10,957

Homes in ZIP Code 48176

Section Image Section Image
    • /46

      Est $445,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Berkshire Dr Unit 54, Saline, MI 48176

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      623 Berkshire Dr Unit 54, Saline, MI 48176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Roy The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /19

    $560,120

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft

    27138 Silo Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    Welcome to 27138 Silo Drive in Saline Township, MI — a beautifully crafted new construction home by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed 2-story residence offers 1,988 square feet of well-planned living space, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a study a loft, and a full walkout basement, providing ample space for entertaining today and future finishing opportunities down the road.Step

    M/I Homes Builder
    27138 Silo Dr, Saline, MI 48176
  • 1301 Salt Springs Dr, Saline Township, MI 48176

    $411,770

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1301 Salt Springs Dr, Saline Township, MI 48176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Borowski HomePointe Realty LLC

    1301 Salt Springs Dr, Saline Township, MI 48176
    • /49

      Est $628,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      6095 Wilson Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6095 Wilson Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,500
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

  • /52

    $851,985

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,974 Sq Ft

    Sequoia Plan at Alderstone, Saline, MI 48176

    The Sequoia is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and more than 3,900 sq. ft. of living space. The first floor showcases a dining room and study off the foyer, great room that opens to the kitchen and eat-in nook, pocket office off the kitchen, and a mud room with a walk-in closet. The second floor features a laundry room, primary suite with a full bath and walk in closet, and three

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    1053 Overlook Dr Unit 39563399, Saline, MI 48176
  • /23

    $291,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    305 E Michigan Ave, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,952

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Finkbeiner Century 21 Affiliated

    305 E Michigan Ave, Saline, MI 48176
    • /109

      Est $497,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      2460 Hawthorne Way Unit 127, Saline, MI 48176

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2460 Hawthorne Way Unit 127, Saline, MI 48176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Nichols The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /20

    $231,500

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    107 Commons Cir Unit 4, Saline, MI 48176

    PRICE REDUCED Come home to easy living in this gracious two bedroom, two full bath condo. Just minutes from charming downtown Saline sits this perfectly sized quiet community with mature landscaping, convenient guest parking, and attached 1-car garage--an all too infrequent opportunity at this price point. Hardwood flooring runs throughout much of the light-filled living areas. The primary

    Anne Sloan The Charles Reinhart Company

    107 Commons Cir Unit 4, Saline, MI 48176
  • /56

    $659,900

    Sold May 12, 2026

    9138 Warner Rd, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,553

    Last Listing Agent Vance Shutes Real Estate One Inc

    9138 Warner Rd, Saline, MI 48176
    • /69

      Est $1,283,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      5730 Michael Dr Unit 8, Saline, MI 48176

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5730 Michael Dr Unit 8, Saline, MI 48176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Bouma Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

  • /14

    $169,900

    $5K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 931 Sq Ft

    143 Sheffield, Saline, MI 48176

    Contractor's dream awaits in the popular Sheffield Square condominium community! Open floor plan overlooking courtyard. Spacious deck for lounging, even room for raised beds for those who love to garden. Two bedrooms 1 bath freshly painted. Newer windows. New hot water heater and water softener. Full basement with storage yet space for additional recreational/family room. End unit with designated

    Kelly Marion Real Estate One Inc

    143 Sheffield, Saline, MI 48176
  • /27

    $362,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    573 Crestwood Cir, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,215

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Whitford Real Estate One Inc

    573 Crestwood Cir, Saline, MI 48176
    • /20

      Est $505,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 W Bemis Rd, Saline, MI 48176

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      705 W Bemis Rd, Saline, MI 48176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Cohn Norfolk Realty Limited

  • /8

    $719,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft

    Delton Plan at Fosdick Glen of Saline - Toll Brothers at Fosdick Glen, Saline, MI 48176

    The Delton features flexible spaces and stunning architecture for a modern lifestyle. The soaring two-story foyer opens onto a versatile flex room and formal dining room, flowing into the expansive great room and casual dining area with desirable access to the rear yard. Highlighting the well-appointed kitchen is a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space,

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    5023 Rutland Dr Unit 36357431, Saline, MI 48176
  • /88

    $778,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9860 Woodbend Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,344

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Tousa Cornerstone Real Estate

    9860 Woodbend Dr, Saline, MI 48176
    • /54

      Est $562,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      363 Huntington Dr Unit 24, Saline, MI 48176

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      363 Huntington Dr Unit 24, Saline, MI 48176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chao-Hsien Cheng Key Realty One LLC

  • /33

    $309,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft

    398 Hollywood Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    Welcome to this immaculate three bedroom, one bath ranch in the heart of charming Downtown Saline. Just a short stroll from the library, restaurants, and parks, this home offers a bright, open floor plan with a seamless flow between rooms thanks to a thoughtful renovation. Natural light pours into the front living room, where a huge picture window brightens the living spaces. Underneath the

    Julie Picknell The Charles Reinhart Company

    398 Hollywood Dr, Saline, MI 48176
  • /8

    $142,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1054 Overlook Ct, Lodi Township, MI 48176

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $94,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,020

    Last Listing Agent Brent Flewelling The Charles Reinhart Company

    1054 Overlook Ct, Lodi Township, MI 48176
    • /26

      Est $187,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      598 Lambkins Unit 10, Saline, MI 48176

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      598 Lambkins Unit 10, Saline, MI 48176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Martin Howard Hanna Real Estate

  • /41

    $289,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    548 Park Place, Saline, MI 48176

    This wonderful Saline Park Place condo has been completely updated and is simply gorgeous. You will love the high-end finishes throughout in this easy living condo featuring flex use first floor bedroom and spacious second floor primary bedroom suite. This complex sits conveniently located walking distance to Downtown Saline and a short drive to Ann Arbor and all freeways. Interior highlights

    Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

    548 Park Place, Saline, MI 48176
  • 116 Parsons Ln, Saline, MI 48176

    $438,369

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    116 Parsons Ln, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,857

    Last Listing Agent Donny Orlando @properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville

    116 Parsons Ln, Saline, MI 48176
    • /10

      Est $408,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Cottonwood Ln Unit 3, Saline, MI 48176

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      418 Cottonwood Ln Unit 3, Saline, MI 48176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,500
      • Jul 17, 2014

• /86

    $799,900

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft

    9640 Cambridge Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    Welcome to this exquisitely custom-built home, nestled in the highly desirable Yorkshire Hills subdivision. Positioned deep in the neighborhood, among rolling hills and mature trees, this home is a masterpiece of design and craftsmanship. As you approach, a charming wrap-around front porch welcomes you, setting the stage for the elegance inside. Step through the front door, and every detail is

    Julie Picknell The Charles Reinhart Company

    9640 Cambridge Dr, Saline, MI 48176
  • /36

    $318,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    500 Old Creek Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,038

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Dillen The Charles Reinhart Company

    500 Old Creek Dr, Saline, MI 48176
    • /78

      Est $812,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      9607 Meadowlark Ct Unit 11, Saline, MI 48176

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9607 Meadowlark Ct Unit 11, Saline, MI 48176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Tousa Cornerstone Real Estate

  • /70

    $710,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft

    837 Kuss Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    Welcome home to this stunning, thoughtfully designed residence in the heart of Saline close to everything! The main level features a dining room/study with a tray ceiling into a breathtaking gathering room featuring an 18' open ceiling, expansive windows, and a beautiful fireplace. The open-concept layout flows seamlessly into a modern kitchen complete with quartz countertops, a large island, and

    Amanda Tousa Cornerstone Real Estate

    837 Kuss Dr, Saline, MI 48176
  • /51

    $305,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    203 S Ann Arbor St, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,162

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Knick The Charles Reinhart Company

    203 S Ann Arbor St, Saline, MI 48176
    • /28

      Est $245,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Commons Ct Unit 55, Saline, MI 48176

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      206 Commons Ct Unit 55, Saline, MI 48176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

• /6

    $674,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft

    Frankfort Plan at Fosdick Glen of Saline - Toll Brothers at Fosdick Glen, Saline, MI 48176

    The Frankfort effortlessly blends elegance and charm within a desirable open-concept floor plan. A charming great room and casual dining area with desirable rear yard access are central to an inviting foyer. The impressively crafted kitchen offers a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and a roomy walk-in pantry. Secluded on the second floor, the primary

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    5023 Rutland Dr Unit 36357433, Saline, MI 48176
  • /44

    $620,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    101 E Mckay St, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,284

    Last Listing Agent Kiara Nelson Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    101 E Mckay St, Saline, MI 48176
    • /38

      Est $546,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      9787 York Woods Dr, Saline, MI 48176

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9787 York Woods Dr, Saline, MI 48176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Adams The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /68

    $560,980

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft

    7106 Black Cherry Ln, Saline, MI 48176

    Quicker Delivery Cypress model on a PREMIUM walkout site! This 3 bedroom/2.5 bath condominium truly lives like a single family home with a space for everyone in your family. The first floor showcases hardwood flooring throughout the foyer, kitchen, dining and great room, a half bathroom with tile flooring, and a gourmet kitchen with Kraftmaid 42'' cabinets, granite countertops, large pantry, and

    Julie Picknell The Charles Reinhart Company

    7106 Black Cherry Ln, Saline, MI 48176
  • /44

    $720,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    571 Huntington Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,546

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Adams The Charles Reinhart Company

    571 Huntington Dr, Saline, MI 48176
    • /58

      Est $642,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      5906 Bellwether Dr, Saline, MI 48176

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5906 Bellwether Dr, Saline, MI 48176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maura Rains The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /6

    $629,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft

    Whittaker Plan at Fosdick Glen of Saline - Toll Brothers at Fosdick Glen, Saline, MI 48176

    Discover the epitome of luxury living in the beautifully designed Whittaker. A bright foyer flows past a spacious flex room and the elegant dining room into the open-concept great room and casual dining area with access to the rear yard. Highlighting the well-designed kitchen is an oversized center island with a breakfast bar, wraparound counter, and cabinet space, as well as a sizable pantry.

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    5023 Rutland Dr Unit 36357432, Saline, MI 48176
  • /2

    $1,387,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    838 Real Quiet Ct Unit 65, Saline, MI 48176

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,469,876

    Last Listing Agent Russ Hagy Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    838 Real Quiet Ct Unit 65, Saline, MI 48176
    • /74

      Est $673,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      9558 Whispering Pines Dr, Saline, MI 48176

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9558 Whispering Pines Dr, Saline, MI 48176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Clossick Real Estate One Inc

  • /28

    $425,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    509 Marblewood Ln Unit 63, Saline, MI 48176

    Well-maintained 3BR/2BA home with an open floor plan features a great room with vaulted ceilings and wood fireplace. Spacious primary suite with private bath and walk-in closet. Kitchen includes stainless steel appliances, eat-at island, and dining area. Additional bedrooms are nicely sized. Large deck overlooks fenced yard--great for outdoor living. Basement is ready to finish for that

    Debra Gould More Group Michigan, LLC

    509 Marblewood Ln Unit 63, Saline, MI 48176
  • /10

    $155,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1055 Overlook Ct, Lodi Township, MI 48176

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $71,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,478

1055 Overlook Ct, Lodi Township, MI 48176
    • /39

      Est $478,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 W Russell St, Saline, MI 48176

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      209 W Russell St, Saline, MI 48176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darby Notario The Charles Reinhart Company

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home