316

Recently Sold Homes in 98074

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,200,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    24225 NE 10th St, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $659/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,251,304

    Last Listing Agent Tony Meier Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    24225 NE 10th St, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /2

    $950,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1461 224th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $688/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,020

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sampson John L. Scott, Inc.

    1461 224th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /40

    $1,920,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    21600 NE 22nd Ct, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,845,576

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Kemp Windermere Real Estate Central

    21600 NE 22nd Ct, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /38

    $1,550,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    844 224th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,605,761

    Last Listing Agent Yu Song Windermere Real Estate/East

    844 224th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /35

    $1,907,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1437 240th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,875,311

    Last Listing Agent Eric Zhao Providential Real Estate LLC

    1437 240th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /34

    $1,595,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    529 235th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $646/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,591,028

    Last Listing Agent Jason Maybell Redfin

    529 235th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /2

    $1,615,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2444 220th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $600/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,606,299

    Last Listing Agent Elliott Nutt Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT

    2444 220th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /39

    $2,398,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    21516 NE 14th St, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $572/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,365,593

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Wallent John L. Scott, Inc.

    21516 NE 14th St, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /33

    $1,265,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    22410 NE 20th St, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,907

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Southard Upgrade Realty

    22410 NE 20th St, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /23

    $950,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    22417 NE 13th Ct, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $646/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,631

    Last Listing Agent Tan Pham COMPASS

    22417 NE 13th Ct, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /25

    $988,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    347 226th Ln NE Unit 162, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $565/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,738

    Last Listing Agent Fred Doner The Doner Group

    347 226th Ln NE Unit 162, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /26

    $1,314,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    24258 SE 9th St, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $796/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,506

    Last Listing Agent Steve Pak Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    24258 SE 9th St, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $1,420,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    23310 NE 22nd St, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,446,897

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Martini John L. Scott R.E.Tacoma North

    23310 NE 22nd St, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /39

    $2,500,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    451 245th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,408,393

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hanson Coldwell Banker Danforth

    451 245th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /22

    $1,075,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2709 229th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $736/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,094

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wong COMPASS

    2709 229th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /28

    $950,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1421 227th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,757

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Grams Windermere Real Estate/East

    1421 227th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /39

    $1,153,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    21919 NE 18th St, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $730/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,150,599

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Bedard COMPASS

    21919 NE 18th St, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /40

    $1,710,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1447 247th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,749,735

    Last Listing Agent Rupinder Dulay Dulay Homes LLC

    1447 247th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /33

    $1,698,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    25417 NE 3rd Place, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $570/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,733,976

    Last Listing Agent Steven Curran Real Residential

    25417 NE 3rd Place, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /40

    $1,950,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    21009 SE 3rd Way, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $539/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,976,293

    Last Listing Agent Trista Lotfi COMPASS

    21009 SE 3rd Way, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /34

    $1,640,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    1609 217th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,584,318

    Last Listing Agent Boyang Hou COMPASS

    1609 217th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /39

    $3,060,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2129 204th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,176,004

    Last Listing Agent Ed Laine eXp Realty

    2129 204th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • 1208 210th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    $1,525,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1208 210th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,488,927

    Last Listing Agent CL Tang eXp Realty

    1208 210th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /38

    $1,430,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    22314 NE 11th Place, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,361,374

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Boles John L. Scott, Inc

    22314 NE 11th Place, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /28

    $1,353,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2824 234th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $716/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,348,771

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Vreeburg Windermere Real Estate/East

    2824 234th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /29

    $1,543,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2215 234th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,516,967

2215 234th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /39

    $3,180,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    21412 NE 16th St, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $709/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,192,000

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Tuttle John L. Scott HWP

    21412 NE 16th St, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /38

    $1,790,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3013 224th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,735,737

    Last Listing Agent Wilfrid Bastine John L. Scott, Inc.

    3013 224th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /2

    $1,540,888 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    21016 NE 33rd Place, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $573/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,590,172

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Yang Skyline Properties, Inc.

    21016 NE 33rd Place, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /35

    $1,360,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2516 248th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,465,074

    Last Listing Agent David Angiulo Coldwell Banker Bain

    2516 248th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98074
  • /40

    $1,225,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1818 226th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $809/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,873

    Last Listing Agent Julia Buckley Redfin

    1818 226th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /40

    $1,640,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    23715 SE 5th Place, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,642,270

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Yang Skyline Properties, Inc.

    23715 SE 5th Place, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /33

    $1,375,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2815 233rd Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $764/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,375,091

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Mueller COMPASS

    2815 233rd Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /38

    $2,200,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    111 210th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,301,832

    Last Listing Agent Trista Lotfi COMPASS

    111 210th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • 320 238th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    $2,350,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    320 238th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $606/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,363,267

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Waller COMPASS

    320 238th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • 243 247th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    $1,848,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    243 247th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $695/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,798,218

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Nielsen John L. Scott, Inc.

    243 247th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • 2449 209th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    $1,430,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2449 209th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,844,170

    Last Listing Agent Maria Treen Real Residential

    2449 209th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /39

    $1,850,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    110 247th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,889,508

    Last Listing Agent Helena Chen eXp Realty

    110 247th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /27

    $530,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    710 240th Way SE Unit H302, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,439

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Downing John L. Scott, Inc.

    710 240th Way SE Unit H302, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /34

    $1,390,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    21010 NE 33rd Place, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,156

    Last Listing Agent Rick Franz Windermere Real Estate/East

    21010 NE 33rd Place, Sammamish, WA 98074

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home