10,954

Homes in ZIP Code 48176

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    489 Old Creek Ct, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,878

    Last Listing Agent Darby Notario The Charles Reinhart Company

    489 Old Creek Ct, Saline, MI 48176
    • /30

      Est $381,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Wood Ct Unit 67, Saline, MI 48176

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1511 Wood Ct Unit 67, Saline, MI 48176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,447
      • Jul 08, 2024

• /48

    $409,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 34.3 Acres
    • $11,924 per Acre

    0 Macon Rd Unit 25060414, Saline, MI 48176

    Secluded Hunter's Paradise - 35 Acres of Premium Wooded Land! Experience the ideal blend of nature, seclusion, and accessibility- your dream building site awaits. Discover 35 acres of pure tranquility, featuring 90% mature, premium woods- an ideal setting for hunters seeking trophy bucks right outside their back door. This exceptional property offers 2 previously surveyed and percolation-tested

    Debra Leutheuser Howard Hanna Real Estate

    0 Macon Rd Unit 25060414, Saline, MI 48176
  • /45

    $529,900

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    27107 Gallop Way, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Andelina Farms - Single Family Collection

    27107 Gallop Way, Saline, MI 48176
    • /68

      Est $462,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 E Henry St, Saline, MI 48176

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      212 E Henry St, Saline, MI 48176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Woodard Linwood Associates INC

  • /32

    $394,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    1206 Salt Springs Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    This like-new, immediate occupancy Townhouse in Andelina Farms is simply Gorgeous! The unit was completed in 2024 and is pristine condition and was constructed with a long list of builder upgrades. Highlights include a wonderful open concept floor plan including large living room, luxury vinyl floor throughout the main level, upgraded kitchen with painted grey cabinets, quartz counter tops and

    Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

    1206 Salt Springs Dr, Saline, MI 48176
  • 612 Gretchen Ln, Saline, MI 48176

    $691,920

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    612 Gretchen Ln, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,696

    Last Listing Agent Heather Shaffer PH Relocation Services LLC

    612 Gretchen Ln, Saline, MI 48176
    • /28

      Est $337,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Canterbury Dr, Saline, MI 48176

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      625 Canterbury Dr, Saline, MI 48176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Culler NextHome Roots RE Group

  • /14

    $439,024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft

    114 Parsons Ln, Saline, MI 48176

    **NEW CONSTRUCTION**PRICED COMPLETE! Welcome to Saline’s newest residential community, LAST HOUSE LEFT. The Heritage community features beautifully designed 4-bedroom homes with 2.5 baths, 2 CAR attached garages, are available in three distinctive exterior elevations. Each home includes an attached garage with direct access and a full climate-controlled basement with egress, backed by a 10-year

    Donny Orlando @properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville

    114 Parsons Ln, Saline, MI 48176
  • 1147 Longview Ln, Saline, MI 48176

    $760,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1147 Longview Ln, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,621

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cutting KW Showcase Realty

    1147 Longview Ln, Saline, MI 48176
    • /61

      Est $393,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Cottonwood Ln Unit 80, Saline, MI 48176

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      344 Cottonwood Ln Unit 80, Saline, MI 48176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Micayla Glennie eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $225,000

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • $5,514,706 per Acre

    1327 S Industrial Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    Wooded, 4.8 acre vacant land parcel first acquired by Seller 26 years ago. Zoned I-2 Industrial. Located between two developed parcels in Saline Industrial Park.

    William Milliken, CCIM Milliken Realty Co.

    1327 S Industrial Dr, Saline, MI 48176
  • /24

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    245 Winchester Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,593

    Last Listing Agent Jack Brown Cornerstone Real Estate

    245 Winchester Dr, Saline, MI 48176
    • /39

      Est $450,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      1444 S Hidden Creek Dr, Saline, MI 48176

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1444 S Hidden Creek Dr, Saline, MI 48176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Miklosovic Cornerstone Real Estate

  • /72

    $442,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft

    385 Hollywood Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    Rare opportunity in the City of Saline! This versatile 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and flexibility with a fully separate 1 bedroom, 1 bath in-law apartment designed for convenience and accessibility. Ideal for multi-generational living, extended guests, caregiver space, or added privacy. The main home features easy ranch-style living with spacious rooms and

    Darlene McLane Dresch Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    385 Hollywood Dr, Saline, MI 48176
  • /48

    $421,715

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1906 Saltsprings Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,095

    M/I Homes Andelina Farms - Townhome Series

    1906 Saltsprings Dr, Saline, MI 48176
    • /76

      Est $994,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Brookview Dr, Saline, MI 48176

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1803 Brookview Dr, Saline, MI 48176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

  • /78

    $966,170

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft

    7142 Black Cherry Ln, Saline, MI 48176

    There is still time to customize this gorgeous Belford model on one of the neighborhood's premium walkout sites looking out to nature, grassy meadows, and a stream! This luxurious 4 Bed/3 1/2 bath condominium has a bright and open floor plan to include a gourmet kitchen with Kraftmaid cabinetry, a large pantry, and a huge 9.9'x3.4' center island overlooking the showstopping great room with

    Julie Picknell The Charles Reinhart Company

    7142 Black Cherry Ln, Saline, MI 48176
  • /43

    $422,515

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1504 Saltsprings Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Andelina Farms - Townhome Series

    1504 Saltsprings Dr, Saline, MI 48176
    • /52

      Est $429,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      6637 Heatheridge Dr, Saline, MI 48176

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6637 Heatheridge Dr, Saline, MI 48176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vance Shutes Real Estate One Inc

  • /45

    $524,900

    Open Sun 3PM - 5PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft

    115 Parsons Ln, Saline, MI 48176

    Welcome to 115 Parsons Lane, a stunning new construction home built in 2025 and nestled in the heart of Saline on a desirable corner lot. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers modern living at its finest with an open, thoughtfully designed layout. The beautifully appointed kitchen is the centerpiece of the main level, featuring an extended island perfect for gathering and entertaining. Luxury

    Erik Wright Social House Real Estate Group LLC

    115 Parsons Ln, Saline, MI 48176
  • /40

    $804,888

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    679 W Burton Ct Unit 15, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,150

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bartleman Norfolk Realty Limited

    679 W Burton Ct Unit 15, Saline, MI 48176
    • /43

      Est $503,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      6872 Heatheridge Dr, Saline, MI 48176

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6872 Heatheridge Dr, Saline, MI 48176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vance Shutes Real Estate One Inc

  • /21

    $68,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft

    100 Riverview Cir, Saline, MI 48176

    Affordable opportunity in the quiet River Ridge manufactured home community! Inside this beautifully refreshed 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home, you’ll find fresh paint and new crown molding throughout, tall ceilings, walk-in closets, and new carpet in the living room and bedroom. The updated kitchen features stylish open shelving and classic subway tile backsplash. Outside is where this home

    Cheryl Rocker BMH Realty

    100 Riverview Cir, Saline, MI 48176
  • /2

    $660,365

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10666 Valley View Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,247

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Williams Guenther Homes, Inc.

    10666 Valley View Dr, Saline, MI 48176
    • /41

      Est $511,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      3344 Clover Dr, Saline, MI 48176

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3344 Clover Dr, Saline, MI 48176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Leutheuser Howard Hanna Real Estate

  • /28

    $240,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7.03 Acres
    • $34,139 per Acre

    00 Dell Rd, Saline, MI 48176

    Prime agricultural land located at a prominent intersection near Ann Arbor and Saline, zoned agricultural with the ability to build a single-family residence.

    Nameer Jamil Top Agent Realty

    00 Dell Rd, Saline, MI 48176
  • 107 Parsons Ln, Saline, MI 48176

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    107 Parsons Ln, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donny Orlando @properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville

    107 Parsons Ln, Saline, MI 48176
    • /79

      Est $534,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      746 Marblewood Ln Unit 38, Saline, MI 48176

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      746 Marblewood Ln Unit 38, Saline, MI 48176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Tousa Cornerstone Real Estate

  • /31

    $299,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft

    623 Echo Ct Unit 16, Saline, MI 48176

    This condo has a first floor bedroom, bath and laundry. A total of 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths with an attached 2 car garage. Freshly painted and a few other updates.Located conveniently in Saline across from the Library, within walking distance of the Dairy Queen and downtown. Vaulted ceiling, full unfinished basement, lots of storage. The upstairs bedroom has a very large walk in closet and

    Betsy Blackmon Real Estate One Inc

    623 Echo Ct Unit 16, Saline, MI 48176
  • /11

    $60,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    13187 Macon Rd, Saline, MI 48176

    • Land
    • 7.09 Acres
    • $8,463 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,006

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Rhodes Cornerstone Real Estate

    13187 Macon Rd, Saline, MI 48176
    • /69

      Est $668,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      9042 Mckendry Dr, Saline, MI 48176

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9042 Mckendry Dr, Saline, MI 48176

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,100
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Heinold Real Estate One Inc

  • /28

    $327,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    432 Maple Cove Cir, Saline, MI 48176

    Step into this upper-level ranch condo and prepare to be wowed! This unit is only a couple of years old and feels like new. The owner has meticulously maintained the home and added numerous upgrades beyond the standard builder finishes, including hardwood floors in the entry and kitchen, top-of-the-line stainless steel appliances, a commercial-grade utility sink in the laundry room, additional

    Timothy Powell The Charles Reinhart Company

    432 Maple Cove Cir, Saline, MI 48176
  • 1604 Salt Springs Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    $418,115

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1604 Salt Springs Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alessandra Caccamo M/I Homes of Michigan, LLC

    1604 Salt Springs Dr, Saline, MI 48176
    • /30

      Est $290,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Wallace Dr, Saline, MI 48176

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      261 Wallace Dr, Saline, MI 48176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Keller J Keller Properties, LLC

  • /20

    $89,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $78,174 per Acre

    0 Willow Rd Unit 26003161, Saline, MI 48176

    This one acre parcel is an excellent opportunity for your dream home. It is adorned with lovely trees that offer a sense of privacy and tranquility for your family. You will find a variety of wildlife, including squirrels, turkeys, deer, and numerous birds. If you appreciate the outdoors, this location is ideal. The area is surrounded by agricultural land with a few residences in the vicinity.

    Joseph Schmidt Real Estate One Inc

    0 Willow Rd Unit 26003161, Saline, MI 48176
  • 1904 Salt Springs Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    $382,515

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1904 Salt Springs Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,132

1904 Salt Springs Dr, Saline, MI 48176
    • /41

      Est $398,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      595 Sycamore Cir Unit 32, Saline, MI 48176

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      595 Sycamore Cir Unit 32, Saline, MI 48176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elke VanDyke The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /31

    $375,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    116 Joann Trail, Saline, MI 48176

    Main level condo living in a peaceful setting! Only 7 min to downtown Saline, 15 min to I-94, and 20 min to Ann Arbor. This well-maintained 2 bedroom, 2 full bath, 1600 sq ft ranch condo is move-in ready. The spacious great room opens to a bright kitchen with new quartz countertops and back splash (2025), new refrigerator (11/2025) and hardwood floors. Step out onto the composite deck and enjoy

    Scott Bethune The Charles Reinhart Company

    116 Joann Trail, Saline, MI 48176
  • 490 Hunters Crest Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    $874,900

    Sold May 28, 2025

    490 Hunters Crest Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,356

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Underwood Redfin Corporation

    490 Hunters Crest Dr, Saline, MI 48176

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home