10,117

Homes in ZIP Code 84116

Section Image
  • /9

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    517 N 900 W Unit 4, Salt Lake City, UT 84116

    517 N 900 W Unit 4, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    • /2

      Est $523,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 N Redwood Rd Unit 4, Salt Lake City, UT 84116

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      625 N Redwood Rd Unit 4, Salt Lake City, UT 84116

      Last Sold Summary

  • /30

    $568,750

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    1377 Talisman Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84116

    This beautiful GEM has an amazing location close to downtown, the airport, and less than 40 minutes to multiple ski resorts. Beautiful Riverside park is within walking distance. It has been recently updated with new electrical and plumbing, a remodeled kitchen, brand new appliances, and new carpet and paint, ready for you to move in and enjoy right away! Complete with an ADU that has a separate

    Emily Kushlan Equity Real Estate (Advantage)

    1377 Talisman Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
  • /14

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    166 N 600 W Unit B, Salt Lake City, UT 84116

    Don't miss out on this newly renovated pet-friendly 4-Plex unit in great Salt Lake City location! Charming, open, bright home with 2 beds and 1 bath. Located close to schools, trails, parks, and minutes away from I-15.AVAILABLE: May 27thLEASE LENGTH: 12 MonthsTYPE: 4-PlexTOTAL SQ FT: 1100PARKING: StreetFEATURES:- 2 Bedrooms- 1 Bathroom- Fridge,

    166 N 600 W Unit B, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    • /2

      Est $528,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 N 1400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1007 N 1400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116

      Last Sold Summary

  • /20

    $460,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    956 N Victoria Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84116

    Don't let this one slip through your fingers. Charming brick rambler with an updated kitchen including new tile flooring, gorgeous cabinets, quartz counter tops with beautiful tile backsplash, center island, new plumbing fixtures and new appliances. The main bathroom has been updated as well. The windows have also been updated and 2 new windows with required egress have just been installed in the

    Charles Wixom Charles Wixom Realty

    956 N Victoria Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
  • /15

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    520 Dexter St W Unit 522, Salt Lake City, UT 84116

    520 Dexter St W Unit 522, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    • /2

      Est $377,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 N 600 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      209 N 600 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116

      Last Sold Summary

  • /30

    $425,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft

    435 N 1300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116

    This cute bungalow on the west side of SLC was throughly loved by the previous owner. With a little TLC this home will be a fantastic place to. live. Featuring 6 bedrooms and 2 baths this home has enough room for all. With a newer roof and HVAC the big ticket items have taken care of. Some of the photos have been enhanced to show the potential of the property. Square footage figures are provided

    TODD ALLEN Realtypath LLC

    435 N 1300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
  • /12

    $1,587 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    463 N 1465 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116

    2 Bd/1.5 Ba Townhome in Salt Lake CityBright, spacious, and perfectly located, this 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom townhome features an open-concept design with large windows and a mix of carpet and laminate flooring. The kitchen is equipped with white appliances, ample cabinet storage, and a sizable pantry. Washer/dryer hookups and covered parking add convenience and value.

    463 N 1465 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    • /2

      Est $356,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 N 1000 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      266 N 1000 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116

      Last Sold Summary

  • /7

    $7,950,000

    $450K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9.64 Acres
    • $824,689 per Acre

    2075 W 2670 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84116

    9.64 acres of Industrial Land along I-215. Seller is currently rezoning property to M-1A which allows for tons of usage and opportunity. Call agent for additional information.

    Ryan Litke Arbor Realty LLC

    2075 W 2670 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
  • /8

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Rose Park House

    1887 Sergeant Dr Unit Downstairs, Salt Lake City, UT 84116

    1887 Sergeant Dr Unit Downstairs, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    • /2

      Est $341,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 N Redwood Rd Unit 74, Salt Lake City, UT 84116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      475 N Redwood Rd Unit 74, Salt Lake City, UT 84116

      Last Sold Summary

  • /8

    $829,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,584 Sq Ft

    1805 W 500 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84116

    Great investment opportunity in Salt Lake City's west-side near the North Temple corridor, an area seeing strong redevelopment, TRAX access, and continued appreciation. Convenient location with easy access to downtown, the airport, and major freeways. Property features include: Four 2 bed / 1 bath units with strong rental demand and consistent occupancy 2022 updates including exterior paint, new

    Elizabeth Roberts Equity Real Estate (South Valley)

    1805 W 500 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
  • /26

    $1,845 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Awesome Rose Park Thouse in quiet community!