Est $512,942 Not Listed For Sale
9 Windsor Rd, Salisbury Mills, NY 12577
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,964 Sq Ft
- Built 1983
Last Sold Summary
- 24% Above List Price
- $211/SF
- 32 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $415,000
- Jun 29, 2022
Last Listing Agent Delease Jenkins RE/MAX Town & Country