683

Recently Sold Sammamish, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,325,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3915 245th Ct SE, Issaquah, WA 98029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,411,578

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Azzarello COMPASS

    3915 245th Ct SE, Issaquah, WA 98029
  • /32

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    920 207th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $644/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,326

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Collins Windermere Real Estate/East

    920 207th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /37

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    22417 NE 12th Ct, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $691/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,068,742

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hoppe Windermere Bellevue Commons

    22417 NE 12th Ct, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /40

    $1,439,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1916 251st Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,434,907

    Last Listing Agent Mike Byron John L. Scott, Inc.

    1916 251st Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /26

    $1,275,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    20924 NE 44th St, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,319,704

    Last Listing Agent Phil Nelson FIRST AND MAIN

    20924 NE 44th St, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /40

    $1,980,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    24332 NE 8th Place, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,985,524

    Last Listing Agent Simmi Kher Keller Williams Eastside

    24332 NE 8th Place, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /40

    $6,300,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3123 E Lake Sammamish Pkwy NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,642/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,047,244

    Last Listing Agent Sean Nielsen Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island

    3123 E Lake Sammamish Pkwy NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /40

    $2,225,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2070 277th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,293,005

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Matias Windermere Real Estate/East

    2070 277th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /30

    $1,030,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    900 228th Ave NE Unit 1C, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,094,797

    Last Listing Agent Aman Narayan COMPASS

    900 228th Ave NE Unit 1C, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • 4654 225th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    $1,780,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4654 225th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $565/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,816,646

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Madsen Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    4654 225th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /38

    $1,785,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    531 237th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,779,771

    Last Listing Agent Roy Towse COMPASS

    531 237th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /39

    $2,760,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    920 210th Ct SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $676/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,813,677

    Last Listing Agent Mark von der Burg COMPASS

    920 210th Ct SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /2

    $1,615,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1323 216th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,525,985

    Last Listing Agent Ericka Nash COMPASS

    1323 216th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /39

    $3,150,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    25432 SE 28th St, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $794/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,112,119

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Matias Windermere Real Estate/East

    25432 SE 28th St, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /35

    $4,040,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1916 W Beaver Lake Dr SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $849/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,019,963

    Last Listing Agent John Kritsonis Windermere Real Estate/East

    1916 W Beaver Lake Dr SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /36

    $1,870,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1343 211th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Topp RE/MAX Eastside Brokers, Inc.

    1343 211th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /40

    $2,598,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1540 204th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $722/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,437,982

    Last Listing Agent Roy Towse COMPASS

    1540 204th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /40

    $2,150,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2904 222nd Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $951/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,213,578

    Last Listing Agent Blake Youtsey Muljat Group

    2904 222nd Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /35

    $1,299,990

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    24241 SE 10th Place, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $788/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,305,143

    Last Listing Agent Friska Ping Lim AgencyOne

    24241 SE 10th Place, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /24

    $965,786

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    23115 NE 8th Place, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,847

    Last Listing Agent Sara Zhu FIRST AND MAIN

    23115 NE 8th Place, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /36

    $3,175,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1556 213th Ct NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,021,000

    Last Listing Agent Thach Nguyen John L. Scott, Inc

    1556 213th Ct NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /30

    $1,083,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    22848 NE 26th St, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,759

    Last Listing Agent Christina Hyun John L. Scott, Inc.

    22848 NE 26th St, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /33

    $1,220,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2208 226th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,288,796

    Last Listing Agent Steven Craig John L. Scott, Inc.

    2208 226th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /36

    $2,140,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    22485 SE 31st Place, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $623/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,043,022

    Last Listing Agent Roy Towse COMPASS

    22485 SE 31st Place, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /39

    $1,690,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2002 263rd Ln SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,699,225

    Last Listing Agent Chris Nelson COMPASS

    2002 263rd Ln SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /32

    $1,450,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    21024 NE 36th St, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $662/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,475,969

    Last Listing Agent Ann Stanford COMPASS

    21024 NE 36th St, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /38

    $500,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1855 Trossachs Blvd SE Unit 2402, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,110

    Last Listing Agent Carla Marsh COMPASS

    1855 Trossachs Blvd SE Unit 2402, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /34

    $2,750,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2302 277th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,699,388

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Freutel Redfin

    2302 277th Ave SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /40

    $1,963,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2728 206th Terrace NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,179,735

    Last Listing Agent Amy Barley John L. Scott, Inc.

    2728 206th Terrace NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /38

    $1,450,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1335 232nd Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $690/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,430,896

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Matias Windermere Real Estate/East

    1335 232nd Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /37

    $2,070,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    20836 SE 22nd Place, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,032,980

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Ruedi Real Residential

    20836 SE 22nd Place, Sammamish, WA 98075
  • /31

    $1,625,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    20615 NE 2nd St, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,639,111

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hill COMPASS

    20615 NE 2nd St, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /32

    $1,360,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    23109 NE 18th Place, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,413,129

    Last Listing Agent Hao Dang Windermere Real Estate/East

    23109 NE 18th Place, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /32

    $2,400,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1664 204th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,421,812

    Last Listing Agent Ann Pierson COMPASS

    1664 204th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /24

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    518 224th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $528/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,401

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Tian Best Choice Network LLC

    518 224th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /36

    $1,250,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    22116 NE 10th Place, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,260,392

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Jones Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    22116 NE 10th Place, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /2

    $1,733,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    612 219th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,351,528

    Last Listing Agent Gina Weigum Windermere Real Estate/East

    612 219th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /37

    $1,340,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1718 209th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,338,911

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Zuger Ensemble

    1718 209th Place NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
  • /2

    $825,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    23714 SE 36th Ln, Issaquah, WA 98029

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $523/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,497

    Last Listing Agent Roya Tabatabai John L. Scott, Inc.

    23714 SE 36th Ln, Issaquah, WA 98029
  • /40

    $2,350,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1711 E Lake Sammamish Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $1,320/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,333,755

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Nickel Coldwell Banker Bain

    1711 E Lake Sammamish Place SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home