1,183

Properties in ZIP Code 06068

Section Image
    • 33-35 E Main St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Not Listed For Sale

      33-35 E Main St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      33-35 E Main St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $380/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Barnes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 88 Hammertown Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $3,375,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Hammertown Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      88 Hammertown Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Graham Klemm Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 00 Weatogue Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Weatogue Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      00 Weatogue Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Melnick Elyse Harney Real Estate

    • 00 Twin Lakes Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Twin Lakes Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      00 Twin Lakes Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Morris Elyse Harney Real Estate

    • 222 Dugway Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $602,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Dugway Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      222 Dugway Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Staats Elyse Harney Real Estate

    • 00 Dugway Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Dugway Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      00 Dugway Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 539 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Harney William Pitt

    • 1 Beaver Dam Rd, Salisbury, CT 06079

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Beaver Dam Rd, Salisbury, CT 06079

      1 Beaver Dam Rd, Salisbury, CT 06079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 529 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Hingson Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 100 Taconic Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $2,763,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Taconic Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      100 Taconic Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $868/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Morris Elyse Harney Real Estate

    • 3 Upland Meadow Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $1,294,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Upland Meadow Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3 Upland Meadow Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LORI BELTER William Pitt

    • 87 Canaan Rd Unit 6D, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $509,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Canaan Rd Unit 6D, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      87 Canaan Rd Unit 6D, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LORI BELTER William Pitt

    • 87 Canaan Rd Unit 4F, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $551,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Canaan Rd Unit 4F, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      87 Canaan Rd Unit 4F, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PAT THURMAN William Pitt

    • 87 Canaan Rd Unit 3A, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $697,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Canaan Rd Unit 3A, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      87 Canaan Rd Unit 3A, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PAT THURMAN William Pitt

    • 43 E Main St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $782,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 E Main St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      43 E Main St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Mallison William Pitt

    • 35 Upland Meadow Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $1,315,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Upland Meadow Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      35 Upland Meadow Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Einhorn Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 54 Indian Cave Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $868,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Indian Cave Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      54 Indian Cave Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Moore Elyse Harney Real Estate

    • 175 Main St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Main St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      175 Main St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liza Reiss Elyse Harney Real Estate

    • 87 Canaan Rd Unit 6E, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $805,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Canaan Rd Unit 6E, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      87 Canaan Rd Unit 6E, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Harson William Pitt

    • 25 Morgan Ln, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Morgan Ln, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      25 Morgan Ln, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,501/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,075,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Morris Elyse Harney Real Estate

    • 74 E Main St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $638,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 E Main St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1842
      74 E Main St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jen Harvey Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 32 Taconic Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $1,271,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Taconic Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      32 Taconic Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Watt William Pitt

    • 1 Westmount Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $1,085,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Westmount Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1 Westmount Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LORI BELTER William Pitt

    • 49 E Main St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $720,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 E Main St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      49 E Main St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Callahan Elyse Harney Real Estate

    • 177 Under Mountain Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $943,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Under Mountain Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      177 Under Mountain Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elvia Gignoux William Pitt

    • 70 E Main St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $407,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 E Main St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      70 E Main St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Jacobs Gina Jacobs Real Estate

    • 33 Westmount Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $953,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Westmount Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      33 Westmount Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lenore Mallett William Pitt

    • 85 Preston Ln, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $1,726,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Preston Ln, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      85 Preston Ln, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,571,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Melnick Elyse Harney Real Estate

    • 476 Under Mountain Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $3,132,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      476 Under Mountain Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      476 Under Mountain Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Callahan Elyse Harney Real Estate

    • 21 Sunrise Ridge Ln, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $691,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sunrise Ridge Ln, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      21 Sunrise Ridge Ln, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Best William Pitt

    • 239 Under Mountain Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Under Mountain Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      239 Under Mountain Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent GRACE FRANJOLA Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 15 Sunrise Ridge Ln, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $465,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Sunrise Ridge Ln, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      15 Sunrise Ridge Ln, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Reed Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 1 E Main St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $1,897,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 E Main St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      1 E Main St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Leibrock Elyse Harney Real Estate

    • 22 Channel Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Channel Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1925
      22 Channel Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherie Berk William Pitt

    • 80 Rocky Ln, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Rocky Ln, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      80 Rocky Ln, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $381/SF
      • 462 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Best William Pitt

    • 382 Between the Lakes Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $1,007,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      382 Between the Lakes Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      382 Between the Lakes Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,500
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Morris Elyse Harney Real Estate

    • 210 Between the Lakes Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $1,628,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Between the Lakes Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      210 Between the Lakes Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lenore Mallett William Pitt

    • 40 E Main St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $674,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 E Main St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      40 E Main St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Panzer Elyse Harney Real Estate

    • 87 Cobble Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $778,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Cobble Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      87 Cobble Rd, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Harson William Pitt

    • 29 Fowler St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $342,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Fowler St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      29 Fowler St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Morris Elyse Harney Real Estate

    • 41A Fowler St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $416,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      41A Fowler St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      41A Fowler St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jusztina Paksai Elyse Harney Real Estate

    • 119 Main St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Est $550,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Main St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      119 Main St, Salisbury, CT 06068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Morris Elyse Harney Real Estate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home