21,948

Saline County, KS Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $780,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,338 Sq Ft

    863 Eastridge Dr, Salina, KS 67401

    This exceptional home is situated on a spacious lot, offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and outdoor living. The moment you drive up you will be greeted with a grand circle drive and a large covered front porch. The backyard is a private oasis featuring an in-ground saltwater pool with heater and automatic cover, ideal for relaxing summer days or hosting gatherings with ease.

    Jody Ryan SalinaHomes

    863 Eastridge Dr, Salina, KS 67401
  • /26

    $344,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2919 Crystal Lake Dr, Salina, KS 67401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Ryan SalinaHomes

    2919 Crystal Lake Dr, Salina, KS 67401
    • /36

      Est $263,640 Not Listed For Sale

      654 Rockview Rd, Salina, KS 67401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      654 Rockview Rd, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Trigg NextHome Unlimited

  • /20

    $184,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft

    819 Vassar Dr, Salina, KS 67401

    Updated and move in ready! This home feartures new flooirng throughout, an updated kitchen, and fresh interior paint. With three bedrooms on the main level, an additional basement bedroom, and two full bathrooms, there is plenty of room to spread out. Outside, you'll appreciate the backyard with a shop, new windows and new siding. The above ground pool is surrounded by a freshly stained deck. The

    Michelle Black Hirsch Real Estate

    819 Vassar Dr, Salina, KS 67401
  • /18

    $244,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2042 Quincy Cir, Salina, KS 67401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Renfro Central Kansas Realty

    2042 Quincy Cir, Salina, KS 67401
    • /32

      Est $230,445 Not Listed For Sale

      587 S Delaware Ave, Salina, KS 67401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      587 S Delaware Ave, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hostetler SalinaHomes

  • /22

    $147,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft

    407 Putnam Ave, Salina, KS 67401

    Back on your radar for a reason—this updated home near downtown Salina deserves a second look. Offering space, flexibility, and key improvements already completed, it’s an opportunity that stands out in today’s market. Enjoy main-floor living with an eat-in kitchen with laundry, formal dining room, and inviting living area with pocket doors and remote-control shades. Two main-floor bedrooms share

    Michelle Woody SalinaHomes

    407 Putnam Ave, Salina, KS 67401
  • /36

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    752 Moundview Ave, Salina, KS 67401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,360

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Jarvis Real Broker, LLC

    752 Moundview Ave, Salina, KS 67401
    • /26

      Est $223,999 Not Listed For Sale

      510 S Delaware Ave, Salina, KS 67401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      510 S Delaware Ave, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Renfro Central Kansas Realty

  • /28

    $50,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    446 S College Ave, Salina, KS 67401

    Package Deal Only. Rental opportunity offering steady income with a long-term tenant in place who would like to remain. This 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home features a large living and dining combination, creating an open and functional layout. A privacy fenced yard and detached oversized garage add to the overall usability and tenant appeal. Currently rented at $600 per month, this property provides

    Ashley Jarvis Real Broker, LLC

    446 S College Ave, Salina, KS 67401
  • /11

    $49,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    222 S Front St, Salina, KS 67401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $39/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,511

    Last Listing Agent Terri Hostetler SalinaHomes

    222 S Front St, Salina, KS 67401
    • /16

      Est $195,634 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Berkshire Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      530 Berkshire Dr, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carly Eilert SalinaHomes

  • /36

    $985,000

    • Land
    • 190.8 Acres
    • $5,162 per Acre

    2314, 2338 E Old Highway 40, New Cambria, KS 67470

    Prime 190.8-Acre Property Near Salina – Unmatched Multi-Family Homestead, Agricultural, Investment, and Recreational Potential Seize the opportunity to own this exceptional 190.8-acre property, ideally located just outside Salina. Offering a perfect blend of productive cropland, timberland, and a picturesque old riverbed, this property is a rare find for a family looking for a country life,

    Chris Rost Central Kansas Realty

    2314, 2338 E Old Highway 40, New Cambria, KS 67470
  • /14

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2743 Tim Rogers Ln, Salina, KS 67401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mari Loder Central Kansas Realty

    2743 Tim Rogers Ln, Salina, KS 67401
    • /34

      Est $172,313 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Indian Rock Ln, Salina, KS 67401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1109 Indian Rock Ln, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad Shields Central Kansas Realty

  • /33

    $229,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    1259 Eastgate Ct, Salina, KS 67401

    East Salina ranch home, ready for you and your family. This home features 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 2 car garage. 1,420 sqft of main floor living space and main floor laundry. You'll love the vaulted ceilings, large living room with wood burning fireplace, large dine in kitchen with island and lots of cabinetry and countertop prep area. Downstairs you'll find a large rec room and open

    Daniel Goble SalinaHomes

    1259 Eastgate Ct, Salina, KS 67401
  • /29

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    511 Aullwood Rd, Salina, KS 67401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,308

    Last Listing Agent Todd Welsh SalinaHomes

    511 Aullwood Rd, Salina, KS 67401
    • /15

      $174,942 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Indian Rock Ln, Salina, KS 67401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1317 Indian Rock Ln, Salina, KS 67401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Renfro Central Kansas Realty

  • /28

    $219,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft

    2713 Amelia Ln, Salina, KS 67401

    Welcome to Phase 2 of AeroPlains, Salina's newest neighborhood! These homes were designed to offer the highest levels of efficiency and quality at an affordable price. Clever open floor plan perfect for every buyer. The Citation floor plan feature 1 level living, zero-entry, and handicap accessibility. Living room with vaulted ceilings and offering an open floor plan. Kitchen with ample counter

    Mari Loder Central Kansas Realty

    2713 Amelia Ln, Salina, KS 67401
  • /23

    $289,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    9689 Kansas 4, Gypsum, KS 67448

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Scanlan Central Kansas Realty

    9689 Kansas 4, Gypsum, KS 67448

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home