still in the kitchen nook if you want to bring them back up to the main level. 2-stall detached garage with alley access.

    Kimberr Jarvis-Ryff Gateway Real Estate Agency

    106 N West Place, Salina, KS 67401
  • /25

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    718 E Wilson St, Salina, KS 67401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 386 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,976

    Last Listing Agent Gina Wilson Gateway Real Estate Agency

    718 E Wilson St, Salina, KS 67401
    • /36

      Est $435,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1847 S Simpson Rd, Salina, KS 67401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1847 S Simpson Rd, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

  • /13

    $189,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    1222 Fountain Dr, Salina, KS 67401

    BRAND NEW DUPLEX AT SOUTH VIEW ESTATES IN SOUTHEAST SALINA!! 3 BEDROOMS AND 2 BATHROOMS PLUS ATTACHED GARAGE. KITCHEN INCLUDES STAINLESS STEEL RANGE, DISHWASHER, AND MICROWAVE. GRANITE IN KITCHEN AND BATHROOMS. SOD INCLUDED.

    Jerry Short SalinaHomes

    1222 Fountain Dr, Salina, KS 67401
  • /13

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    504 Regent Rd, Salina, KS 67401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,755

    Last Listing Agent Beth Mancino Millwood Realty, Inc.

    504 Regent Rd, Salina, KS 67401
    • /36

      Est $705,907 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 S Woodward Rd, Salina, KS 67401

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1221 S Woodward Rd, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad Shields Central Kansas Realty

  • /7

    $75,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $234,375 per Acre

    00000 Evening Bay Dr L6 B1, Salina, KS 67401

    Build your dream home in Lakeview Estates #2! Enjoy lake access, a stocked fishing lake, and the freedom to choose your own builder. Perfectly located near schools and shopping - peaceful living with everyday convenience.

    Jody Ryan SalinaHomes

    00000 Evening Bay Dr L6 B1, Salina, KS 67401
  • /18

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2752 Amelia, Salina, KS 67401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mari Loder Central Kansas Realty

    2752 Amelia, Salina, KS 67401
    • /16

      Est $182,574 Not Listed For Sale

      627 S Woodward Rd, Salina, KS 67401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      627 S Woodward Rd, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Mancino Millwood Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home