217

Recently Sold Saline, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $297,500

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    673 Rosemont Ave, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,556

    Last Listing Agent Karen Bettendorf The Charles Reinhart Company

    673 Rosemont Ave, Saline, MI 48176
  • /27

    $363,130

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1302 Salt Springs Dr, Saline Township, MI 48176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Andelina Farms - Townhome Series

    1302 Salt Springs Dr, Saline Township, MI 48176
  • /32

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3189 Textile Rd, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,256

    Last Listing Agent Debra Leutheuser Howard Hanna Real Estate

    3189 Textile Rd, Saline, MI 48176
  • /19

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    896 Watson Rd, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,951

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Finkbeiner Century 21 Affiliated

    896 Watson Rd, Saline, MI 48176
  • 760 Bassett Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    $331,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    760 Bassett Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,774

    Last Listing Agent Alex Reinhardt Keller Williams Legacy

    760 Bassett Dr, Saline, MI 48176
  • 128 Parsons Ln, Saline, MI 48176

    $443,125

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    128 Parsons Ln, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donny Orlando @properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville

    128 Parsons Ln, Saline, MI 48176
  • /32

    $505,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2062 Wildwood Trail Unit 80, Saline, MI 48176

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,415

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Weintraub Cornerstone Real Estate

    2062 Wildwood Trail Unit 80, Saline, MI 48176
  • /58

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    720 Risdon Trail S, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,913

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Knick The Charles Reinhart Company

    720 Risdon Trail S, Saline, MI 48176
  • /57

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    680 Eastlook Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,480

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Miller The Charles Reinhart Company

    680 Eastlook Dr, Saline, MI 48176
  • /57

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3301 Textile Rd, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF

    Current Estimated Value $509,172

    Last Listing Agent Debora Odom Stern The Charles Reinhart Company

    3301 Textile Rd, Saline, MI 48176
  • 108 Parsons Ln, Saline, MI 48176

    $405,600

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    108 Parsons Ln, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

108 Parsons Ln, Saline, MI 48176
  • /30

    $384,150

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1502 Saltsprings Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,838

    M/I Homes Andelina Farms - Townhome Series

    1502 Saltsprings Dr, Saline, MI 48176
  • /54

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1374 Colony Dr Unit 237, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,130

1374 Colony Dr Unit 237, Saline, MI 48176
  • /33

    $292,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    523 Park Place, Saline, MI 48176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,375

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Krauss Real Estate One Inc

    523 Park Place, Saline, MI 48176
  • /29

    $334,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    260 Mark Hannah Ct, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,685

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Finkbeiner Century 21 Affiliated

    260 Mark Hannah Ct, Saline, MI 48176
  • /25

    $249,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    415 N Ann Arbor St, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,766

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Finkbeiner Century 21 Affiliated

    415 N Ann Arbor St, Saline, MI 48176
  • 102 Parsons Ln, Saline, MI 48176

    $349,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    102 Parsons Ln, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

102 Parsons Ln, Saline, MI 48176
  • 824 Ford Mill Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    $638,065

    Sold May 29, 2025

    824 Ford Mill Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,505

    Last Listing Agent Heather Shaffer PH Relocation Services LLC

    824 Ford Mill Dr, Saline, MI 48176
  • 856 Risdon Trail S, Saline, MI 48176

    $702,190

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    856 Risdon Trail S, Saline, MI 48176

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,318

856 Risdon Trail S, Saline, MI 48176
  • 824 Risdon Trail S, Saline, MI 48176

    $660,700

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    824 Risdon Trail S, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,594

824 Risdon Trail S, Saline, MI 48176
  • /33

    $320,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    286 Lawson St, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,934

    Last Listing Agent Austin Deacons Howard Hanna Real Estate

    286 Lawson St, Saline, MI 48176
  • /57

    $456,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1521 Maplewood Dr Unit 36, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,823

    Last Listing Agent Jean Wedemeyer The Charles Reinhart Company

    1521 Maplewood Dr Unit 36, Saline, MI 48176
  • 231 Willis Rd, Saline, MI 48176

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    231 Willis Rd, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,763

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Wagley The Wagley Group

    231 Willis Rd, Saline, MI 48176
  • /35

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    562 Lancaster Ct, Saline, MI 48176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,584

    Last Listing Agent Don Wurtzel Cornerstone Real Estate

    562 Lancaster Ct, Saline, MI 48176
  • /39

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1653 W Willis Rd, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,401

    Last Listing Agent James Brown The Charles Reinhart Company

    1653 W Willis Rd, Saline, MI 48176
  • /19

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    133 Commons Cir, Saline, MI 48176

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,322

    Last Listing Agent Christine Faeth Howard Hanna Real Estate

    133 Commons Cir, Saline, MI 48176
  • 820 Kuss Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    $659,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    820 Kuss Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,882

820 Kuss Dr, Saline, MI 48176
  • 1603 Salt Springs Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    $389,025

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1603 Salt Springs Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,088

    Last Listing Agent Alessandra Caccamo M/I Homes of Michigan, LLC

    1603 Salt Springs Dr, Saline, MI 48176
  • /95

    $1,060,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1730 Fairview Ct, Saline, MI 48176

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,363

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Tousa Cornerstone Real Estate

    1730 Fairview Ct, Saline, MI 48176
  • /61

    $649,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    102 Beddingham Ct, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,592

    Last Listing Agent Daniel DeCapua RE/MAX Platinum

    102 Beddingham Ct, Saline, MI 48176
  • /43

    $369,650

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1902 Saltsprings Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Andelina Farms - Townhome Series

    1902 Saltsprings Dr, Saline, MI 48176
  • /49

    $500,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    414 Vanessa Ct, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,980

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Tousa Cornerstone Real Estate

    414 Vanessa Ct, Saline, MI 48176
  • 606 Gretchen Ln, Saline, MI 48176

    $600,465

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    606 Gretchen Ln, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,255

606 Gretchen Ln, Saline, MI 48176
  • 853 Risdon Trail S, Saline, MI 48176

    $567,765

    Sold May 05, 2026

    853 Risdon Trail S, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,071

853 Risdon Trail S, Saline, MI 48176
  • 367 Pleasant Ridge Ct, Saline, MI 48176

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    367 Pleasant Ridge Ct, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,504

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Cerone Mi Choice Realty

    367 Pleasant Ridge Ct, Saline, MI 48176
  • 884 Risdon Trail S, Saline, MI 48176

    $577,500

    Sold May 29, 2025

    884 Risdon Trail S, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,927

884 Risdon Trail S, Saline, MI 48176
  • /35

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    495 Old Creek Ct, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,576

    Last Listing Agent Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

    495 Old Creek Ct, Saline, MI 48176
  • /51

    $441,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    396 Berkshire Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,269

396 Berkshire Dr, Saline, MI 48176
  • /30

    $384,950

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1905 Salt Springs Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Andelina Farms - Townhome Series

    1905 Salt Springs Dr, Saline, MI 48176
  • 113 Parsons Ln, Saline, MI 48176

    $439,900

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    113 Parsons Ln, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

113 Parsons Ln, Saline, MI 48176

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home